fiber optic power supply

- 3 Products Available
  •  BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Manufactures
    ...,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package with LC / SC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Product name:fiber optics transceiver
    Model:SFP transceiver

    BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

  •  BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode Manufactures
    ... Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.Single +3.3V Power Supply 4.LVPECL Data... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

  •  ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Manufactures
    ... of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Applications 1.CATV 2.LAN 3.Optical Network Features 1.Stable switch power supply, guarantee... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

Tell “fiber optic power supply” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0