•  LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Manufactures
    ...LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

  •  Hybrid Metal Material LC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter for CATV Manufactures
    ... male SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for CATV System Description Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Hybrid Metal Material LC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter for CATV

  •  Plastic LC To SC Adapter Single Mode , High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.Features ♦ Accord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Plastic LC To SC Adapter Single Mode , High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC Description: ■ SC mode used pluggable tight locking structure ; ■ Low insertion loss,high ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC DX adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC

  •  Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers Manufactures
    .../Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers UNIFIBER offers vious of hybrid fiber optic adapters, including the FC, ST, SC, LC, MU and DIN SMA series. These Hybrid Fiber Adapters... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers

  •  APC Square  Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Polymer / Metal Outer Body Manufactures
    ...FC APC square / round metal simplex fiber optic adapter for fiber optic patch cord fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    APC Square Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Polymer / Metal Outer Body

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Fiber optic MU Duplex  adapter single mode ,mutimode ,short flange ,long flange Manufactures
    ... > Fiber Optic Adapter MU DX adapter Serial Number: ZZTAD-MU22 Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% Optical performance inspection. Low Insertion Loss. RoHS Compliance. Customized design and production. Optical... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-MU22
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber optic MU Duplex adapter single mode ,mutimode ,short flange ,long flange

  •  Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards Manufactures
    ... single-mode and multimode fibers. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. There are many kinds of fiber optic adapters, including MTP/MPO, FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, and MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Compact MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing Manufactures
    ...SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type Color: Blue, green, metal Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Attenuation range... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue / Green With Metal Housing

  •  SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX Single Mode Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter Manufactures
    ... Adapter Description: SC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. SC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic. Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX Single Mode Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter

  •  Easily Install Integrated Fiber Optic Adapters , Simplex Sc Upc MU Adapter With Shutter Manufactures
    ...MU Adapter with Shutter Easily install integrated simplex sc upc fiber optic shutter adapter Product Desription: Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either... more
    Brand Name:fUJI or OEM
    Model Number:fuji-MUA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Easily Install Integrated Fiber Optic Adapters , Simplex Sc Upc MU Adapter With Shutter

  •  2.5mm Length Fiber Optic System Components Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve Fiber Optic System Components Those split sleeves are used in adapters for aligning the connector ferrule. We have a selection of high quality Zirconia Split Sleeves and ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Ceramic Zirconia SC optic fiber alignment split sleeve
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    2.5mm Length Fiber Optic System Components Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve

  •  OM3 OM4 LC PC Duplex SC Type Adapter Fiber Optics Accessories Manufactures
    ... OM3 OM4 Duplex SC Type Adapter Fiber Optics Accessories Description: Optical adapter are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the adapters of the last generation has... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC PC-OM3-DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OM3 OM4 LC PC Duplex SC Type Adapter Fiber Optics Accessories

  •  LC Female to SC male SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for CATV System Manufactures
    ... male SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for CATV System Description Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC Female to SC male SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for CATV System

  •  MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves Manufactures
    ...MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves FOCC offering this kind of MU fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU fiber adapters are UPC ( for SMF and MMF ) and... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-A013
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Using Zirconia Sleeves

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC male to ST female fiber optic hybrid adapter Manufactures
    ...,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are... more
    Model Number:LC male to ST female fiber optic hybrid adapte
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    LC male to ST female fiber optic hybrid adapter

  •  Singlemode Simplex / Duplex FC Female to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    .... We offer ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, and MU style fiber optic adapters and fiber coupler products for just about every fiber cabling design requirement. Standard fiber optic adapters and hybrid fiber optic adapters like FC-ST female to female are availble... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ADSMFCSTSMSX
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    Singlemode Simplex / Duplex FC Female to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Fiber Optic MU adapter/fixed  Attenuator Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits... more
    Brand Name:XKT
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Fiber Optic MU adapter/fixed Attenuator

Tell “fiber optic mu adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0