•  Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow, Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply fiber optic types include: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU fiber optic connector, etc. Features: Easy installation Competitive price Telcordia ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  •  0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN Manufactures
    ...9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN The LC family of single mode and multimode connectors, adapters and associated components are known as lucent technologies. The LC is... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Manufactures
    ... Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST simplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

  •  Electronic Module  Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector  Lc Type   Field Assembly Fast Manufactures
    ...Electronic Module fiber Optic connector Lc Type Optical Fiber Connector Field Assembly Fast Connector IP67 waterproof Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    Electronic Module Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector Lc Type Field Assembly Fast

  •  SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector - Telecom / Network Grade APPLICATIONS Test equipment Premise installations Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC MM DX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network Manufactures
    ...FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network

  •  SC Fiber Optic Connectors Single / Multi Mode For Patch Cord Various Color Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector Used in Fiber Optic Patch Cords Single Mode Multimode Specification: Parameter Unit Index SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-SC-007
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Connectors Single / Multi Mode For Patch Cord Various Color

  •  FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV Manufactures
    ...FTTX Fiber Cold Optical Fast Quick Connector For FTTH no welding machine CCTV The optical fiber cold junctionFTTHAccess to play an irreplaceable role in the field of fiber optic connector technology to solve this problem just to solve... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FTTH -Cold-Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV

  •  LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK Manufactures
    ...LC/PC Simplex Singlemode Optical fiber connector LC Boot fiber Optic Connector Description: The fiber optic connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials(ceramic, plastic, ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK

  •  Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC 2.0mm Operating Temperature -40 To +75°C Manufactures
    ...Green Color Housing Singlemode SC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Features Low insertion loss,high return loss Excellent Temperature stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC 2.0mm Operating Temperature -40 To +75°C

  •  FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors -40 To + 80 ºC Operating Temperature Manufactures
    ...FC/PC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Description This type of connector has a simple structure, convenient operation, and easy fabrication, but the end face of the optical fiber is more sensitive to dust, and Fresnel reflection... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors -40 To + 80 ºC Operating Temperature

  •  FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Manufactures
    ...FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector, Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical feedback ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors

  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >60db Features Price... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

  •  OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN Manufactures
    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

  •  2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors ,  Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FC SM Fiber Optic Connector , UPC Simplex 2mm ,Mullti-piece, for patch cord and pigtail produce Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC UPC Simplex 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test Qick Detail: Name: SC APC Fiber Connector Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test

  •  FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Manufactures
    ...FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Description: FC optical connector was one of the most popular singlemode connectors for many years. It also uses a 2.5 mm ferrule. It screws on firmly, but... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot

  •  Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Manufactures
    ...Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. AMP FDDI connectors combine low loss with ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FDDI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Uniboot Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm LSH Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...LSH Uniboot Singlemode/Multimode Simplex (9/125) Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm LSH Connector The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:LSH Uniboot Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Uniboot Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm LSH Fiber Connector

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Optic Connector Connector: FC, LC, SC Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Ferrule ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule

Tell “fiber optical connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0