•  1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ...25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver Modules 20 KM 40 KM 80 KM Quick Details: An optical module, also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver, is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications ... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone
    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network

  •  Four - Channel 40Gbps 850nm Fiber Optic Module MMF QSFP+SR4 Up to 150m Distance Manufactures
    ...Four - Channel 40Gbps 850nm Fiber Optic Module MMF QSFP+SR4 Up to 150m Distance PRODUCT FEATURES Low power consumption Commercial: 0°C to +... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:QSFP+ 40G 850 SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Four - Channel 40Gbps 850nm Fiber Optic Module MMF QSFP+SR4 Up to 150m Distance

  •  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM Manufactures
    ...Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Fiber Optic Module Single Mode 1.25G 1310nm 10km Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP Wavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:usa

    Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM

  •  MTP MPO LC Cassette module , OS2 OM3 OM4 12 24 36 Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...MTP MPO LC Cassette module OS2 OM3 OM4 12 24 36 Fiber Optic ​ Product Description MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-MPT-MPO Fiber optic cassette 01
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP MPO LC Cassette module , OS2 OM3 OM4 12 24 36 Fiber Optic Module

  •  Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Wallmount Distribution Enclosure with 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module Fiber Optic Wallmount Distribution Enclosure with 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module (BP037A) is produced by High Impact... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM
    Model Number:BP037A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Enclosure 1x16 LGX Box Cassette Card Inserting

  •  Single Mode 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With PVC LSZH Outer Jacket Manufactures
    ...16,1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with PVC LSZH Outer Jacket Product description: Geehe’s PLC splitters feature low insertion loss, ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM,ODM
    Model Number:PLC 1✖2,1✖4,1✖16,1✖32
    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    Single Mode 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With PVC LSZH Outer Jacket

  •  Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

  •  AFBR-79Q4Z InfiniBand 4x QDR QSFP Transceiver Parallel Fiber-Optics Module Manufactures
    ... QSFP Transceiver Parallel Fiber-Optics Module Specifications: AFBR-79Q4Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-79Q4Z
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79Q4Z InfiniBand 4x QDR QSFP Transceiver Parallel Fiber-Optics Module

  •  10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity Manufactures
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-4796-20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

  •  Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC Manufactures
    ...Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC The 80Km 10G WDM SFP is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-10G-BX-L80
    Place of Origin:China

    Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC

  •  FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Fiber cable 8° angel polishing A fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber optical cable which both ends are terminated with connectors that allows it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to fiber optical communication equipment. APC type... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body Optical hybrid Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body

  •  OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Manufactures
    ...OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The optical output can be disabled by a TTL... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module

  •  2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF Manufactures
    ... your own design of fiber optic patch panel or wall mount terminal box and fiber optic cabinet, please contact with our sales team to get best support. - This 2*16 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter LC/APC more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-PLC-Chassic-3U
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project Manufactures
    ... 6. Polishing Grade: PC(SM with blue color), APC(SM with green color,MM with beige) 7. Fiber type: SM(9/125㎛), MM(62.5/125㎛). Description: Fiber Optic FC Adapter We offer Fiber fast connector,fast connector fiber more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project

  •  PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper Manufactures
    ...PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper The fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper

  •  Transparent Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 40mm 60mm 18MPa For Fiber Optic Manufactures
    ... 60mm Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve For Fiber Optic Product Description: Optic fiber fusion splice protection sleeve series offers a wide selection of fiber protection sleeves to meet any application. Optic fiber fusion splice protection sleeve series is... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:40mm / 60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Transparent Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 40mm 60mm 18MPa For Fiber Optic

  •  Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm Manufactures
    ...fiber optical splitter sc apc 1x64 loss for communication systerm FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature Low Excess loss ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FBT
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm

  •  8+1CH LC Adapter Fiber Optic Module , DWDM Plug In Module Without Pigtail Manufactures
    ... Plastic ABS Box Mux/Demux Optical DWDM Plug-in Module with Upg Description: DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:8+1CH Optical DWDM Mux/Demux Plug-in Module
    Place of Origin:China

    8+1CH LC Adapter Fiber Optic Module , DWDM Plug In Module Without Pigtail

  •  AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Manufactures
    ... QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with an integrated... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand

Tell “fiber optic module types” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0