•  1 Port FX 7 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Transceiver With CSMA / CD Protocol Manufactures
    ...Port FX 7 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Transceiver With CSMA / CD Protocol Support 7 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    1 Port FX 7 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Transceiver With CSMA / CD Protocol

  •  Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Wave length 10Km Optical port SC duplex... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Bidirectional Fiber Optic HP Transceiver Module 1550nm J4860B , Dual LC / PC Connector Manufactures
    ...Bidirectional Fiber Optic HP Transceiver Module 1550nm J4860B , Dual LC / PC Connector HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Description: HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-5012L-80H
    Place of Origin:China

    Bidirectional Fiber Optic HP Transceiver Module 1550nm J4860B , Dual LC / PC Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GLC-T Copper SFP Optical Xenpak Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector 1000BASE-T Manufactures
    ...Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector GLC-T 1000BASE-T Product OVERVIEW: Compatible Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE 1years Warranty ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-T Copper SFP Optical Xenpak Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector 1000BASE-T

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch Manufactures
    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  •  F5 Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 1000Base-T 100m Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...F5 Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 1000Base-T, 100m, Copper Optical Transceiver PUNO has been a successful and leading Global manufacturer of compatible optical transceivers. We manufacture and supply full range of transceivers like SFP Plus (SFP+), X2,... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-38764
    Place of Origin:China

    F5 Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 1000Base-T 100m Optical Transceiver Module

  •  Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB BiDirectional MM XENPAK-10GB-SR Manufactures
    ... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AXE85-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC duplex port Optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB BiDirectional MM XENPAK-10GB-SR

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Transceiver 25Gbps SFP28 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm 100m Wavelength Manufactures
    ...Transceiver 25Gbps SFP28 optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm 100m Reach Description The SFP28 transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 25.78Gbps and 70m transmission ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-25G- SFP28
    Place of Origin:China

    Transceiver 25Gbps SFP28 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm 100m Wavelength

  •  Telecom Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet SMF-28e Or Customized Fiber Type Manufactures
    ...SC FC LC APC UPC PC Wholesale Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:CWDM Mux/Demux
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet SMF-28e Or Customized Fiber Type

  •  10G single mode Fiber optical SFP transceiver With 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Manufactures
    ...10G single mode Fiber optical SFP transceiver With 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Quick Detail: Duplex LC connector Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    10G single mode Fiber optical SFP transceiver With 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver , GMFIBER-SFP-500K 1.25G / 850nm 550m SFP Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver , GMFIBER-SFP-500K 1.25G / 850nm 550m SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver , GMFIBER-SFP-500K 1.25G / 850nm 550m SFP

  •  4 Channel 100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Video Transceiver with stand alone type Manufactures
    ...Channel Video Fiber Optical Video Transceiver 1 Channel Data and Ethernet for security Quick Details: ◆ 4 Channel Video + 1 Channel Reverse Data +1Channel 100M Ethernet (SM ) ◆ ST,FC,SC Optical Connectors ◆ 8/10 bits digitally encoded video ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R4V1D1E-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 Channel 100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Video Transceiver with stand alone type

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Audio Transceiver With 20km / 60km / 100km Distance Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Audio Transceiver With 20km / 60km / 100km Distance Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth:10MHz. ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R1V1D-M, ONVDT/R1V1D-S ,ONVDT/R1V12D-S,ONVDT/R1V1D12D-S ,ONVDT/R1V42D-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Audio Transceiver With 20km / 60km / 100km Distance

  •  Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM / 20km LC SM With DDM Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic SFP Transceiver module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM/20km LC SM with DDM Brand DataComm P/N DC-S2431C-10 Form ... more
    Brand Name:optostar
    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD- 10
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM / 20km LC SM With DDM

  •  DFB Transmitter Fiber Channel Xenpak Transceiver Single Mode TUV CE Certification Manufactures
    ...DFB Transmitter Fiber Channel Xenpak Transceiver Single Mode TUV CE Certification Specification: P/N AOK-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:AOK-CXXXX-R80
    Place of Origin:china

    DFB Transmitter Fiber Channel Xenpak Transceiver Single Mode TUV CE Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Manufactures
    ...Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable ,40G Active Optic fiber Cable ,10m Fiber Optic Cable prices ,3.2 x 5.7 x 0.6 Description The QSFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 40G ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-QSFP-QSFP+-CU1
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25g fiber optic sfp transceiver Manufactures
    ...25g fiber optic sfp transceiver PIN/APD photodiode receiver Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface RoHS compliant 1.25g fiber optic sfp transceiver Features: SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector +3.3V single power supply Very low EMI ... more
    Data rate:155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G
    Mode:SM,MM
    Distance:0~120km

    1.25g fiber optic sfp transceiver

  •  4 Channels Video Fiber-optic Transmitter/Transceiver Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: 4 channels video transmission All digital without compression transmission Supports multi-channel data communication format RS232, RS422 and RS485 Modularization design, extending interface of TEL, audio and ... more
    Brand Name:BIGCCTV
    Model Number:BG-FM4V
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    4 Channels Video Fiber-optic Transmitter/Transceiver

  •  SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Manufactures
    ... 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver • SFP BIDI simplex SC optic connector transceiver • BIDI SFP 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm communication module • SFP BIDI 1.25G 20km simplex SC optical module • SFP BIDI 4.25G 80km fiber optic transceiver • Brand New and... more
    Brand Name:HTT
    Model Number:SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module
    Place of Origin:China

    SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

Tell “fiber optical xenpak transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0