•  Bou35oT V10mW Fiber Optic Power Measurement OPM Fiber Light Source Tester Manufactures
    Bou35oT V10mW Fiber Optic Power Measurement OPM Fiber Light Source Tester Specification: Model BOU350T BOU350C Display Range 1310/1490/1550/1625: +10 ~ -70dBm 1310/1490/1550/1625: +26 ~ -50dBm 850/1300: +10 ~ -60dBm 850/1300: +26 ~ -40dBm Accuracy * ± 0.2 dB Calibrated Wavelengths 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm Resolution 0.01dB OPM Connector FC & 2.5mm UPP (option: SC, ST) REF Yes Automatic Power Off No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy Build more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Bou35oT-V10mW Optical Power Meter OPM
    Place of Origin:China

    Bou35oT V10mW Fiber Optic Power Measurement OPM Fiber Light Source Tester

  •  Bou35oT V10mW Fiber Optic Power Measurement OPM Fiber Light Source Tester Manufactures
    ...Bou35oT V10mW Fiber Optic Power Measurement OPM Fiber Light Source Tester Specification: Model BOU350T BOU350C Display Range 1310/1490/1550/1625: +10 ~ -70dBm ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Bou35oT-V10mW Optical Power Meter OPM
    Place of Origin:China

    Bou35oT V10mW Fiber Optic Power Measurement OPM Fiber Light Source Tester

  •  High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Manufactures
    ...High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source Product Description: • FLS-390 series of high stability of the laser light source ... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Tools Packet Fiber Optic Power Meter & Optical Light Source

  •  Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Power Meter SC FC ST Light Source Battery Powered

  •  User self - calibration Handheld fiber optic power meter up to 80dB LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3211 Small Size New Design For Fiber Networks General information FO3211 optical power meter is a handheld optical power meter, newly released in 2007, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3211
    Place of Origin:China

    User self - calibration Handheld fiber optic power meter up to 80dB LC Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Manufactures
    ...Handheld Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions

  •  SMA 905/906  Fiber Optic Patch Cord  High Power Core 600um 800 um UV Manufactures
    ...SMA 905/906 Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Power Core 600um 800 um UV Product Description This patch cord series utilizes plastic optical fiber and is recommended for short distance applications such as those inside... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:SMA905 Patch cord Fiber
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA 905/906 Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Power Core 600um 800 um UV

  •  2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC / APC Singlemode Manufactures
    ... PLC Fiber Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC/APC Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:2X32 LC APC PLC Fiber Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC / APC Singlemode

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Manufactures
    ...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber optical power meter  20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ...Fiber optical power meter 20mw 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. This... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optical power meter 20mw Plus 20km FO Tester Visual Fault Locator

  •  1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Card Type With High Stability Manufactures
    ... of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System. Performance Specifications: 1×N PLC Splitter (Measured at room... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Card Type With High Stability

  •  LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks Manufactures
    ... attenuator 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3.Bellcore standare 4,easy to operat LC Fiber optic duplex attenuator DYS FIBER OPTIC COMPANY's attenuator more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks

  •  IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •  Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc Manufactures
    ...Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc Key Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Compact size and various... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:passive component patch panel gpon splitter ftth 1x64 sc apc
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc

  •  10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector Manufactures
    ... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector

  •  QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m Manufactures
    ...QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m PRODUCT FEATURES Support 100GBASE-SR4/100G Fiber Channel application Compliant to QSFP28 Electrical MSA SFF-8636 Multi rate of up... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:QSFP28 100G 850 SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m

  •  12 Core Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Armored GYTA Single Mode G652D Manufactures
    ...Aerial Duct armored 12 core GYTA Singlemode G652D Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description The structure of GYTA is positioned 250um Fiber into a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic filled with a water-resistance... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYTA
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    12 Core Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Armored GYTA Single Mode G652D

  •  Fiber Optic Power Measurement Test Kit Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cables / Converters - Test Equipments RFQ List zoom Fiber Optic Power Measurement Test Kit SHARE : Brand :FiberTek DESCRIPTION FiberTek Fiber Optic Power Measurement Test Kit - 2 and 3 Equipment Test Kit The FiberTek optical test kit is ideal ... more
    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+65 6356 7333
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Power Measurement Test Kit

  •  Handheld Compact Fiber Optic Laser Tester For Optical Power Measurement Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Laser Tester For Optical Power Measurement FOCC - FVP008 Handheld Lightweight Optical Power Meter Tester is a compact and an easy-to-use test instrument for optical fiber networks, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - FVP008
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Compact Fiber Optic Laser Tester For Optical Power Measurement

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Tellid -70dB to +6dB, 800nm to 1700nm, Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC , SC optical interface Manufactures
    ... measurement from 850 to 1625nm wavelength ranges and measuring range including -70 dBm to +6 dBm, -50 dBm to +26 dBm. Optical power meter can test the PM power to the light, light stability, insertion loss, optical... more
    Brand Name:tellid
    Model Number:TLD6070
    Place of Origin:China

    Tellid -70dB to +6dB, 800nm to 1700nm, Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC , SC optical interface

  •  1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Card Type With High Stability Manufactures
    ... of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System. Performance Specifications: 1×N PLC Splitter (Measured at room... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8 Insert Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Card Type With High Stability

Tell “fiber optic power measurement” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0