•  LCD Display Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM Single / Multi Mode Fiber Testing Tools Manufactures
    ...LCD Display Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM Single / Multi Mode Fiber Testing Tools Specification: Type JW3109 Wavelengths(nm) 650 1310/1550 850/1300 850/1300/1310/... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Handheld JW 3109 Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM
    Place of Origin:China

    LCD Display Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM Single / Multi Mode Fiber Testing Tools

  •  User self - calibration Handheld fiber optic power meter up to 80dB LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3211 Small Size New Design For Fiber Networks General information FO3211 optical power meter is a handheld optical power meter, newly released in 2007, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3211
    Place of Origin:China

    User self - calibration Handheld fiber optic power meter up to 80dB LC Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Manufactures
    ... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions

  •  Fiber optical power meter  20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical power meter 20mw 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. This is... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  TM203N VFL OPM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Power Meter 2in1 Cable Testing Device Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Power Meter 2in1 Cable Testing Device TM203N is 2in1 device that have VFL (Visual Fault Locator) function and OPM (optical power meter) function. It is a good device for field operation. The VFL function can choose power... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:TM203N
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    TM203N VFL OPM Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Power Meter 2in1 Cable Testing Device

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tool Power Meter Single mode Light Source SC ST FC Test Equipment Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source

  •  FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter which enable fusion super stable, reliable, suitable for long-haul installation & maintenance. Sperate fiber pressing system ,ceremic presusre heads Auto & fast ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KL-360E
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter

  •  High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size Manufactures
    ...High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size ● High performance handheld optical power meter can meet high precision power measurement of fiber signal. ● It can be used for the absolute power measurement and relative ... more
    Model Number:JZ3208
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:RY3205
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Auto - Off SC / FC Visual Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ... Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter This machine with optic power meter and visual fault locator function together.Its small size with LED display,you can see the data when testing. Operating wavelength(Power Meter Module) :850, 1300... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:optical fiber power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto - Off SC / FC Visual Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter

  •  Epon PLC Fiber Optic power splitter 1x16 1260-1650nm In 19" Rack Mount 2mm Sm Cable Manufactures
    ... Cable This 1 * 8 plc splitter rack mount patch panel (ODF optical distribution frame ) are suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network, achieve optical splitting and distribution function.This splitter rack module is... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FSM-116SC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Epon PLC Fiber Optic power splitter 1x16 1260-1650nm In 19" Rack Mount 2mm Sm Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Portable Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function Unit of optical power is dBm, there is emitting and receiving optical power in optical fiber transceiver or fiber switch, usually emitting optical power is less than 0dbm, minimum receiving optical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-TEPM0276
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function

  •  Portable Fiber Optic Tester  SC / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter Manufactures
    ...SC / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter Tester equipment Description 1. Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. 2. It is a compact... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:07005009
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Fiber Optic Tester SC / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Power Meter TLD6070 Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Power Meter TLD6070 [Description] Optical Power Meter TLD6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the large-screen graphics LCD, it can provide ... more
    Brand Name:Tellid
    Model Number:TLD6070
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Power Meter TLD6070

  •  Dual Channel Fiber Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...SD-613B Benchtop Dual Channel Power Meter , Optical Power Meter Quick Detail: WavelengthRange(nm) : 800-1650 Connector : FC SC ST/Universal 2.5mm adaptor(Optional LC&... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:SD-613B Benchtop Dual Channel Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Channel Fiber Optical Power Meter

  •  Fiber Optic Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Power Meter (NF-906) Power Meter / Optical Power Meter / Fiber Optical Power Meter / Fiber Optic Power Meter / Digital Power Meter - Optical Power Meter (NF-906) General As- a new-developed one with more functions,- this NF-906 portable optical power meter... more
    Model Number:NF-906
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Category:Power Meters

    Fiber Optic Power Meter

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Features: Wave ID X Auto wavelength identification & switching . Frequency ID ---Auto frequency identification . 2 types of backlight ... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:Power meter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications / Features Description: As a new-developed one with more functions, NF-906 portable optical power meter has been equipped with ∮1.0mm large-area detector,so that the stability and reliability can ... more
    Model Number:NF-906
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optical Power Meter

    Shenzhen Noyafa Elctronic Co,.Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  •  Intelligent Fiber Optic Power Meter, Widely Used in Test of LAN and WAN Manufactures
    ..., 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625nm 6 wavelength calibration points With wide range of functions Optical power meter is powerful tool for use in fiber-optic installation and maintenance Rugged, durable construction makes it perfect choice for wide range... more
    Brand Name:COMUNION
    Model Number:FLP-8395-1
    Place of Origin:china

    Intelligent Fiber Optic Power Meter, Widely Used in Test of LAN and WAN

  •  Handheld Style Fiber Optic Power Meter , Optical Fiber Power Meter Wide Dynamic Measurement Range Manufactures
    ...Handheld Style Fiber Optic Power Meter , Optical Fiber Power Meter Wide Dynamic Measurement Range Overview: OP-OPM21 optical power meter Is a handheld optical power meter, newly released in 2007, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-OPM21
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Style Fiber Optic Power Meter , Optical Fiber Power Meter Wide Dynamic Measurement Range

Tell “fiber optic power meters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0