•  10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Manufactures
    10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side applications or uplink interconnections to transport networks. Designed to enable optical compatibility with existing carrier client interfaces VSR2000-3R2 per ITU-T G.693, they are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3bg 40GBASE-FR and OTU3 requirements specified in ITU-T G.709. ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

  •  Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S Manufactures
    Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S Description: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-12S-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. Catalyst 3750-X switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with innovative features such as Cisco StackPower, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) configurations, optional network modules, redundant power supplies, and . more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-S
    Place of Origin:HK CN

    Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S

  •  850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Manufactures
    850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N AP823A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet

  •  GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity Manufactures
    gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C Operating Humidity 0%~90% RH (no condensing) Transmission distance 20km Modes of Communications Simplex Wavelength 1490nm TX/1310nmRX Types of Multiplexing BIDI WDM Receiver Sensitivity more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  •  1x3 FTTH CATV WDM Custom Optical Filters1490nm 1550nm FWDM Fiber Optic Module Box Manufactures
    1x3 FTTH CATV WDM Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM Fiber Optic Module Box Description WDM filter utilize high performance thin film interference filters to provide exceptional band pass performance over extended outdoor operating conditions. The WDM filters are ideal for high power optical amplifier system and WDM network applications. They are bi-directional component optimized for a variety of applications including ONU and OLT equipment units. Applications Ultra wideband EDFA DWDM system ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:STWDM-MD-XX-XX-E-3-10-B2-LA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x3 FTTH CATV WDM Custom Optical Filters1490nm 1550nm FWDM Fiber Optic Module Box

  •  XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Manufactures
    XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco\'s 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 40km with a maximum bandwidth of 10Gbps. The XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK operates at a wavelength of 1550nm. XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM). Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a . more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty

  •  EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex  SC Connector Manufactures
    EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-2 Datarate 1.244Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON) /FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 1.The EPON OLT Transceiver is designed more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:EPON-OLT-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector

  •  BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM Manufactures
    Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 1270nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.3Gb/s, it designed to be compliant with XFP MSA. The module data link up to 10km in 9/125um single mode fiber.The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-10D
    Place of Origin:CN

    BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM

  •  ABS 8Ch Fiber Optic Mux Demux Access Networks , fiber optic module Manufactures
    ...ABS 8Ch Fiber Optic Mux Demux Access Networks , fiber optic module Quick Details: Fiberroad DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 200GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-DOD-8A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ABS 8Ch Fiber Optic Mux Demux Access Networks , fiber optic module

  •  YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH Manufactures
    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH

  •  GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity Manufactures
    ...gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  •  AFBR-79EIPZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet Manufactures
    ...+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet Specifications: AFBR-79EIPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79EIPZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet

  •  Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um Manufactures
    ... Laser Module Fiber Optic Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode MM50/125um 1. Features FP & DFB Coaxial Packaging Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor High reliability,Long operation life 2. Applications Optical Transmitter or Date Signal Optical Transmitter... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Laser Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um

  •  1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector Manufactures
    ... Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  CISCO Compatible1.25G SFP Dual Fiber SM  20KM MSA  with DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Manufactures
    ...Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The fiber optic transceiver module is... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    CISCO Compatible1.25G SFP Dual Fiber SM 20KM MSA with DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

  •  Fiber Laser Source Maxphotonics Fiber Llaser Module 100w 200w 300w Manufactures
    ...Fiber Laser Source Maxphotonics Fiber Llaser Module 100w 200w 300w Rise laser resell Maxphotonics fiber laser source, as the most representative products, the series of MaxPulse Q-Switch pulse fiber lasers use the design of high... more
    Brand Name:Maxphotonics
    Model Number:MFP-100
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Fiber Laser Source Maxphotonics Fiber Llaser Module 100w 200w 300w

    Rise laser co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​ Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Module, CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​ Yingda provides a high precise PLC splitter for the construction of optical network. Low requirements of placing position and environment, compact insertion module type ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-PLC-LG-108-SC-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM Manufactures
    ... GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  •  1.5 M 1:2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32  SC / APC Fiber Optic Splitter WDM single / multi mode Manufactures
    ...Description : 1.5 M 1:2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 SC / APC optical Fiber Optical Splitter WDM Applications: Ø LAN, WAN and Metro Networks Ø FTTH project & FTTX Deployments Ø CATV System Ø GPON, EPON Ø Fiber Optic Test Equipment Ø Data-base Transmit ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC/ST/FC/SC/E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.5 M 1:2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 SC / APC Fiber Optic Splitter WDM single / multi mode

  •  1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Manufactures
    ...1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode 55mm FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 2.0mm, 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Multimode 55mm FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Field assembly Connector, 2.0mm, 3.0mm About fiber optic fast connectors: Field Assembly SC quick connector can provide a quick and easy of fiber in the field. Options are... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FAST-FC-UPC-55
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode 55mm FC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 2.0mm, 3.0mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM Manufactures
    ...Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 1270nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-10D
    Place of Origin:CN

    BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM

  •  Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules Manufactures
    ...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator ... more
    Brand Name:optical attenuator
    Model Number:fiber optic modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1.850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module 2.Compatible cisco hp huawei etc. 3.XFP SFP CWDM DWDM Mux Demux etc. 850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module

  •  1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module Manufactures
    ...Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 10Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP 10KM Fiber Optical module

  •  AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Manufactures
    ... QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with an integrated... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand

  •  2.5G 1550nm SFP Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...5G 1550nm SFP Fiber Optic Module Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:2.5G 1550nm SFP
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    2.5G 1550nm SFP Fiber Optic Module

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  G-8501D-S 1.25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit  Rx side only Fiber Optical Module Manufactures
    ...25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit One Way Transmission Rx Side-Only Fiber Optical Module 1. Key Features SFP package with simplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ... more
    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM
    Model Number:G-8501D-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-8501D-S 1.25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit Rx side only Fiber Optical Module

Tell “fiber optic module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0