•  HFBR 2523Z Air Quality Gas Sensors Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75V - 5.25V 3.7mA Manufactures
    HFBR-2523Z Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 3.7mA The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Description The Versatile Link series is a complete family of fiber optic link components for applications requiring a low cost solution. The HFBR-0500Z series includes transmitters, receivers, connectors and cable specified for easy design. This series of components is ideal for solving problems with voltage isolation/insulation, EMI/RFI immunity or data security. The optical link design is ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:HFBR-2523Z
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    HFBR 2523Z Air Quality Gas Sensors Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75V - 5.25V 3.7mA

  •  FTTH 1550nm Catv Fiber Optic Receiver / Mini Optical Receiver For Triple Play Manufactures
    Junpu FTTH 1550nm Catv Filter Optical Receiver For Triple Play Application Description: JPX86RF adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in the application. JPX86RF has output level adjustable function and AGC function, output level keeps unchanged which make the debugging very convenient. JPX86RF FTTH optical terminal can add isolator for only receiving the 1550nm optical. FTTH Diagram: Details: more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JPX86RF
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 1550nm Catv Fiber Optic Receiver / Mini Optical Receiver For Triple Play

  •  Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 Manufactures
    Dual Input CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 GJS1000H1F-D2 optical receiver has 2-way independent optical signal receiving port, one is main way , the other is backup. The AGC can keep the constant output when the input optical power ranges from -7 to +2dBm, and has the performance of output level and output slope digital control adjustment. The number shows on the digital display. It is equipped with advanced network management system and the SNMP and WEB network management, and can real-time more
    Model Number:GJS1000H1F-D2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2

  •  Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Equipment 10/100Mbps Single Mode 20km 25km USB Power Supply Manufactures
    ...fiber optic equipment 10/100Mbps single mode 20km 25km media converter 1. Description: OFS-WS01/02-20 Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-DS-20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Equipment 10/100Mbps Single Mode 20km 25km USB Power Supply

  •  24F OM3 10G - 300 Corning fiber MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA Manufactures
    ...24F OM3 10G - 300 CORNING FIBER MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA Sometimes there is a misunderstanding that more optical fibers means more insertion loss. This misunderstanding lying on MPO patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO-MPO-24F-F-3.0-B-30M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24F OM3 10G - 300 Corning fiber MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface Manufactures
    ...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers ... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface

  •  WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Manufactures
    ...WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Product Description optical node is a compact in-door optical node especially designs for FTTH application. It designs with a single MMIC chip, compared... more
    Brand Name:SWDM
    Model Number:DM87
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node

  •  Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator ST/FC Durable Metal Shell For Permanent Protection Manufactures
    ... protection Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical attenuator... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFSTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator ST/FC Durable Metal Shell For Permanent Protection

  •  Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm FC APC - FC APC 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 G657D Stable Low Vibration Manufactures
    ... Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 G657D Stable Low Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM Duplex 2.0mm FC APC - FC APC 10 Meters
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm FC APC - FC APC 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 G657D Stable Low Vibration

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH 1550nm Catv Fiber Optic Receiver / Mini Optical Receiver For Triple Play Manufactures
    ...Junpu FTTH 1550nm Catv Filter Optical Receiver For Triple Play Application Description: JPX86RF adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JPX86RF
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 1550nm Catv Fiber Optic Receiver / Mini Optical Receiver For Triple Play

  •  Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 Manufactures
    ... Input CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 GJS1000H1F-D2 optical receiver has 2-way independent optical signal receiving port, one is main way , the other is backup. The AGC can keep the constant output when the input optical power... more
    Model Number:GJS1000H1F-D2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio Manufactures
    ... Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss-free... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

  •  19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable Manufactures
    ...19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

  •  SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC Manufactures
    ...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYOR19
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

  •  25G DWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Ch21-Ch60 SMF 10KM Multi - Rate Supported Manufactures
    ...25G DWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Ch21 to Ch60 SMF 10KM Multi-rate Supported Description 25G DWDM SFP28 LR transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:25G DWDM SFP28
    Place of Origin:China

    25G DWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Ch21-Ch60 SMF 10KM Multi - Rate Supported

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm Manufactures
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  •  GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Manufactures
    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application

  •  SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node Manufactures
    .../APC to RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node SC/APC to RF CATV converter for digital television, fiber to the home. This machine adopts the high sensitivity optical receiving tube, without power supply... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC/APC to RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node

  •  Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic Wdm FTTH SC APC UPC Connector High Precision Alignment Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical fast connector WDM Fiber Optic wdm FTTH SC APC UPC Connector upc apc Field Assmbly SC hilink quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are avaliable for... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Fast Connector XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic Wdm FTTH SC APC UPC Connector High Precision Alignment

  •  CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com Manufactures
    348-5430 Multi-Tool Gp 2 Caterpillar Usage: 769C 01X D6D 01Y 768C 02X 40 03G 3306 03N D6D 03X 943 03Y 3208 03Z 3208 03Z D6D 04X 943 04Z D6D 05X 953 05Z D3 06N D5 06R 44 is 06W D6D 06X 963 06Z the D4D 07R 3304 07Z 931 08N 955L 08Y 3306 08Z D336 09A D333C ... more
    Brand Name:CAT
    Model Number:348-5430
    Certification:CE

    CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com

  •  PANASONIC X00K04016 CUTTER BODY Manufactures
    We are Supply SMT Pick and Place Equipment spare parts(Smt nozzle, Smt Cylinder, Smt Valve, Smt Sensor, Smt Feeder, Smt CPU Board, Smt Laser, Smt driver, Smt ejector……) for Yamaha, JUKI, FUJI ,Panasonic, Samsung …… brand, If you are interested, ... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:X00K04016
    Place of Origin:China

    PANASONIC X00K04016 CUTTER BODY

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Network Digi FTTH Optical Receiver , Indoor Net Pipe Fiber Optic Receiver Manufactures
    ...Network Digi FTTH Optical Receiver , Indoor Net Pipe Fiber Optic Receiver Summary Huanshun GS86/10040S Building Optical Receiver is the low power optical receiving device designed to adapt to optical passive (PON) access network fiber to building (FTTB). ... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:GS8640S 2×102
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network Digi FTTH Optical Receiver , Indoor Net Pipe Fiber Optic Receiver

  •  2channnels Video BNC to RJ45 HD SDI over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber Manufactures
    ...Video bnc to rj45 hd sdi over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way... more
    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM
    Model Number:HL-8V-20T/R/HD-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    2channnels Video BNC to RJ45 HD SDI over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber

Tell “fiber optic receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0