•  Handheld Adjustable fiber optic power meter and light source Intelligent backlight control Manufactures
    ... fiber optic power meter and light source Intelligent backlight control General information FO3116 Handheld Adjustable Light Source FO3116 Handheld Adjustable Light Source is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Light Source FO3116
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Adjustable fiber optic power meter and light source Intelligent backlight control

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LCD Display Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM Single / Multi Mode Fiber Testing Tools Manufactures
    ...LCD Display Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM Single / Multi Mode Fiber Testing Tools Specification: Type JW3109 Wavelengths(nm) 650 1310/1550 850/1300 850/1300/1310/... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Handheld JW 3109 Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM
    Place of Origin:China

    LCD Display Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM Single / Multi Mode Fiber Testing Tools

  •  Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Manufactures
    ... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions

  •  High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Manufactures
    ...High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Product Description: • FLS-390 series of high stability of the laser light source is a self-developed instrument,Which features advanced control technology ,... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source

  •  Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered Manufactures
    ...Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered

  •  Fiber optical power meter  20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical power meter 20mw 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. This is... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tool Power Meter Single mode Light Source SC ST FC Test Equipment Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Power Meter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC ST FC Fiber Optic Tools And Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter Single Mode Light Source

  •  FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:RY3205
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter Manufactures
    ...FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter We are KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR,... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:RY3205
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handhold Fiber Optic Tools FTTX Small Fusion Splicer Mini Machine OMCFS 117 Manufactures
    Handhold FTTX Small Fusion Splicer Mini Splicing Machine - OMCFS - 117 ftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth toolsftth tools OMCFS-117 Handhold Fusion Splicer, with ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:OMCFS-117
    Place of Origin:China

    Handhold Fiber Optic Tools FTTX Small Fusion Splicer Mini Machine OMCFS 117

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com Manufactures
    348-5430 Multi-Tool Gp 2 Caterpillar Usage: 769C 01X D6D 01Y 768C 02X 40 03G 3306 03N D6D 03X 943 03Y 3208 03Z 3208 03Z D6D 04X 943 04Z D6D 05X 953 05Z D3 06N D5 06R 44 is 06W D6D 06X 963 06Z the D4D 07R 3304 07Z 931 08N 955L 08Y 3306 08Z D336 09A D333C ... more
    Brand Name:CAT
    Model Number:348-5430
    Certification:CE

    CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com

  •  PANASONIC X00K04016 CUTTER BODY Manufactures
    We are Supply SMT Pick and Place Equipment spare parts(Smt nozzle, Smt Cylinder, Smt Valve, Smt Sensor, Smt Feeder, Smt CPU Board, Smt Laser, Smt driver, Smt ejector……) for Yamaha, JUKI, FUJI ,Panasonic, Samsung …… brand, If you are interested, ... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:X00K04016
    Place of Origin:China

    PANASONIC X00K04016 CUTTER BODY

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handheld Optical Multimeter combines functions of optical power meter and light source Manufactures
    ...TE-OM 207 handheld optical multimeter integrates the functions of an intelligent optical power meter module and of a highly stable light source module in one unit which can perform closed-loop tests by incorporating both modules... more
    Brand Name:TECO
    Model Number:TE-OP207
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Handheld Optical Multimeter combines functions of optical power meter and light source

  •  FTTX tester Pon Optical Power Meter Chinese fiber optic power meter Manufactures
    ... Henan Huachuang BPM-100 optical power meter. You will be get a good price and favorable discount! Product Description Handheld high-precision optical power meter is the measuring instrument with excellent optical communication field.Portable design... more
    Brand Name:Huayu
    Model Number:BPM-100
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX tester Pon Optical Power Meter Chinese fiber optic power meter

  •  JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode Manufactures
    ...1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, OTDR,Optical Fiber Identifier,Optical Fiber Ranger,Optial Variable Attenuator and more
    Brand Name:Joinwit
    Model Number:JW3303M
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode

  •  Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter Features: Wave ID X Auto wavelength identification & switching . Frequency ID ---Auto frequency identification . 2 types of backlight modes, manual or outside light intensity, which ... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:Power meter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Test Tools PON Power Meter

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FOT3224 MPO optical power meter+MPO light source Manufactures
    ... MPO optical power meter+MPO light source FOT3224 MPO optical power meter+MPO light source FOT3224 MPO optical power meter and FOT3124 MPO light source is for the current MPO cable testing and development of special instruments. I FOT3224 MPO optical power... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Telephone:+86 139 696 73973
    Country/Region:china

    FOT3224 MPO optical power meter+MPO light source

  •  optical power meter red light source, power meter laser source,fiber optic light Manufactures
    ...optical power meter red light source, power meter laser source,fiber optic light FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $18-23 / Pieces|2 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) Contact ... more
    Categories:Optical Power Meter
    Country/Region:china

    optical power meter red light source, power meter laser source,fiber optic light

  •  Optical Multi Meter Fiber Optic Tester Real-Time Data Reading With VFL Manufactures
    ... Stable light source • Auto wavelength switch • Modulation identification • USB communication port • 1000 records storage • Real-time data reading Specification Type 3C-3209 Handheld Optical Multimeter Model 3C-3209A 3C-3209C Optical Power Meter... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-3209
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Multi Meter Fiber Optic Tester Real-Time Data Reading With VFL

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optical power meter Manufactures
    ...Description: As a new-developed one with more functions, NF-906 portable optical power meter has been equipped with ∮1.0mm large-area detector,so that the stability and reliability can ... more
    Model Number:NF-906A
    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber Optical power meter

Tell “fiber optic power meter and light source” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0