•  2M Master Patch Cord Optical Fiber OS2 Simplex FC/APC To LC/APC Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Reference Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 Simplex FC/APC to LC/APC 2M Master Patch Cord Description Reference ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Reference Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    2M Master Patch Cord Optical Fiber OS2 Simplex FC/APC To LC/APC Low Insertion Loss

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SG86AR70 Fiber Optical Power Meter FTTH Optical Power Measurement OPM Manufactures
    ...SG86AR70 Fiber Optical Power Meter FTTH Optical Power Measurement OPM Specification: Model SG86AR70(A) Wavelength(nm) (800nm to 1700nm ) Detector InGaAs Measurement Range (dBm) -... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:SG86AR70 Fiber Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    SG86AR70 Fiber Optical Power Meter FTTH Optical Power Measurement OPM

  •  Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Manufactures
    ... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions

  •  Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered Manufactures
    ...Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered

  •  FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tool Power Meter Single mode Light Source SC ST FC Test Equipment Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source

  •  Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Manufactures
    ...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70 ~ +10 dBm, used... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:TL-510
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Epon PLC Fiber Optic power splitter 1x16 1260-1650nm In 19" Rack Mount 2mm Sm Cable Manufactures
    ... Cable This 1 * 8 plc splitter rack mount patch panel (ODF optical distribution frame ) are suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network, achieve optical splitting and distribution function.This splitter rack module is... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FSM-116SC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Epon PLC Fiber Optic power splitter 1x16 1260-1650nm In 19" Rack Mount 2mm Sm Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter which enable fusion super stable, reliable, suitable for long-haul installation & maintenance. Sperate fiber pressing system ,ceremic presusre heads Auto & fast ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KL-360E
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    FTTH Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Electric Fusion Machine KL-630E Optical Power Meter

  •  Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal ... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-MJ2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite

  •  LC/PC Female-SC/PC Male MM 62.5/125 or 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ... adapter is an ideal choice for optical fiber connection system, such as optical converter for visual fault locator and optical power meter. It adopts the technique which combines the embedded fiber with optical fiber ceramic ferrule. Its high precision... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC/PC Female-SC/PC Male MM 62.5/125 or 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  RoHS Ftth Equipment Fiber Optic Toolkit Tools Bag FTTH FC 6S Fiber Cleaver Manufactures
    ...RoHS Ftth Equipment Fiber Optic Toolkit Tools Bag FTTH FC 6S Fiber Cleaver Product Description Ftth Fiber Optic Tool Kit With Fiber Cleaver Miller Cramper And FTTH Stripper Products description: FTTH fiber optic tool kits is especially used... more
    Brand Name:SW
    Model Number:STZ-6S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    RoHS Ftth Equipment Fiber Optic Toolkit Tools Bag FTTH FC 6S Fiber Cleaver

  •  Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Features: Wave ID X Auto wavelength identification & switching . Frequency ID ---Auto frequency identification . 2 types of backlight ... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:Power meter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm  length Manufactures
    ...Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm length 3C-3212B PON Optical Power Meter Is an upgraded version of 3C-3212B PON power meter, it aims at the FTTx application and maintenance which not only... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-3212B
    Place of Origin:China

    Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm length

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handheld Style Fiber Optic Power Meter , Optical Fiber Power Meter Wide Dynamic Measurement Range Manufactures
    ...Handheld Style Fiber Optic Power Meter , Optical Fiber Power Meter Wide Dynamic Measurement Range Overview: OP-OPM21 optical power meter Is a handheld optical power meter, newly released in 2007, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-OPM21
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Style Fiber Optic Power Meter , Optical Fiber Power Meter Wide Dynamic Measurement Range

  •  Portable Optical Power Meter 800nm - 1700nm For CATV / FTTH Network Manufactures
    ... Quick Detail: Optical power meter FOC800K Test range: 800~1700nm Power test range: -50~+26dBm or -70~+3dBm Description: With a wide range of functions, FOC800K optical power meter is a powerful tool for use in fiber-optic installation and maintenance... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator(VFL)
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Optical Power Meter 800nm - 1700nm For CATV / FTTH Network

  •  Fiber Optical power meter Manufactures
    ...Description: As a new-developed one with more functions, NF-906 portable optical power meter has been equipped with ∮1.0mm large-area detector,so that the stability and reliability can ... more
    Model Number:NF-906A
    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber Optical power meter

  •  PM300 Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ...PM300 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of fiber network. Compared with other usual power meters, the RY-PM300 has more functions, like automatic ... more
    Model Number:PM300 Optical Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    PM300 Optical Power Meter

  •  Fiber Optical power meter Manufactures
    ...Product Description As a new-developed one with more functions, NF-906 portable optical power meter has been equipped with 1.0mm large-area detector,so that the stability and reliability can ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:US$72
    Application:It used to measure loss of optical fiber meter and work ...

    Fiber Optical power meter

  •  Optical Power Detector Fiber Optic Laser Source power Meter WF3216 Optical power Meter Manufactures
    ...Optical Power Detector Fiber Optic Laser Source power Meter WF3216 Optical power Meter Description WF3216 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of fiber ... more
    Brand Name:WF
    Model Number:WF3216
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Power Detector Fiber Optic Laser Source power Meter WF3216 Optical power Meter

  •  Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter Manufactures
    ... set FTTH fiber optic splicing tools kit with fiber optic cleaver FC-6S and Optical Power Meter Product description This ftth tool kit include following items: 1 x Optical Power Meter 1 x Fiber Cleaver FC-6S 1 x Miller pilers 1 x Fiber Optic Stripper/Model... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:FC tool kit
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter

Tell “fiber optic power meters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0