•  FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Manufactures
    12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers The fiber is flat type. Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional Single mode or multi mode ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Fanout pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable

  •  LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Cables Manufactures
    LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic) 20 x Diameter,Minimum Bend Radius (Static) 10 x Diameter 6. Connector type: LC, UPC with blue color and APC with green color. (Other connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex pigtail for .. more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Cables

  •  Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. -0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable size. -Hybrid patch cords are available upon request -Fan-out available (Ribbon type / bundle type) Applications: -Telecommunication networks -ODF of optical transmission systems -FTTX applications -Data transmission networks -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-ST
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter

  •  SMA Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument Manufactures
    SMA Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument SMA 905 fiber optic pigtails make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of their low cost multimode coupling. Fiber Optics SMA 905 multimode connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber sizes. Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable.The .. more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument

  •  PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable Manufactures
    Pigtail SC SM 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm, SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) ITU-T International Telecommunication Union Telecommunication Standardization Organization (ITU-T for ITU Telecommunication Standardization Sector), specified three kinds of commonly used optical fiber: G.652 fiber,G.653 fiber and G.655 fiber. .. more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-SC-OS1-09-12
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable

  •  PVC LSZH LC Pigtail Fiber Optic 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks Manufactures
    PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks Quick details 1~ 144 core available 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 fan-out available Easy to use, easy to install and maintain Environmentally stable Fan-out available Cable out jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP… available Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature stability Applications: Premise installations Optical access network Data processing networks FTTH, LAN, CATV, Test . more
    Country/Region:china

    PVC LSZH LC Pigtail Fiber Optic 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks

  •  SC / UPC APC PC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH For Premise Installations Manufactures
    SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --- High temperature stability --- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss --- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing --- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC Applications: Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; Multimedia; Premise more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC / UPC APC PC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH For Premise Installations

  •  Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted Manufactures
    Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-B mini termination box is designed especially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. 2. Features Light weight, small size, easy installation Provide connection protection of fiber cable and pigtail Made of metal quality, with static-spray surface, it is of nice shape. suitable for SC, FC or ST adapter 3. Specifications more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-B1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted

  •  Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Manufactures
    Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3bB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥55dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations: more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FC Singlemode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing Manufactures
    Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/UPC Connector Fiber Jumper Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or metal housings available Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect .. more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing

  •  Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer Manufactures
    FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts engineering plastic and with high temperature resistance and oxidation resistance . The fastening method adopts a plug pin without rotation . This kind of connector is with low cost , high compressive strength , high installation density , small interference loss and its direct plug and pull design is convenient for ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-SPM01
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer

  •  E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / fibre optic st connector Manufactures
    E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,etc. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC. Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2. Good in repeatability 3. High return loss 4.Good exchangeability performance 5. High temperature stability more
    Brand Name:kelong
    Model Number:bundle fiber connectors
    Place of Origin:china

    E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / fibre optic st connector

  •  Black Sheath Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Pigtail  For Indoor / Outdoor Manufactures
    GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description GJA waterproof pigtail cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A steel wire locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. An aluminum polyethylene laminate is applied around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PE jacket. 2. Optical Characteristics Items Fiber type 50... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Black Sheath Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Pigtail For Indoor / Outdoor

  •  1 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM Simplex SC APC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails Manufactures
    SC APC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    1 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM Simplex SC APC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails

  •  Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire For Communication System Manufactures
    Optical Communication System Simplex Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features standard plastic parts interchangeability good repeat inserted characteristics, and low insertion loss push-pull structure, installation admitted dumping of rapid, high-density butt fiber diameter: Ф0.9, Ф2.0, Ф3.0 ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC grinding Applications fiber LAN fiber-optical communications system fiber CATV Specifications Connector PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM) Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire For Communication System

  •  9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability Manufactures
    PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP Specification Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional Low insertion loss and high return loss Cable lengths and cable types optional PC or UPC or APC termination types Features 1. High Return Loss 2. Low Insertion Loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. Good Exchangeability 5. High Temperature Stability. Parameters OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Connector Type . more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

  •  12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord  Manufactures
    12colors 900um SC LC fiber optic pigtail with SM ,MM or OM3 cable Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment. Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard. Applications: CATV/Access networks Telecommunication more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:12-colors 900um pigtails
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 

  •  FC/UPC 9/125 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With 0.9mm LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    Description 12 Fibers FC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, LSZH Outer Jacket Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. We has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service. ... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-FS12SM-FCU-BP-LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/UPC 9/125 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With 0.9mm LSZH Jacket

  •  12 Packs Jacketed Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 Multimode 12 Fibers LC Bundle Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    12Packs Jacketed Fiber Pigtails OM3 Multimode 12 Fibers LC Bundle Fiber Pigtail​ Quick details: Fiber Capacity: 12 Fibers Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um OM3 Connector: LC/UPC Cable Color: Aqua Description: Fiber Patch Pigtails are utilized to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. They\'re usually used with fiber optic management equipment like ODF, splice closures and cross cabinets. Angnet provides a wide range options of fiber pigtails, including 9/125 more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Jacketed 12Fibers Fiber Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    12 Packs Jacketed Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 Multimode 12 Fibers LC Bundle Fiber Pigtail

  •  LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    .../OM1/OM2/OM3 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:OM2 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed For Multimedia Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed For Multimedia

  •  ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network Manufactures
    ...3.0mm FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. Customize available Features: 1. Various connector... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:pigtail
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network

  •  FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement Manufactures
    ...FC / UPC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FC Multimode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement

  •  6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Cable Outdoor LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector components and... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-SCADX-06-15
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC APC Pigtail Fan - Out Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC-D-SA-SA-20-1-10 Description The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC APC Pigtail Fan - Out Pigtail

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail Manufactures
    ...SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail Optical Pigtail SC/UPC, 1E9/125/900μm, G652D, length 2.0m, LSZH, yellow, semi tight dry, easy strip, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Features: Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss

  •  Communication Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector Manufactures
    ...FAPG-LPM01 , Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector LC type optical fiber connector: LC connector is developed by Bell Research Institute , "LC" and SC with similar shape ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-LPM01
    Place of Origin:China

    Communication Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector

  •  SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

  •  Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire For Communication System Manufactures
    ... System Simplex Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features standard plastic parts interchangeability good repeat inserted characteristics, and low insertion loss push-pull structure, installation admitted dumping of rapid, high-density butt fiber diameter... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire For Communication System

  •  Orange OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC LC FC ST Connector / PVC LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...Orange OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC LC FC ST Connector Quick Detail Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, optional Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, optional Fiber Type: Multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Orange OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC LC FC ST Connector / PVC LSZH Jacket

  •  FC/UPC Multimode OM3 50/125 12 Cores LSZH Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH Manufactures
    ...FC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 12 cores LSZH bundle fiber optic pigtail for FTTH ►Raw Materials •Ferrule: Zirconium oxide ceramic material, white (RoHS) •Ferrule’s handle: Copper (C3602), ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:FC/UPC OM3 12 cores Bundle pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/UPC Multimode OM3 50/125 12 Cores LSZH Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH

  •  GYTA LC Duplex Clip Fiber Optic Pigtail for 2.0mm Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...GYTA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with Duplex Clip for 2.0mm Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-12core
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA LC Duplex Clip Fiber Optic Pigtail for 2.0mm Fiber Cable

  •  ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Single Mode Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm singlemode Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic) 20 x Diameter... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Single Mode Patch Cord

  •  FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover Manufactures
    ...FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover Quick informations: - Connector: FC/APC Single mode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5m... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-12 colors-0.9-1.5-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua Manufactures
    ...FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + 1 connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. specification Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type FC Polishing PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2 dB Return Loss ≥50dB Exchangeability ≤0.2dB Repeatability ≤0.... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail,Orange Color, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ST 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail,Orange Color, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0