•  LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail  62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice with... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-LC-MM1-09-20
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/APC SM 9/125 8 Core 1M Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail CATV Pigtail Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...SC/APC SM 9/125 8 core 1M fiber optic bundle pigtail SC/APC fiber optic bundle pigtail 1. FC, SC, ST, LC 2.4.6.8.12.24.48 Cores Optional 3. SM or MM Performance Advantages 1. Compliance ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:12 core fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC SM 9/125 8 Core 1M Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail CATV Pigtail Patch Cord

  •  Outdoor 5 Meters Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent Water - Resistance Performance Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Fiber optic Pigtail 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Fibers SC SM 5m Armored pigtail for outdoor usage Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber ... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:Armored Waterproof Fiber optic Pigtail 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Fibers SC SM 5m
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 5 Meters Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent Water - Resistance Performance

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  IP67 1310 1550 nm Black Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Pigtail For PDLC LC Type Connector 10M Manufactures
    ...IP67 Connector 1310 1550 nm Black Waterproof Pigtail For PDLC LC Type Connector Pigtail 10M The Cable Structure of The Armored Outdoor Fiber Pigtail: From the inside out are: optical fiber, tight sheath, stainless steel crucible, aramid... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-FTTA-PDLC
    Place of Origin:China

    IP67 1310 1550 nm Black Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Pigtail For PDLC LC Type Connector 10M

  •  IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Manufactures
    ...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-waterproof-4fo-3m-PE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC -LC/UPC Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...PDLC -LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Characteristics: 1. Simplex and duplex connector available 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions. 3. Good exchange ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC -LC/UPC Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  16 Core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Distribution Box / Closure Pc Material Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Distribution Box / Closure Pc Material Fiber optic distribution box is use for the joint of backbone optic cable and branching fiber cables, realize reserve and direct transmission of backbone optic cable and branching fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FTTH - 024
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    16 Core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Distribution Box / Closure Pc Material

  •  IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Manufactures
    ...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-waterproof-4fo-3m-PE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Manufactures
    ...CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC SM Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / PC Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail SC Pigtail ST Manufactures
    ...SC/PC Simplex Multi-Mold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP MM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / PC Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail SC Pigtail ST

  •  UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Manufactures
    ...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode, 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated plastic housing and ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-PC-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility

  •  Eco Friendly Materials Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Cores Splitter Box Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Splitter Distribution Box,Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box Description: The fiber distribution box is widely used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing,splitting... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box
    Place of Origin:China

    Eco Friendly Materials Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Cores Splitter Box

  •  Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Outdoor 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  •  10 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories LC PC Patch Cord Duplex OM3 Multi Mode Manufactures
    ... Meters LC/PC Patch Cord, jumper cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø Good exchangeability Ø compact design Ø IEC... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories LC PC Patch Cord Duplex OM3 Multi Mode

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine Manufactures
    ... Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine Anti-dust Buttons Abrasion-resistant coating , Automatic inductive heater Fast heating 18 seconds More stable holder clamps More precise V groove design Application: FTTx FTTH Fiber... more
    Brand Name:domectic
    Model Number:F-18S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine

  •  FTTH 2-216 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Cable PE Black Jacket GYXTW Manufactures
    ... core outdoor fiber optic cable of black jacket GYXTW Description Outdoor optical cables have greater tensile strength, thicker protective layers, and are usually armored (that is, wrapped in metal skin). Outdoor optical cables are... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTH 2-216 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Cable PE Black Jacket GYXTW

  •  GJA Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Φ900µm Tight Buffer Fiber PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...GJA Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Φ900µm Tight Buffer Fiber PE Jacket GJA Indoor Cable GJA Waterproof Pigtail Cable Description GJA Waterproof Pigtail cable use simplex cable(Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GJA
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    GJA Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Φ900µm Tight Buffer Fiber PE Jacket

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  FTTB FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Manufactures
    ...HT-1008ST-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Structure The fiber optical termination box is composed of three parts: outer shell, internal components and optical fiber connector protector. Outer shell convenient to open, easy to install; equipped... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:HT-1008ST-A
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTB FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box

  •  Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box Plastic 8 Port For Cassette Splitter Manufactures
    ... for Cassette Splitter Description fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices.It leads out the optic signal from drop cable to pigtails/spliter by splicing in... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFDB0802
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box Plastic 8 Port For Cassette Splitter

  •  Fiber optic waterproof pigtail Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Pigtail with different connector suitable for various applications. Product Description 1. Waterproof Fiber Cable 2. Waterproof Pigtail 3. With2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 5. Outdoor use Features 1.4, 6, 8 and 12-... more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9000

    Fiber optic waterproof pigtail

Tell “fiber optic waterproof pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0