•  12mm Thickness 500 Watt CNC Fiber Laser Cutter , Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine Aluminum Manufactures
    ... transmission structure. Equipped with grinding gear and rack, and through the precision collimator one time metering assembly. The machine will secure long-term high cutting speed, high precision transmission. The machine... more
    Brand Name:Yahong
    Model Number:YH3015
    Place of Origin:China

    12mm Thickness 500 Watt CNC Fiber Laser Cutter , Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine Aluminum

  •  Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered Manufactures
    ...Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered

  •  1MW Fiber Optic Power Meter Plus 1 - 5km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ...1MW Fiber Optic Power Meter Plus 1 - 5km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. This... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:1MW Fiber optical power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    1MW Fiber Optic Power Meter Plus 1 - 5km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  800-1700nm CATV Power Meter , Handheld Optical Power Meter JW3208 Manufactures
    ...CATV Power Meter,Optical Power Meter JW3208 Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Description JW3208 self calibrating handheld optical power meter is a precise, durable and convenient portable test instrument specially designed for installation, operation and... more
    Brand Name:Joinwit
    Model Number:JW3208
    Place of Origin:China

    800-1700nm CATV Power Meter , Handheld Optical Power Meter JW3208

  •  FCC Compliant Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Cleaver And Optical Power Meter 5km Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter 5km Description: FTTH fiber optic tool kits is especially used in the FTTx solution, combine the function of the in-... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:FC-6S
    Place of Origin:China

    FCC Compliant Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Cleaver And Optical Power Meter 5km

  •  ST Bare fiber optic connector adapters Enable Quick Terminate Fiber Connections Manufactures
    ... Fiber Adapter is typically used for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all standard SMA, ST, SC, LC and FC connectors. Bare fiber adapter are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bare Fiber Optic Adapter FC
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Bare fiber optic connector adapters Enable Quick Terminate Fiber Connections

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal ... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-MJ2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite

  •  Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Manufactures
    ... OM3 Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:armouring cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options Manufactures
    ...core Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Armored Unarmored Options Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. Stainless steel armored protection for fiber. 2. High tensile and high pressure to prevent rat bite, cutting, ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1/2/4 core Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options

  •  OTDR Tester KCO-TL0300 Time Domain Reflectometry Fibers Optical Cable Testing Devices Manufactures
    ... brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer machine, etc. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber optical polisher, can help... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-TL0300
    Place of Origin:China

    OTDR Tester KCO-TL0300 Time Domain Reflectometry Fibers Optical Cable Testing Devices

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter , Mini OPM FTTH Work Flexible Portable Fiber Power Meter Manufactures
    ... FHP12 series is a new-designed Mini Optical Power Meter. FHP 12 can provide fast and accurate test for SM&MM fiber systems in long distance and local networks. Fiber optic power meter —— FHP12A/B, aimed at FTTx test, fast... more
    Brand Name:W&F
    Model Number:FHP12-A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter , Mini OPM FTTH Work Flexible Portable Fiber Power Meter

  •  Fiber Optic Power Meter TLD6070 Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Power Meter TLD6070 [Description] Optical Power Meter TLD6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the large-screen graphics LCD, it can provide ... more
    Brand Name:Tellid
    Model Number:TLD6070
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Power Meter TLD6070

  •  Portable Optical Power Meter 800nm - 1700nm For CATV / FTTH Network Manufactures
    ... Quick Detail: Optical power meter FOC800K Test range: 800~1700nm Power test range: -50~+26dBm or -70~+3dBm Description: With a wide range of functions, FOC800K optical power meter is a powerful tool for use in fiber-optic installation and maintenance... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator(VFL)
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Optical Power Meter 800nm - 1700nm For CATV / FTTH Network

  •  0.01 dBm precision Optical Power Meter Universal Optical Connector for FC / SC / ST Manufactures
    ...SD502 Optical Power Meter universal optical connector for FC/SC/ST Quick Detail: Self-calibration function. High performance import laser detector. High sensitivity and large dynamic range 0.01 dBm precision Automatically converted Range Small ... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:SD-502 Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    0.01 dBm precision Optical Power Meter Universal Optical Connector for FC / SC / ST

  •  PM300 Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...PM300 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of fiber network. Compared with other usual power meters, the RY-PM300 has more functions, like automatic ... more
    Model Number:PM300 Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    PM300 Optical Power Meter

  •  Tellid -70dB to +6dB, 800nm to 1700nm, Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC , SC optical interface Manufactures
    ... +6 dBm, -50 dBm to +26 dBm. Optical power meter can test the PM power to the light, light stability, insertion loss, optical transmittance, reflectance of light and so on. It widely used in optical fiber communications, CATV, more
    Brand Name:tellid
    Model Number:TLD6070
    Place of Origin:China

    Tellid -70dB to +6dB, 800nm to 1700nm, Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC , SC optical interface

  •  Fiber Optic Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Optical Power Meter (NF-906) Power Meter / Optical Power Meter / Fiber Optical Power Meter / Fiber Optic Power Meter / Digital Power Meter Optical Power Meter (NF-906) General As a new-developed one with more functions, this NF-906 portable optical power ... more
    Brand Name:Comunion
    Model Number:NF-906
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Power Meter

  •  Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ... set FTTH fiber optic splicing tools kit with fiber optic cleaver FC-6S and Optical Power Meter Product description This ftth tool kit include following items: 1 x Optical Power Meter 1 x Fiber Cleaver FC-6S 1 x Miller pilers 1 x Fiber Optic Stripper/Model... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:FC tool kit
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter

  •  Handheld Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Measurement With 0.01dBm Precision Manufactures
    ...Handheld Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Measurement With 0.01dBm Precision Handheld Optical power meter series with a chip microcomputer control and the large-screen graphics LCD, it can provide precision ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-PM6070-n
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Measurement With 0.01dBm Precision

  •  JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode Manufactures
    ...1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, OTDR,Optical Fiber Identifier,Optical Fiber Ranger,Optial Variable Attenuator and more
    Brand Name:Joinwit
    Model Number:JW3303M
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode

Tell “fiber optic power meters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0