•  OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Manufactures
    OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; UPC, APC polishing, Male and Female types are available. Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100 more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO-12F
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable

  •  Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN Manufactures
    FC Single-mode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. FC-FC patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3 more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN

  •  LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Manufactures
    APC 12 core MTP / MPO – LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Premise Installations Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable core: 12core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment Manufactures
    LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment Features: .IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion .LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3 .Temperature range of -40°C to +85°C .Bayonet-style mechanical lock .Flame retardant materials per UL 94 V-0 Applications: .Harsh environments where chemicals, corrosive gases and liquids are commonplace .Inside and outside industrial plant and equipment that interface with industrial Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC outdoor cable assembly
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    LC outdoor cable assembly for Ericsson RRU for Ericsson Equipment

  •  Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord​ There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Simplex means this cable is with only one thread of fiber optic glass inside the single core. Additionally, simplex cables are with one single outer jacket. Simplex fiber optic cable is used in applications that only require one-way data transfer. For instance, an interstate trucking scale that sends the weight of more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Simplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Precise end face inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable to electricat interference. Optical... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

  •  3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow Manufactures
    ...Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to LC Duplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:ST to LC Duplex Singlemode
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow

  •  OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations Manufactures
    ...LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:LC-SC 24C OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM3 LC- SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Premise Installations

  •  12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication

  •  200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager Manufactures
    ...200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager 1. Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FTTH fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager

  •  LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Manufactures
    ...LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-ST Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm High Credibility Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-ST Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm High Credibility A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-ST Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm High Credibility

  •  SMA905/FSMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Quartz Energy SUH100 For Military Medical Manufactures
    ...SMA905/FSMA905 Optical Fiber Jumper Quartz Energy SUH100 For Military Medical Product Description As the name indicates, the SMA fiber optic patch cord includes SMA fiber optic connectors at each end of the fiber. According to client-side demands... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-SMA905
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA905/FSMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Quartz Energy SUH100 For Military Medical

  •  2.0MM Diameter OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/Upc To Lc/Upc Manufactures
    ...0MM Diameter OM3 Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/upc To Lc/upc TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.0MM Diameter OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/Upc To Lc/Upc

  •  3M SC To SC / UPC Simplex 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Orange PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ...3M SC to SC / UPC Simplex 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange PVC Jacket SC connector is a snap-in connector with a round 2.5mm ferrule. It sometimes ... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:CE

    3M SC To SC / UPC Simplex 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Orange PVC Jacket

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Lower Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / PC - ST / PC Yellow Color Manufactures
    ... Loss Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low Insertion tolerance Easy to handle Stable environment Applications Telecommunications LAN FTTH Optic fiber sensors testing instruments Specifications Return Loss : PC>45 dB... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST SM SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Lower Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / PC - ST / PC Yellow Color

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision Manufactures
    ... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables... more
    Brand Name:OEM / BLG
    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision

  •  PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3m Customizable Fiber Optic Patch Cord 200N Tensile Strength For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    ... fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical parameters such as the center of the optical fiber grinding and deviation, the hollow of the optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:ST-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    3m Customizable Fiber Optic Patch Cord 200N Tensile Strength For Local Area Networks

  •  SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descriptions: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-SC-SMF-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket

  •  Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket Manufactures
    ...Armored Metal Jacket fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 3M Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:no
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen china

    Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

  •  Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length Manufactures
    ...Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length

  •  0.3mm Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode With SC-ST UPC Male Connector Manufactures
    ...MT-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.3mm Yellow patch cord with SC-ST UPC male connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type... more
    Brand Name:MELONTEL
    Model Number:MT-S1000
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    0.3mm Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode With SC-ST UPC Male Connector

  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type  9/125 M Manufactures
    ... Type Single-mode 9/125 M Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: These high speed single-mode 9/125m duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip (ST... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ST to ST patch cord
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type 9/125 M

  •  Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density

Tell “fiber optic patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0