•  1550nm /1490nm 100BASE Simplex SFP Module LC Connector 60KM BIDI SFP Module Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic SFP Module 100BASE Simplex LC Connector 60KM BIDI PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 155Mbps SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, OC-24,Fiber Channel... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1550 BD 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm /1490nm 100BASE Simplex SFP Module LC Connector 60KM BIDI SFP Module

  •  1.25G BIDI 80km SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector Manufactures
    ...25G BIDI 80km LC Connector SFP Module Features l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25Gbps l 1490nm/1550nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-GE-B45L-80D/YXF-GE-B54L-80D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    1.25G BIDI 80km SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector

  •  Single Fiber 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km 20km LR SFP Module LC Connector DDM Manufactures
    ...Single Fiber 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km 20km LR SFP Module LC Connector DDM Product Description This Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers optical modules are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, comply ... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Fiber 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km 20km LR SFP Module LC Connector DDM

  •  AFBR-703SNZ | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module | LC Duplex Pluggable Manufactures
    ...AFBR-703SNZ | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module | LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-703SNZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS:... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-703SNZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-703SNZ | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module | LC Duplex Pluggable

  •  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint Manufactures
    ... 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

  •  CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Manufactures
    ...CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring... more
    Brand Name:Sun Communication
    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD956
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module

  •  HUAWEI LTX1305-BC+ LC Connector Original Fiber Optic SFP Module With 0 - 70c Temperature Manufactures
    ...Huawei SFP module LTX1305 - BC + 10G - 1310NM - 10KM SM-SFP + Feature: 1. Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win 2. Professional---we offer ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:LTX1305-BC+
    Place of Origin:China

    HUAWEI LTX1305-BC+ LC Connector Original Fiber Optic SFP Module With 0 - 70c Temperature

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1550nm 120Km GLC-ZX-SMD Fiber Optic Sfp Module Manufactures
    ... SFP 1550nm 120Km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD transceiver modules SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB Transmitter Distance up to 120km Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Duplex LC Connector... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-SFP-ZX120
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 120Km GLC-ZX-SMD Fiber Optic Sfp Module

  •  OEM ODM Available 1.25G SFP DWDM , 40km 1561.42 Fiber Optic SFP Module Manufactures
    ...25G SFP DWDM-D20 40km 1561.42nm dual LC Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Up to 2.67Gb/s Data rate 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM COOLED DFB transmitter,PIN photo-... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TSPL1G40D-D20
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    OEM ODM Available 1.25G SFP DWDM , 40km 1561.42 Fiber Optic SFP Module

  •  WDM 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP Module 20KM LC/SC Connector Mikrotik Compatible Manufactures
    ... SFP Module 20KM LC/SC Connector SFP Fiber Transceiver WDM 1.25G SFP 20Km Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1550nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-BIDI-20
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP Module 20KM LC/SC Connector Mikrotik Compatible

  •  Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers Manufactures
    ... Heads, the shell encloses duplex LC connectors. Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH. FullAXS is a sealing system for optical and electrical interfaces which mates directly into the SFP modules through... Features: Ruggedised sealing system... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers

  •  12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794 Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic 12core ribbon colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC aqua connector Fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.They come with your ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:LC OM3 2.0 DX Connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    12core Ribbon Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LC Aqua Connector IEC 60794

  •  1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector Manufactures
    ...25G SFP Bidi Transceiver 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector Description 1.25G SFP Bidi transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, and routers together ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP Bidi
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1490 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Transceiver WDM Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 80KM LC Connector DDM Manufactures
    ...Data com Compatible WDM Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 80KM 1490/1550nm LC connetctor DDM Features: SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission APD receiver for high sensitivity... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    1490 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Transceiver WDM Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 80KM LC Connector DDM

  •  QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution Manufactures
    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable ● Operating electrical serial data rate up to ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

  •  1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter Manufactures
    ...-ZX cable fiber optical module Features Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 possible CWDM wavelengths Duplex LC connector Very... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CP-427L1SN-ZX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1.25G SFP Port Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Wiht Low Jitter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Modules , LC connector 10 GP-SFP2-1Y Manufactures
    ... Optical Transceiver Modules , LC connector 10 GP-SFP2-1Y Specifications For Force10 GP-SFP2-1Y, Qualified LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP optics module, LC connector Description The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GP-SFP2-1Y
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Modules , LC connector 10 GP-SFP2-1Y

  •  Network 1.25G  Rj45 SFP Module Lc Connector 1310nm 10km Cisco Port Manufactures
    ...25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We are KOCENT OPTIC LIMITED, and we can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP, XFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Network 1.25G Rj45 SFP Module Lc Connector 1310nm 10km Cisco Port

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network Mini LC connector is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch to work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) transceiver Modules. Mini LC patch cord can be produced with SM or MM fiber... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Mini LC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network

  •  Fiber Optic SFP Module, 155M 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module, 155M 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D0355-12C
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic SFP Module, 155M 1550nm 120km SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco compatible

Tell “fiber optic sfp module lc connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0