•  High Precise FTTH Network Passive Optical Splitter Module FC UPC SM 2.0mm Manufactures
    FTTH Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic 1X16 FC UPC SM 2.0mm Plastic Box Module Yingda provides high precise PLC splitter for the construction optical network. Low requirements of placing position and environment, compact insertion module type design. It is small enough to place in indoor terminal box and ODF frame or optical fiber distribution box directly. PLC optical splitter offers uniform power splitting with low insertion loss, low PDL and high return loss. User can customize the optical more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-PLC-MM116-FC-15
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    High Precise FTTH Network Passive Optical Splitter Module FC UPC SM 2.0mm

  •  FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufactures
    FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. GEZHI Photonics PLC (Planar Lightwave .. more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  •  Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range Manufactures
    CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules are based on mature thin-film filter techniques, and provide flat and wide passband, high channel isolation, very low insertion loss and exceptional reliability and stability. The modules are well suited for the low-cost lasers without cooling, and can tolerate substantial laser wavelength drift ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:SMF-28e
    Place of Origin:China

    Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range

  •  SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box Manufactures
    G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. TTI provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-LGX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box

  •  Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC Manufactures
    Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high channel uniformity and good characteristics, generally used in passive optical network (EPON, BPON, GPON, etc.) to realize the optical power splitting. Our PLC splitters are compliant with Telcordia . more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs CE ISO9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC

  •  SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON Manufactures
    SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc optical fiber splitter, fiber optical splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter. Fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications: - Fiber to The Point (FTTX). - Fiber to The Home (FTTH). - Passive Optical Networks (PON). - Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON). - Local Area Networks (LAN). more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x32-SCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufactures
    1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON.GPON.BPON.FTTX.FTTH etc.) to connect the MDF and the terminal equipment and to achieve the branching of the optical signal. Types: 1. Basic type PLC splitter 2. SFF type PLC splitter 3. 900um Fan-out Type PLC more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  •  High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Manufactures
    High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. OPTFOCUS provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products . more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:PLC-B0116-XX-XX-15
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘

  •  Casette Type FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 16 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufactures
    1*16 Insertion Type fiber optic PLC Splitter FTTH Distribution Box Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter Applications 1. Fiber Optical Communication Systems 2. Optical Fiber CATV 3. Passive Optical Network (PON) 4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers 5. Fiber Optic Access Networks/LAN 6. Monitoring Systems 7. Optical Fiber Sensor Product details The PLC Splitter (1x4; 1x8; 1x16; 1x32; 2x16; 2x32) Specifications Parameters 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260-1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max. more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-1X16FLP
    Place of Origin:China

    Casette Type FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 16 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  •  FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter Manufactures
    FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter PLC Splitter cassette box type is the splitter which is packed in the cassette box. It is usually suitable for blockless splitter with FC, SC, LC connectors and connects FC, SC, LC adapters. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has the advantages of small volume, wide bandwidth, high reliability, excellent ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1*4 PLC Splitter Cassette Box Type
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber PLC Splitter 1 x 4, Cassette Box Type FTTX / LAN​ / FTTH Splitter

  •  Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV Manufactures
    Steel Tube Blockless Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH Description The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch distribution function. Compared with the FBT splitter, Losses of the PLC splitter are not sensitive to the wavelength, spectral uniformity is higher, it is more compact and is lower cost with greater degrees of splitting. However, device ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:1 * 2 SC / APC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV

  •  High Uniformity 1X32 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 2m For FTTH / CATV / Telecom Manufactures
    1X32 PLC Splitter ABS FLAT 0.9mm 2m IN/0.9mm 2m OUT SC/UPC-LC/APC (FTTH, CATV, telecom) EX:PLC-132-09-01-09-02 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system and the mature manufacturing technology. It is fully compliant with Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 rebilitiy qualification requirement. Features High uniformity and reliability Wide operating wavelength 1260... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    High Uniformity 1X32 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 2m For FTTH / CATV / Telecom

  •  Small Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4  For EPON With 0.9mm SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    Mini Type 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter For EPON With 0.9mm SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiberall’s fiber optic plc splitter are 100% RoHS compliant . Our PLC is tested and approved by authoritative third party testing and certification organization . Our RoHS certificate number is BST1704767530001Y-1RC-4. Detailed test report with full test items is available if it is necessary , please feel free to request the report when you are evaluating our company and our product . If you need us to stick RoHS ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×4SA
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 For EPON With 0.9mm SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  32 Rack Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Termination Box With SC - APC Adapte Manufactures
    32 Rack Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Termination Box With SC - APC Adapte Product description GPX300-ZD patch panel(optical termination box) is used in fiber optical termination distribution device,it has the function of small capacity cable access,fixing ,tripping and protection,fiber splicing and protection,pigtails storage,management,distribution and splitting.It is widely used in PON technology in FTTX fiber access network.This product is easy for installation,easy for cable management and ... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:GPX300-ZD/C32
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    32 Rack Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Termination Box With SC - APC Adapte

  •  SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Telecom Level Grade Manufactures
    New SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Bare PLC SPLITTER 1X4​ Description The MT-1080D-4 are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Application 1.Telecommunication Network 2.Fiber Communication System 3.Local Area Networks(LAN) 4.Fiber To The Home(FTTH) 5,Cable Television(CATV) 6.Test Equipment 7.Fiber Sensor 8. more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080D-4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Telecom Level Grade

  •  Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module Manufactures
    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Single Mode ABS Box Module SC/UPC 2.0mm 1m Description ● 1x8 PLC splitter, ABS Box package. ● PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. ● Small size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical splitter compact structure, small size, easy to use, can be built in a variety of outdoor equipment, such as: 19-inch rack, the cross... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module

  •  1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With SC / UPC Connectors Manufactures
    1×16 Optical PLC Splitter single mode cable with SC/UPC connectors Specifications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Passive Optical Networks (PON / GPON / EPON ) CATV Network (Cable Television Network) Communication Systems Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Sensing Local Area Networks (LAN) Excellent Environmental Features ALL fiber construction High Reliability Outstanding Optical Performance Different Fiber Types Available Performance Parameter Unit Premium A B Operating Wavelength nm 1310±20, ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With SC / UPC Connectors

  •  High Reliability Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 With Single Mode G657A Fiber Manufactures
    Free Sample for test, 1x8 Mini PLC optic fiber Splitter, FTTH splitter / coupler Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Compact size and various package Good delivery time 5-7days Good product capacity: 20000pcs connector each day Applications FTTx Systems Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems LAN,WAN and Metro Networks CATV systems Other applictaions in fiber optic systems Specifications Product Model 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1. more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:1*N Single Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    High Reliability Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 With Single Mode G657A Fiber

  •  Excellent Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Ribbon Fibe R* 250um Plc Fiber Optic Splitter Manufactures
    PLC splitter Steel tube, Ribbon fiber*250um G657A1 2X N 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 Description: fiber plc splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ruggedized fiber jackets of 2mm and up to 3mm, or LGX metal box for plug and play splitter applications. Applications: . Fiber to The Point (FTTX) . Fiber to The Home (FTTH) . Passive Optical Networks (PON) . Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) . Local Area Networks (LAN) . Cable Television (CATV) . Test more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:PLC optical splitter
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Excellent Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Ribbon Fibe R* 250um Plc Fiber Optic Splitter

  •  1XN 2XN Ratio 1x16 Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Passive Device Manufactures
    fiber optics 1x16 plc splitter 1XN 2XN FBT G/epon G657 Fiber FBT Coupler Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Available split counts are: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, and 1x32. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized fiber optics 1x16 plc splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorizatio more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:Blockless PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1XN 2XN Ratio 1x16 Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Passive Device

  •  1U 19\' Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Panel 1 To 16 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    1U 19\' Rack mount fiber optic plc splitter 1 to 16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. H-LIN provides whole series of 1*N and 2*N splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-RPLC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1U 19\' Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Panel 1 To 16 Low Insertion Loss

  •   0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector Manufactures
    ...9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave circuit... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:1*16 mini plc splitter
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Accuracy FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC Connector Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... characteristic of fiber plc splitter . It is the maximum transmission difference of optical devices or systems in all polarization states . It is the ratio of the maximum transmission to the minimum transmission of optical devices... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8SP
    Place of Origin:China

    High Accuracy FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC Connector Low Insertion Loss

  •  0.9 mm White  1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ...9mm White 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650NM UL ISO Listed Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability Assurance Requiremnts for Passive Optical Components. GR-326-CORE... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    0.9 mm White 1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV Manufactures
    ...SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-2-2-10-B2-SA
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    SU / APC 1x4 ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Access network and FTTH CATV

  •  FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With 3.00m Cable Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16 with 3.00 Cable Features Low excess loss & High performan Good uniformity & Low PDL Small package size Various connector type & Package Size available Applications Telecommunications networks CATV system Optical equipment... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With 3.00m Cable

  •  Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit Manufactures
    ...PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power divider which bases on quartz foundation plate. It owns the features of ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:PD
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufactures
    ...1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

  •  SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type Manufactures
    ...SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs CE ISO9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type

  •  Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System Manufactures
    ...Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the ... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:TLC

    Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System

  •  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Type 1x4 PLC Splitter/SC APC Cassette Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Type 1x4 PLC Splitter/SC APC Insert Type or Cassette Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Why Choose Us? Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre Assembly producer for products which are necessary Transition from 4G... more
    Brand Name:EXCEED
    Model Number:PLCSI1X4
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Type 1x4 PLC Splitter/SC APC Cassette

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV Manufactures
    ...Steel Tube Blockless Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH Description The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:1 * 2 SC / APC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV

  •  1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System Manufactures
    ...1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC adaptor GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter Rackmount
    Place of Origin:China

    1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Manufactures
    ...Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1×16 Fiber PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1×16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1×N Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Cable Splitter For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    ...1x16 / 1x32 fiber optic splitter SC / LC / FC optical fiber 1×N PLC Splitter Description Product Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1×N Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Cable Splitter For Local Area Networks

  •  1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Manufactures
    ...to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber optic Plc splitter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber

  •  Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Standard With SC Adapter , 2x32 Type Manufactures
    ...Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Standard With SC Adapter , 2x32 Type Quick Detail: 19-Standard-Rack-mount-PLC Splitter, with SC adapter for FTTH/FTTX Description: Single-mode PLC splitter (Planar Light-wave Circuit) is developed... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:19-Standard-Rack-mount-PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Standard With SC Adapter , 2x32 Type

  •  1*32 with SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler 1x32 plc optical splitters 1310/1490/1550 Manufactures
    ...32 with SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler 1x32 plc optical splitters 1310/1490/1550 1. Features Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion ... more
    Brand Name:1x32 plc
    Model Number:plc splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1*32 with SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler 1x32 plc optical splitters 1310/1490/1550

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic plc splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0