•  10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Manufactures
    10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side applications or uplink interconnections to transport networks. Designed to enable optical compatibility with existing carrier client interfaces VSR2000-3R2 per ITU-T G.693, they are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3bg 40GBASE-FR and OTU3 requirements specified in ITU-T G.709. ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

  •  850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Manufactures
    850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N AP823A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet

  •  GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity Manufactures
    gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C Operating Humidity 0%~90% RH (no condensing) Transmission distance 20km Modes of Communications Simplex Wavelength 1490nm TX/1310nmRX Types of Multiplexing BIDI WDM Receiver Sensitivity more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  •  EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex  SC Connector Manufactures
    EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-2 Datarate 1.244Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON) /FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 1.The EPON OLT Transceiver is designed more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:EPON-OLT-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector

  •  BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM Manufactures
    Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 1270nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.3Gb/s, it designed to be compliant with XFP MSA. The module data link up to 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber.The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-10D
    Place of Origin:CN

    BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM

  •  Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um Manufactures
    Coaxial Laser Module Fiber Optic Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode MM50/125um 1. Features FP & DFB Coaxial Packaging Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor High reliability,Long operation life 2. Applications Optical Transmitter or Date Signal Optical Transmitter of Analog Signal Optical Bidi Module and Optical transceivers Test Equipment 3. Absolute Maximum Ratings (Tc=25℃) Parameter Symbol Ratings Unit Operating Current If(LD) Ith+20 mA Reverse Voltage Vr(LD) 2.0 v Operating Current If(PD) 2 more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Laser Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um

  •  Single Fiber Ethernet Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module HP Compatible Manufactures
    DDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/49S-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser (the 1490nm DFB laser) and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 40km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA
    Model Number:SFP-B31/49S-G40
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Ethernet Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module HP Compatible

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong]
  •  2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 80km  DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 80km DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module SFP-2.5G-1550nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-1550nm-80km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD receiver .The module data . more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-ZX
    Place of Origin:China

    2.5Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver 80km DFB Laser Fiber Optic Module

  •  DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fiber Optic Driver ,   Fiber Optic Module CISCO ORIGINAL 10-2673-01 16 Gbps Manufactures
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ is designed to provide Fibre Channel connectivity for the 4/8/16-Gbps ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family platform.The DS-SFP-FC16G-LW offers 4/8/16-Gbps autosensing Fibre Channel connectivity.​ SFP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size (microns) Baud Rate (GBd) Cable Distance DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 1300 SMF 9.0 14025 10 km (6.2 mi) 9.0 14025 10 km (6.2 mi) 9.0 14025 10 km (6.2 mi Product Type SFP+ Brand Name Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fiber Optic Driver , Fiber Optic Module CISCO ORIGINAL 10-2673-01 16 Gbps

  •  XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Manufactures
    XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco\'s 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 40km with a maximum bandwidth of 10Gbps. The XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK operates at a wavelength of 1550nm. XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM). Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a . more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty

  •  Class B+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module compatible OEM Ericsson GPON Manufactures
    Ericsson GPON Class B+ SFP transceiver optical modules Features: ² Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s ² Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ² Compliant with SFF 8472 and IEE802.3ae ² Transmission distance of 40km over single mode ² 1270~1450nm CWDM DFB transmitter ² PIN Receiver ² Duplex LC connector ² 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor ² Single Power 3.3V supply voltages ² Temperature range -5°C to 70°C ² Power dissipation: more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Class B+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module compatible OEM Ericsson GPON

  •  FTTH fiber optic MPO Aluminum module  24cores with MTP to LC trunk cable Manufactures
    ...FTTH fiber optic MPO Aluminum module 24cores with MTP to LC trunk cable Product application: MPO / MTP - LC pre-termination module box, mainly is the trunk cable terminal 12 core MPO connector branch into... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:MPO 24C module
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FTTH fiber optic MPO Aluminum module 24cores with MTP to LC trunk cable

  •  GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity Manufactures
    ...gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  •  ESFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M~2.67Gbps ESFP BIDI Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...ESFP optical transceiver Hot Sale 155M~2.67Gbps ESFP BIDI fiber optic module The ESFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi-rate of 155Mbps~2.67Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    ESFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M~2.67Gbps ESFP BIDI Fiber Optic Module

  •  OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Manufactures
    ...OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The optical output can be disabled by a TTL... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module

  •  1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector Manufactures
    ... Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fiber Optic Driver ,   Fiber Optic Module CISCO ORIGINAL 10-2673-01 16 Gbps Manufactures
    ....The DS-SFP-FC16G-LW offers 4/8/16-Gbps autosensing Fibre Channel connectivity.​ SFP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size (microns) Baud Rate (GBd) Cable Distance DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 1300 SMF... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fiber Optic Driver , Fiber Optic Module CISCO ORIGINAL 10-2673-01 16 Gbps

  •  FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16  Steel Tube Package and ABS Package Manufactures
    ...FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Steel Tube Package and ABS Package FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FBT fiber optic splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode SC UPC 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Steel Tube Package and ABS Package

  •  AFBR-83PDZ CXP Transceiver CXP Pluggable , Parallel Fiber-Optics Module Manufactures
    ... CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module Specifications: AFBR-83PDZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CXP Product Name: CXP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-83PDZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-83PDZ CXP Transceiver CXP Pluggable , Parallel Fiber-Optics Module

  •  10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity Manufactures
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-4796-20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

  •  1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM Manufactures
    ... GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  •  Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:POF Plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  sfp transceiver Cisco SFP-GE-L Cisco Optical Modules 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s Manufactures
    ...-L, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: SFP-GE-L Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km Cable Type: singlemode fiber Rate Category: 1000Base Interface Type: LX Digital Optical Mon. (DOM... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-L
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    sfp transceiver Cisco SFP-GE-L Cisco Optical Modules 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s

  •  BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM Manufactures
    ...Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 1270nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-10D
    Place of Origin:CN

    BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM

  •  1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Manufactures
    ...1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Heavy Duty Fiber Optic Repeater DMR UHF VHF Radio Outdoor Mobile Signal Weather Proof Manufactures
    ...Outdoor mobile signal booster DMR UHF VHF radio Fiber Optical repeater amplifier This digital radio repeater is an outdoor wireless booster with heavy duty weather ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:005
    Place of Origin:china

    Heavy Duty Fiber Optic Repeater DMR UHF VHF Radio Outdoor Mobile Signal Weather Proof

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  WS-C3560X-24T-S Cisco Fiber Optic 3560-X Switch 24 Ports L3 Managed 1U Rack Mountable Manufactures
    ...WS-C3560X-24T-S Cisco Fiber Optic 3560-X Switch 24 ports L3 Managed 1U Rack mountable WS-C3560X-24T-S Overview Cisco Catalyst ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-24T-S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    WS-C3560X-24T-S Cisco Fiber Optic 3560-X Switch 24 Ports L3 Managed 1U Rack Mountable

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1.850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module 2.Compatible cisco hp huawei etc. 3.XFP SFP CWDM DWDM Mux Demux etc. 850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module

  •  1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 10Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module

  •  AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Manufactures
    ... QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with an integrated... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand

Tell “fiber optic module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0