•  Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Product Information: Connector LC-LC Jacket OD 2.0mm Fiber Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Yellow Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material LSZH Insertion... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m LC-LC MM OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord

  •  Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core Manufactures
    ... Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core

  •  0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm Manufactures
    ... Quality LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:LC-LC SM DX 2.0- 3m
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent Manufactures
    ...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring more benefit for ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:Multi-mode LC / APC - LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / APC - LC / APC Orange Color

  •  High Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-LC 3.0-3M Good Temperature Stability Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and... more
    Item:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Type:SC-LC
    Mode:Multi Mode

    High Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-LC 3.0-3M Good Temperature Stability

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss All single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable, LSZH, plenum, and premium customized specs available upon request, and factory tested ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-LC-SC-SMF-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

  •  Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe- LC008
    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

  •  50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Ruggedized Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode LSZH Jacket Covered Manufactures
    ...Ruggedized Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode, extra outer LSZH jacket covered LSZH Ruggedised flat twin fiber patch cords with an additional outer jacket for durability in singlemode (OS1) and multimode (OM1, OM2, ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFL-LCLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ruggedized Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode LSZH Jacket Covered

  •  Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC High Temperature Resistant Manufactures
    ...Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC High Temperature Resistant Quick Details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Low insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:Single mode duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC High Temperature Resistant

  •  2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LSZH Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC/UPC to LC/UPC Yellow 3 Meter Manufactures
    ...LSZH Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC/UPC to LC/UPC Yellow 3 Meter Description LSZH SM Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord 1m, 3m with 2.0mm or 3.0mm cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low insertion loss... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC/UPC to LC/UPC Yellow 3 Meter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM3 Steel Armored Manufactures
    ...LC-LC 50/125um multimode duplex OM3 steel armored optic fiber LSZH patch cord Fiber Optic Network Cable Features and Options Simplex, duplex or multi fiber assemblies Jacket types: Riser, PVC, Plenum rated, or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogens... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 50/125um Multimode Duplex OM3 Steel Armored

  •  1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Manufactures
    ...1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LCUPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex  For FTTH , CATV , LAN Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST For FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single mode , Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex For FTTH , CATV , LAN

  •  Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Singlemode with 6 Core Manufactures
    ...Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Singlemode with 6 Core Quick Detail: 1. Armoured flexible fiber optic patch cord 2. 6 fiber armored fiber cable 3. LC connectors pre-terminated 4. 2-24 fiber avaible Description: Armored fiber optic patch cords ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Singlemode with 6 Core

  •  SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Manufactures
    ... / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FPC-MINI
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch

  •  OM3 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Manufactures
    ...OM3 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:OM3 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC

  •  DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network Manufactures
    ... OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: DIN/UPC, DIN/PC fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-DIN
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network

Tell “fiber optic patch cable lc” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0