•  62.5/125 or 50/125 Multi Mode LC Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Network Adapter Manufactures
    ... to SC Male Fiber Optic Network Adapter Description The LC/UPC(Female) to SC/UPC(Male) hybrid adapter is an ideal choice for optical fiber connection system, such as optical converter for visual fault locator and optical power meter... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    62.5/125 or 50/125 Multi Mode LC Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Network Adapter

  •  Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Description: ■ SC mode used pluggable tight locking structure ; ■ Low insertion loss,high ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC DX adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC

  •  SC UPC Single Mode Duplex PBT Material Durable Fiber Optic Network Adapter Manufactures
    ... Duplex fiber optic network adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber coupler, also known as a splitter, a connector, an adapter, or a fiber flange, is a component used to realize optical signal splitting/combining, or for extending an optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC Duplex adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    SC UPC Single Mode Duplex PBT Material Durable Fiber Optic Network Adapter

  •  SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability Quick Dtails: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC SM Insertion loss≤0.2dB Insert-pull test1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Sleeve Materials:Zro2,Brass or Nickel Applications •CATV •Telecom network... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC - SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter , Stable Capability

  •  Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Network Adapter FC Female To FC Male 1 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ...) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.Fiber Optic Adapter is know as as optical fiber part, widely used in optical distribution... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC F-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Network Adapter FC Female To FC Male 1 Year Warranty

  •  Auto Shut SCA Fiber Optic Network Adapter 4 Cores SC APC Green Color 1 Chanel Way Manufactures
    ... Green Color Fiber Optic Adapter / Auto-shut SCA Adapter / Non-flange Fiber Adapter Description: - We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter. - Fiber optic adapter, sometimes... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-SCA-Shutter-non
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Auto Shut SCA Fiber Optic Network Adapter 4 Cores SC APC Green Color 1 Chanel Way

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RJ45 Flanged Type Fiber Optic Network Adapter MTRJ To MTRJ Duplex Black Color Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapters, Duplex, RJ45 Flanged Type, Black Color Description Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters, RJ45 Flanged Type, Black Color manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are normally used to connect two duplex MTRJ fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MTRJ Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ45 Flanged Type Fiber Optic Network Adapter MTRJ To MTRJ Duplex Black Color

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Digital Fiber Optic Network Adapter Low Return Loss Work Condition -25℃ ~ +70℃ Manufactures
    ...digital fiber optical adapter Material:china+plastic+zinc insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return loss:≥50dB work condition:-25℃~+70℃ Durability ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:FCS
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    Digital Fiber Optic Network Adapter Low Return Loss Work Condition -25℃ ~ +70℃

  •  Duplex Multimode 1550nm OM3 LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ... fiber connector adapters make it easy to increase cable runs without significantly impacting performance, giving you the confidence to expand networks and easily add new devices. We offer any configuration of fiber optic connector adapters. Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEEHE, can do OEM
    Model Number:GH-AD-003
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Duplex Multimode 1550nm OM3 LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  SFP Unmanaged Fiber Optic Network Switch Exchange Capacity 256G Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Ports Fiber Optic Network Switch Description: HY-5224G switch is a non-managed industrial grade switch, which meets the requirements of industrail level 4 EMC. It has high integration and reliability, can adapt to harsh... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-5224G
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    SFP Unmanaged Fiber Optic Network Switch Exchange Capacity 256G

  •  High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4 Manufactures
    ...High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4 SC Simplex adapter With inner Shutter are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs. With increasingly ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC Simplex Fiber Optic adapter With inner Shutter - reduced flange
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter Manufactures
    ... fiber optic adapter is for connection between various different fiber optic connectors, fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic pigtails and fiber optic equipments, different shapes, but it offers the point-to-point connection in the fiber optic network... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:SC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification Product Description Fiber optical splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:fiber optical WDM FWDM splitter 1*2 coupler for FTTH
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification

  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Manufactures
    ...Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network

  •  Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    ...UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve

  •  155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC Manufactures
    ...PC-E x1 100Mbps Desktop Computer Fiber Optic Network Adapter 100FX-SC Specifications Application Networking 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Transmission Speed 100Mbps Bus Type PCI-E x1 Transmission Medium Type SC Fiber Port 1 Port Distance/Wavelength 2 ... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM100FX-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
  •  MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves Manufactures
    ...MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves FOCC offering this kind of MU fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU fiber adapters are UPC ( for SMF and... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-A013
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC Manufactures
    ...PC-E x1 100Mbps Desktop Computer Fiber Optic Network Adapter 100FX-SC Specifications Application Networking 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Transmission Speed 100Mbps Bus Type PCI-E x1 Transmission Medium Type SC Fiber Port 1 Port Distance/Wavelength 2 ... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM100FX-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC

  •  Diamond Metal Broadband FC / LC Fiber Optic Network Adapter SM GR-326 With Flange Manufactures
    ...Diamond Metal Broadband FC / LC Fiber Optic Network Adapter SM GR-326 With Flange Quick Details Sleeve: Zirconia,Metal,PB Dust Cap color: Green, ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Diamond Metal Broadband FC / LC Fiber Optic Network Adapter SM GR-326 With Flange

  •  155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC Manufactures
    ...PC-E x1 100Mbps Desktop Computer Fiber Optic Network Adapter 100FX-SC Specifications Application Networking 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Transmission Speed 100Mbps Bus Type PCI-E x1 Transmission Medium Type SC Fiber Port 1 Port Distance/Wavelength 2 ... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM100FX-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC

Tell “fiber optic network adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0