•  Data transmission PC , UPC MPO Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC connector Manufactures
    Data transmission PC , UPC MPO Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC connector Quick Details: Name: MPO-SC Fiber optic jumper Cable core: 12core Cable Type: 12 single fiber, Flat, Round Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable color: 12colors, Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Violet Features: High reflection loss Single mode and Multimode (Flat/Round) available High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers) Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 24 small Form Factor, 12 Fiber or 24 ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Data transmission PC , UPC MPO Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC connector

  •  GYFTA53 Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable for Directly Underground Application Manufactures
    GYFTA53 Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable for Directly Underground Application Quick Detail: Double Sheathed Cable GYFTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 2~36 fibers: 12.8mm Cable Diameter: 38~60 fibers: 14.8mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 1000N Tensile Strength Short Term: 3000N Crush Resistance Long Term: 1000N/100mm Crush Resistance Short Term: 3000N/100mm Bending Radius Static/Dynamic: 10xD/20xD Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYFTA53 Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable for Directly Underground Application

  •  FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail Description: FTTH Wall Outlet 86 type can be multi-use to achieve a variety of fiber optic cable in multi-mode access, and fixed fiber optic cable. No additional insertion loss, protection of optical fiber and cable reduce the potential risk, simple and convenient for construction. Feature: Small in size and easy in operation Can be installed with SC,LC adaptor Installation method:Indoor wall-mounted Can be used universally with ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-86A
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Network Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC APC Fiber Pigtail

  •  Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable Manufactures
    Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets offer the strength and rodent resistance needed for demanding applications, including direct burials in rugged terrain. Features – Fiber counts from 2 to 24 – design for easier handling and water resistance – PE-coated electrolytically chromesheathed more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  •  Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized Manufactures
    Hybrid Copper and Glass Fiber Fiber Optic Cable with black TPU/LSZH Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up within the bundle. These types of cables allow for multiple transmission paths by various components, whether they be metal conductors or fibre optics, and allow the user to have a single cable, therefore reducing the overall cost and lead time for installation. Rugged and easy to use, Fiber/Copper Composite cable consists of flexible stranded Copper more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized

  •  MSFP - LC Duplex 10 Gigabits Fiber Optical Cable Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 Manufactures
    MSFP - LC Duplex 10 Gigabits Fiber Optical Cable Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 mSFP LC to Standard LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM\'s new FC8-64 high density blade. CY COM\'s mSFP LC (Mini-LC) interface offers unparalleled optical network performance at data-rates up to 10-Gigabits per second in a new high density 5.25mm pitch package. Aqua OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber is well suited for 850nm VCSEL 10GBASE-SR link distances up to 300m more
    Country/Region:china

    MSFP - LC Duplex 10 Gigabits Fiber Optical Cable Multimode 50 / 125um OM3

  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53 GYTS53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Multimode Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53 GYTS53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53-24B1.3 Product Description: GYTA53 uses metal strength member as central strength member to provide excellent strain performance of the cable. Double-jacket structure provide the cable nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provides cable good property of rodent-resistance. High strength loose tube is hydrolysis resistant. A ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:GYTS53/GYTA53
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Multimode Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53 GYTS53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Double Jacketed Flat  GJFJBZY optical fiber Cable Wire LSZH material Manufactures
    Double Jacketed Flat GJFJBZY optical fiber Cable Wire LSZH material Description The structure of GJFJBV(GJFJBZY) [flat in door optical cable used for telecommunication with non-metallic central strength and tight-buffered PVC sheath (flat indoor optical cable used for telecommunication with non-metallic central strength and tight-buffered PE flame-retardant sheath)] is covering the tight-buffered material of high cohesional strength out of the single mode and multi-mode optical fiber to become . more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GJFJBV
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Double Jacketed Flat GJFJBZY optical fiber Cable Wire LSZH material

  •  EFONC002 Fiber Optic Network Cable , Indoor Drop Cable High Capacity Data Transmission Manufactures
    EFONC002 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable Ⅱ EFONC002 Drop Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable Ⅱ Description Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber. Jacket Material: Environmental flame retardant polyvinylchloride(PVC), environmental low smoke zero halogen flame retardant polyolefin(LSZH), environmental halogen flame retardant polyolefin(ZRPO), environmental polyethylene(PE), ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:EFONC002
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    EFONC002 Fiber Optic Network Cable , Indoor Drop Cable High Capacity Data Transmission

  •  1 Piece MPO-LC 24 Core MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables 3M Multimode Connector High Band Width Manufactures
    ... MPO fiber cable, you are ready for deployment in any multimode 10 GB 50/125 MTP/MPO network. • 10 GB OM3 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--almost 3x that of a typical multimode cable... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:MPO-LC 24
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    1 Piece MPO-LC 24 Core MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables 3M Multimode Connector High Band Width

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC To SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Multimode 50/125um OM5 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... to SC multimode 50/125um OM5 fiber patch cord duplex Lime green color 10m 20m 30m, China OM5 patch cable manufacture OM5 wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:LC-LC LC-SC ST-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC To SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Multimode 50/125um OM5 Low Insertion Loss

  •  KFRP Fiber Optic Network Cable GJXFH 1G657A2  Black White Color Multi Size Manufactures
    ...KFRP Fiber Optic Network Cable GJXFH 1G657A2 Black White Color Multi Size GJXFH-1G657A2 The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel wires or Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:GJXFH-1G657A2
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    KFRP Fiber Optic Network Cable GJXFH 1G657A2 Black White Color Multi Size

  •  FC To FC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC To FC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Low Insertion Loss

  •  Flexiable Angle Boot 2.0mm Duplex 9 / 125μm LC UPC - SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jacket OFNR Yellow Color Manufactures
    ... UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jacket OFNR Yellow Color The Flex-Angle boot is designed to bend any angle or direction from straight to 90°. OMC flex angle boots for LC&SC fiber optic connectors... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Flexiable Angle Boot 2.0mm Duplex 9 / 125μm LC UPC - SC UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Flexiable Angle Boot 2.0mm Duplex 9 / 125μm LC UPC - SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jacket OFNR Yellow Color

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC To FC Fiber Optic Network Cable , Telecom / LAN Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Simplex Singlemode Patch Cable for Telecom Network FTTH Overview Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR) Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord or fiber jumper cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with fiber optic connectors on... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXTX01
    Place of Origin:China

    FC To FC Fiber Optic Network Cable , Telecom / LAN Bulk Fiber Optic Cable

  •  LC - ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode fiber optic network cable Manufactures
    ...LC - ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode fiber optic network cable Fiber Patch Cords can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or singlemode fiber. Fiber Patch Cords are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode fiber optic network cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH 2-216 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Cable PE Black Jacket GYXTW Manufactures
    ... 2-216 core outdoor fiber optic cable of black jacket GYXTW Description Outdoor optical cables have greater tensile strength, thicker protective layers, and are usually armored (that is, wrapped in metal skin). Outdoor optical cables are mainly suitable... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTH 2-216 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Cable PE Black Jacket GYXTW

  •  Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable Manufactures
    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  •  GYXY Non - Armored Fiber Optic Network Cable , Bulk Fiber Optic Cable With UV HDPE Manufactures
    ...GYXY Non-Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with UV HDPE Single Jacket GYXY Outdoor Cable Non-Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket Cable Description Non-Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket cable is designed with the flexibility and... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYXY
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    GYXY Non - Armored Fiber Optic Network Cable , Bulk Fiber Optic Cable With UV HDPE

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  2 - 144 Cores Outside Multimode Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Crush Resistance Manufactures
    ...144 Core Outdoor Fiber Cable Flame Retardant Mine Mining Fiber Optic Cable Mgtsv Description: The MGTSV fiber optic Cable, the fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus palstics. The tube are filled ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Mgtsv
    Place of Origin:China

    2 - 144 Cores Outside Multimode Fiber Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Crush Resistance

  •  Double Armoured Fiber Cable , Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Network Cable Manufactures
    ... Sheathed Outdoor Optical Cable GYTA53 These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    Double Armoured Fiber Cable , Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Network Cable

  •  AOC Active Fiber Optic Network Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 SFP+ With Commercial Temperature Manufactures
    ... Active Optical cables offer a flexible way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. AOCs support farther inter-rack distances. AOCs are much thinner and lighter than DACs, which makes cabling easier. Active optical cables... more
    Brand Name:SOPTO
    Model Number:SPH-Q/4SFP+AOCx
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    AOC Active Fiber Optic Network Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 SFP+ With Commercial Temperature

  •  Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized Manufactures
    ...Hybrid Copper and Glass Fiber Fiber Optic Cable with black TPU/LSZH Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up within the bundle. These types of cables allow for multiple transmission paths by various... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized

  •  E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Network Cable Customized Length Manufactures
    ...FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord E2000 Optical Patch Cord Product Description E2000 optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Network Cable Customized Length

  •  3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch caord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC Manufactures
    ...Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end and a E2000 fiber optic connector on the... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - P011
    Place of Origin:China

    Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Manufactures
    ...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Manufactures
    ...GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE Quick Detail: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 10.6mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 400/1000N Crush Resistance Long/... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTY Fiber Optic Networking Cable , Stranded Loose Tube with Waterproof Outdoor PE

  •  Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Specifications 1. many years experience 2. ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,ROHS 3. IEC60794,IEC60793 4. Mini. Order: 1000meters 5. FOB price:$0.01-5/meter Descriptions of product: 1. FTTH indoor cable... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable

Tell “fiber optic network cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0