•  1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector Manufactures
    Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ratios are available. Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV System Specifications Parameter P A Operating wavelength (nm) 980,131 more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector

  •  10G SFP Fiber Optic Module CATV System Single 3.3V Power 28dB Manufactures
    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10G SFP Optical Module For CATV System Quick Details: Optical module refers to a typical hot-pluggable optical transceiver used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Optical modules typically have an electrical ... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone
    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    10G SFP Fiber Optic Module CATV System Single 3.3V Power 28dB

  •  1000base LX Single Mode Fiber Optic Module SFP BIDI 10KM TX1310nm RX1550nm Manufactures
    ...1000base LX Single Mode Fiber Optic Module SFP BIDI 10KM TX1310nm RX1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps data-rate and 20km transmission distance with SMF... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base LX Single Mode Fiber Optic Module SFP BIDI 10KM TX1310nm RX1550nm

  •  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM Manufactures
    ...Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Fiber Optic Module Single Mode 1.25G 1310nm 10km Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP Wavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:usa

    Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM

  •  MTP MPO LC Cassette module , OS2 OM3 OM4 12 24 36 Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...MTP MPO LC Cassette module OS2 OM3 OM4 12 24 36 Fiber Optic ​ Product Description MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-MPT-MPO Fiber optic cassette 01
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP MPO LC Cassette module , OS2 OM3 OM4 12 24 36 Fiber Optic Module

  •  Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Wallmount Distribution Enclosure with 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module Fiber Optic Wallmount Distribution Enclosure with 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module (BP037A) is produced by High Impact... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM
    Model Number:BP037A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting

  •  Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

  •  AFBR-79Q4Z-D QSFP Transceiver Fiber-Optics Module RoHS-6 Compliant Manufactures
    ... QSFP Transceiver Fiber-Optics Module RoHS-6 Compliant Specifications: AFBR-79Q4Z-D LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical Transceivers Status Available... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-79Q4Z-D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79Q4Z-D QSFP Transceiver Fiber-Optics Module RoHS-6 Compliant

  •  1×N  2×N Steel Tube Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter G657A 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...N Steel Tube Mini Type G657A 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Product description: The Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power distribution device using silica optical wavelength technology. It is very reliable... more
    Brand Name:Geehe,Opto
    Model Number:PLC 1✖2,1✖4,1✖8,1✖16,1✖32
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,Hubei

    1×N 2×N Steel Tube Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter G657A 0.9mm

  •  10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity Manufactures
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-4796-20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

  •  SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Manufactures
    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Description Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270-1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are based on the popular SFP... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G CWDM 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm Manufactures
    ... 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm

  •  9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Manufactures
    ...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM Manufactures
    ... GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  •  FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...FC / APC to LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Single Fiber cable 8° angel polishing A fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber optical cable which both ends are terminated with connectors that allows it to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Manufactures
    ...OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The optical output can be disabled by a TTL... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module

  •  1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Manufactures
    ...1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper Manufactures
    ...PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper The fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper

  •  1.25g SFP  20km Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ... before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications: 1.1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module 2.20km reach over SMF 3.1310nm dual LC 4. Factory low price 1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module 1 Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25g SFP 20km Fiber Optic Module

  •  1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 10Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module

  •  AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Manufactures
    ... QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with an integrated... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand

Tell “fiber optical module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0