•  SC APC Mini Steel Tube Fiber PLC Splitter 1x8 G657A1 For Passive Optical Networks Manufactures
    ...Splitter optical fiber 1x8 PLC SC APC mini steel tube single mode G657A1 for Passive optical networks (PON) PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:4WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC Mini Steel Tube Fiber PLC Splitter 1x8 G657A1 For Passive Optical Networks

  •  Metal Case 1gb Fiber Optic Network Switch Automatic Monitoring Supporting PTN Manufactures
    ...Automatic Monitoring Industrial Metal Case Fiber Optic Network Switch Supporting PTN Description: Sinohone HY-612I is equiped with 1 gigabit SFP port and 2 gigabit RJ45 port, supporting PTN ring network and have good performance on automation... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-612I
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Metal Case 1gb Fiber Optic Network Switch Automatic Monitoring Supporting PTN

  •  SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube Manufactures
    ... Stability and Widely Used Applications * FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) * Cable television (CATV) * Local area networks (LAN) * Test equipment * Passive optical networks(PON) Specifications The detail more
    Brand Name:SWPLC
    Model Number:PLC-116
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube

  •  FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength Handheld Plastic Optical Power meter used for testing the Optical power with the wavelength range 600-1000nm, the unit is w, dBm, with high resolution. There... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3233
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  IEC 61754-7 Multimode SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter Manufactures
    ... and engineering purposes. Fiber Optic Loopback Modules provide system test engineers with a simple but effective way of testing the transmission capability and receiver sensitivity of fiber optic network equipment. Fiber Optic Loopback Modules may also... more
    Brand Name:Geehe Comm
    Model Number:GH-BC-005
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    IEC 61754-7 Multimode SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter

  •  ST 0.9mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments Quick Details: Model Number: ST connector Type:Singlemode Insertion Loss:<0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dB Polishing Type:PC UPC Operation Temp:-40°C ~ 70°C Tensile strength:>50N 1. Application: Optical... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ST 0.9mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments

  •  Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Optic Fiber Plc Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Feature Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Environment stable Singlemode and multimode available 2. Application Long-haul telecommunication s CATV systems&Fiber optic sensors Fiber optic communication system Local area network... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FBT fiber optic splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Optic Fiber Plc Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter

  •  1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment Manufactures
    ...Fiber1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI RF dual mode ont fiber optic terminal equipment onu device 1GE+1FE Etheernet ports with WiFI WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH Solution ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSX622-CW
    Place of Origin:China

    1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment

  •  AC220 Power Supply Wifi Epon Onu For Fiber Optic Network Router With GE Port Manufactures
    ... fiber optic network router with GE port Product Description SOPTO Data Epon ONU series Includes Wifi or not is one of the EPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network... more
    Brand Name:Sopto/OEM
    Model Number:SPU-E120-HZ
    Place of Origin:China

    AC220 Power Supply Wifi Epon Onu For Fiber Optic Network Router With GE Port

  •  Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Manufactures
    ... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

  •  16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network Manufactures
    ... 16 Output Edfa Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network Description: JP1616EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, excellent design in... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP1616EA
    Place of Origin:Chia

    16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network

  •  Compact Low PDL Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTB Manufactures
    ... FTTx (FTTB, FTTH, FTTC) Low PDL Passive Optical Networks (PON) High Return Loss Local Area Networks (LAN) Uniform Power Splitting CATV Systems Compact Design Test Equipments Wide Operating Wavelength Wide Operating Temperature Excellent Environmental... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:fuji-PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Compact Low PDL Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTB

  •  Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Network Adapter FC Female To FC Male 1 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ... type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.Fiber Optic Adapter is know as as optical fiber part, widely used in optical distribution frame(ODF),Optical fiber communication equipment... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC F-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Network Adapter FC Female To FC Male 1 Year Warranty

  •  1310nm OM2 2.0mm 12C Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords Manufactures
    ... fiber Ferrule General patch cords 2. Application 1). Communication rooms 2). FTTH (Fiber to The Home) 3). LAN (Local Area Network) 4). FOS (fiber optic sensor) 5). Fiber Optic Communication System 6). Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    1310nm OM2 2.0mm 12C Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  •  24 Port SC APC Connector 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount Manufactures
    ... 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical cable splice... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSR-1U-SA24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    24 Port SC APC Connector 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper Manufactures
    ..., fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks 7. Test Equipment 8. Premise installations. 9. Wide Area Networks(WANs... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic patchcord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper

  •  Quick Install Multimode Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no ... more
    Item:Fiber Optic Cable Connectors
    Fiber Mode:Singlemode, Multimode
    Advantages:Easily installed, Quick and easy fiber termination in the field

    Quick Install Multimode Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments

  •  Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 Manufactures
    ...Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 Product model Metro 1000 Keywords Huawei Metro 1000 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton ... more
    Brand Name:For Huawei
    Model Number:Metro 1000
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000

  •  4U rack Modular Fiber optical multiplexer 90PCM telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power Manufactures
    ... over fiber converter with double power Product Overview FC-PCM90 series equipment is the company developed the PCM optical fiber transmission for the large scale integrated circuit on base of the developed of optical fiber transmission... more
    Brand Name:Fibreasy
    Model Number:FC-PCM90
    Place of Origin:China

    4U rack Modular Fiber optical multiplexer 90PCM telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power

  •  IR4/LR4 QSFP+PSM Optical Transceiver QSFP Module In Fiber Optic Network Equipment Manufactures
    ... in fiber optic network equipment Description 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM 2km is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel . and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:40G-QSFP+ PSM
    Place of Origin:China

    IR4/LR4 QSFP+PSM Optical Transceiver QSFP Module In Fiber Optic Network Equipment

Tell “fiber optic network equipment” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0