•  OM1 2mm SC UPC Pigtail Duplex , Fiber Optical Pigtail Durable RoHS Compliant Manufactures
    ...OM1 2mm SC UPC Pigtail Duplex , Fiber Optical Pigtail Durable RoHS Compliant Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Measurement sensors Testing and instrument ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    OM1 2mm SC UPC Pigtail Duplex , Fiber Optical Pigtail Durable RoHS Compliant

  •  Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers 1. Application The line is mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:4F, 6F, 8F, 12F
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers

  •  JET Air-Blowing Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FPR Central Strength Member Manufactures
    ...JET Air-Blowing Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FPR Central Strength Member JET Outdoor Cable Non-Metallic Micro Cable Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:JET
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    JET Air-Blowing Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FPR Central Strength Member

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  DIN Rail Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 12 SCAPC Adapter Terminal Connection Box Manufactures
    ...12 SCAPC Adapter DIN rail fiber optic patch panel,mini distribution and terminal connection box Features Max. 24 fibers capacity FC, ST, LC, SC ... different adapter port available DIN rail mounted application​Reasonable... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 12 SCAPC Adapter Terminal Connection Box

  •  1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF FDU Fiber Terminal LIU 24 Cores Per Tray Manufactures
    ... and reasonable structure v Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber, easy for management and operation Compact design for space saving, 4pcs cable port at back... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ODF-RS-1U3AP-A1
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF FDU Fiber Terminal LIU 24 Cores Per Tray

  •  40mm/45mm/60mm Heat Shrink Tube for Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves Manufactures
    ...60mm Heat Shrink Tube Protective Sleeve Apply Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Closure optic transmission properties after fiber splicing.There are single fiber protective sleeves, ribbon fiber protective sleeves for 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, etc. and... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    40mm/45mm/60mm Heat Shrink Tube for Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

  •  12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...12 strand single mode fiber optic cable LC APC connector fiber pigtail connector Product description The LC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate able ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QP-LC UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm

  •  12~48V DC Fiber Optic Transceiver / Multimode Fiber Transceiver 5 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver Industrial Ethernet Switch Optical Fiber Transceiver 100M Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver (Fiber Media Converter) is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto-... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CK1011/1021
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    12~48V DC Fiber Optic Transceiver / Multimode Fiber Transceiver 5 Years Warranty

  •  Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3M Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3M Fiber Jumper Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) Advanced Equipment & ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3M Fiber Jumper

  •  Hybrid Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Combined Power Fiber Optical Gigabit 1 Channel Manufactures
    ...Hybrid Rotary Joint Combined Power Fiber Optical Gigabit This is hybrid rotary joint, it consists of power part,signal part ,Gigabit Ethernet signal and fiber optical.obviously ,one fiber optical single mode channel with low insertion... more
    Brand Name:CENO
    Model Number:ECN000-06P-26S-01EG-01F
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Combined Power Fiber Optical Gigabit 1 Channel

  •  FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...FC / APC to LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Single Fiber cable 8° angel polishing A fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber optical cable which both ends are terminated with connectors that allows it to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12/24/36/48/72/96/144/216/288 Core Manufactures
    .../144/216/288 Core direct burial fiber optic cable GYTY53 Description GYTY53 fiber optic cable is used for direct buried underground, it suit for long distance and LAN fiber communications, we supply both the single... more
    Brand Name:NL
    Model Number:NL
    Place of Origin:China

    Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12/24/36/48/72/96/144/216/288 Core

  •  Dustproof Fiber Optic Box /1U Rack Mount 24 Core Optical Fiber Enclosure CFCZ/2SC24 Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Enclosure FTTH Optical Fiber Box Fiber Terminal Box CFCZ/2SC24​ Details: Slid able rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is with the drawer for splicing, easy to with draw the fibers when testing and distributing. It... more
    Model Number:CFCZ/2SC24
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Dustproof Fiber Optic Box /1U Rack Mount 24 Core Optical Fiber Enclosure CFCZ/2SC24

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1M Uniboot LC APC - LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125um OS1 OS2 Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm Manufactures
    ...1M Uniboot LC APC - LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125um OS1 OS2 Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm The Uniboot patch cable utilizes a special “round duplex” cable that allows duplex ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC Duplex Uniboot
    Place of Origin:China

    1M Uniboot LC APC - LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125um OS1 OS2 Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  5M DLC-DLC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station Manufactures
    ...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125),GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    5M DLC-DLC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station

  •  Fiber optical power meter  20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ... Visual Fault Locator An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. This is... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  1-Ch SDI to 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Manufactures
    ... 3G-SDI Loop Out SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Overview LNK-3G-1V4H Series 3G-SDI Fiber Extender supports 1-channel 3G-SDI Video (audio embedded) transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-3G- 1V4H
    Place of Origin:China

    1-Ch SDI to 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out SDI to Fiber Optic Converter

  •  4U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14 16 Slot SC/APC LC/APC Manufactures
    ... high-density fiber distribution frame, suitable composition and distribution of fibers in the optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines connection, distribution and scheduling, the 19” rack-mounted patch panel, and fiber optic splitter can... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-3U-LGX-Splitter-x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    4U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14 16 Slot SC/APC LC/APC

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  More Efficient Fiber Laser Metal Cutting Machine MTF3015J Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine supplier Manufactures
    ... Fiber Laser Metal Cutting Machine MTF3015J Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine supplier Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Features Tube welding ot integrated casting machine body: higher stability for higher precision. Raycus fiber... more
    Brand Name:MYST
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    More Efficient Fiber Laser Metal Cutting Machine MTF3015J Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine supplier

  •  HDS-303A FTTH Pon Technology 16 Core 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Waterproof Splitter Distribution Manufactures
    ...HDS-303 FTTH Pon Technology 16 Core 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Waterproof Splitter Distribution (FOSC) Feature: •Integrated with flap-up splice cassette and 24 ... more
    Brand Name:HODCY
    Model Number:HDS-303A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HDS-303A FTTH Pon Technology 16 Core 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Waterproof Splitter Distribution

Tell “fiber optics” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0