•  Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter With Laser Light Source VFL RY3205C Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter With Laser Light Source VFL RY3205C Specification: Model Number RY3205C Measuring Range (dBm) -70~+10/-50~+26 Probe Type InGaAs Uncertainty (dB) ±0.2(5%) Standard Wavelength (nm) 850,980,1300,1310... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:RY3205C Fiber Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter With Laser Light Source VFL RY3205C

  •  User self - calibration Handheld fiber optic power meter up to 80dB LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3211 Small Size New Design For Fiber Networks General information FO3211 optical power meter is a handheld optical power meter, newly released in 2007, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3211
    Place of Origin:China

    User self - calibration Handheld fiber optic power meter up to 80dB LC Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Manufactures
    ...High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Product Description: • FLS-390 series of high stability of the laser light source ... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source

  •  Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Manufactures
    ... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions

  •  Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered

  •  Fiber optical power meter  20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ... in fiber optic systems. This is not normally an issue, since the test wavelength is usually known, however it has a couple of drawbacks. Firstly, the user must set the meter to the correct test wavelength... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  TM203N VFL OPM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Power Meter 2in1 Cable Testing Device Manufactures
    ...TM203N VFL OPM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Power Meter 2in1 Cable Testing Device TM203N is 2in1 device that have VFL (Visual Fault Locator) function and OPM (optical power meter) function. It is a good device... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:TM203N
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    TM203N VFL OPM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Power Meter 2in1 Cable Testing Device

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head Manufactures
    ...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-TL-510
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head

  •  Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Mpo 12 Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Manufactures
    ...Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Mpo 12 Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured ... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LCUPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Mpo 12 Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH

  •  GYXTW Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE 12F Single Mode Double sheath Manufactures
    ...12F Single Mode GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Description Single mode or multimode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GYXTW 12B1.3
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    GYXTW Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE 12F Single Mode Double sheath

  •  Self Supporting All Dieletric 500 Ft Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 96 Core ADSS Manufactures
    ...Self Supporting All Dieletric 96 Core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Sinohone ADSS fiber optic cable is strong enough to support itself between structures without using conductive metal elements. ADSS ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Self Supporting All Dieletric 500 Ft Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 96 Core ADSS

  •  1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully transparent to the network protocol. ◆ Using a ... more
    Brand Name:Kico or OEM
    Model Number:k8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver

  •  1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant Manufactures
    ... PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant

  •  FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tool Power Meter Single mode Light Source SC ST FC Test Equipment Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source

  •  White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Jumper Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

  •  1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector optical fiber splitter Manufactures
    ... 1x64 or 2...64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector optical fiber splitter

  •  Customized LC UPC-LC UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA In-Line Attenuator SM 0~60dB Yellow Manufactures
    ... UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator, SM, 0~60dB Attenuators are used to control the optical power in a fiber. They are often combined with an active system component to maintain a desired optical power on... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized LC UPC-LC UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA In-Line Attenuator SM 0~60dB Yellow

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Portable Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function Unit of optical power is dBm, there is emitting and receiving optical power in optical fiber transceiver or fiber switch, usually emitting optical power is less than 0dbm, minimum receiving optical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-TEPM0276
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function

  •  High Precision Bench Top Fiber Optic Tester with Wide Measurement Range Manufactures
    ...High Precision Bench Top Fiber Optic Power Meter, Wide Measurement Range Fiber Optic Tester Quick Detail: FOC3201N bench-top optical power meter Wavelength range: 850~1700nm Description: FOC3201N Bench-top Optical Power Meter is a high precision and wide ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Benchtop Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision Bench Top Fiber Optic Tester with Wide Measurement Range

  •  Portable Fiber Optic Tester  SC / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter Manufactures
    ...SC / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter Tester equipment Description 1. Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. 2. It is a compact... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:07005009
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Fiber Optic Tester SC / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic wavelength meters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0