•  SC/APC 50M with 2 Ports terminal box fiber optic patch cord with SCAPC adapters Manufactures
    ...SC/APC 50M with 2 Ports terminal box fiber optic patch cord with SCAPC adapters Description LC-ST Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC/APC 50M with 2 Ports terminal box fiber optic patch cord with SCAPC adapters

  •  QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board Manufactures
    ...QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADSC-APC-005
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board

  •  High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered Manufactures
    ...High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered ​ Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Clear Housing Color Fiber Optic SC Adpter Simplex Model Plastic Material Manufactures
    ...color fiber optic SC adpter with clear dust cap simplex model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Clear Housing Color Fiber Optic SC Adpter Simplex Model Plastic Material

  •  SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability Manufactures
    ...SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability Quick Dtails: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC SM Insertion loss≤0.2dB Insert-pull test1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Sleeve Materials:Zro2,Brass or Nickel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability

  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

  •  FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Adapter 5dB Flange Type Manufactures
    ... Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator Adapter Type 5dB Optical fiber adapter flange type attenuator is used for attenuation of optical power device, which is mainly used for index measurement, short distance communication system fiber signal attenuation... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-01-R10
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Adapter 5dB Flange Type

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC / APC Single Mode Communication Coupler Manufactures
    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Coupler SC / APC Single Mode Communication Coupler Description: Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:SC / APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC / APC Single Mode Communication Coupler

  •  SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Manufactures
    ...SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Type SC, FC, ST, LC, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Manufactures
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network

  •  SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Manufactures
    ...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Applications: - Consistent good quality proven by repeated tests. - Easy to installation and operation. - Can ... more
    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F,Fiber Optic Adapter ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F, etc.
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material

  •  Duplex Fiber Optic SC To ST Adapter With Stable Capability And High Reliability Manufactures
    ...Metal Type Duplex SC Female ST Male SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC-ST PC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC-ST connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. Ceramic... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic SC to ST adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Fiber Optic SC To ST Adapter With Stable Capability And High Reliability

  •  Fiber Optic Sc Upc Adapter , Optical Port Adapter With Long Flange Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic SC/UPC Simplex SX singlemode adapter with long flange,mutimode PC /UPC SC SX adapter Serial Number: ZZTAD-SC3-S-2 Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% Optical performance inspection. Low Insertion... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-SC3-S-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Sc Upc Adapter , Optical Port Adapter With Long Flange

  •  Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Manufactures
    ...Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Quadplex LC/UPC shuttered adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification

  •  Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Type: SC/APC Mode: Singlemode Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Green color Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss

  •  Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH Manufactures
    ...FTTH Project Usable Accurate Duplex SC Fiber Optical Connector Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing Networks Features Low insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH

  •  Simplex 500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box ,SM 9/125 Description OTDR Launch cable is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1PC

    Simplex 500 Meter 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire , OTDR Launch Cable With Box

  •  fiber optic sc adapter Manufactures
    ...fiber optic sc adapter - Low insertion loss and high return loss - Good repeatability&exchangeability Description Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic connectors,it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are ... more
    Brand Name:YX
    Model Number:fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    fiber optic sc adapter

  •  Fiber Optic SC Adapter, Metal, Simplex, RoHS Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic SC Adapter, Metal, Simplex, RoHS APPLICATIONS 1. CATV 2. Metro 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Local Area Networks (LANs) 5. Test equipment 6. Data ... more
    Brand Name:SWK
    Model Number:SWK-02-1001-107
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic SC Adapter, Metal, Simplex, RoHS

Tell “fiber optic sc adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0