•  Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Manufactures
    Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Power Supply: This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to mix them together. Avoid Condensation: Try to avoid the temperature suddenly changes. Do not use the equipment immediately after moving it between places with dramatically different temperature. Storage: Put the batteries out aside when the equipment will be idle for long. Product Introduction: This optic laser source is . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-2x0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Light Source Tester Manufactures
    Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Light Source This kind of Handheld Fiber Optic Light Source or performing insertion loss measurement on single-mode fiber optic links when used with an optical power meter. Technical Details Instrument Type SG13WD15 Wavelength 1310 / 1550nm The light emitting device FP-LD Output power (dBm) - 6 ~ -7 (1310 / 1550nm), > 0 (650nm) Modulation (Hz) CW / 2 (650nm) / 270, 1K, 2K (1310nm / 1550nm) Fiber Type SM, MM Interface Type FC / PC more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-9953
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Light Source Tester

  •  High Stability Fc / Pc Fiber Optic Light Source Tester For Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Light Source for multimode fiber​ General information FO3109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Light Source FO3109
    Place of Origin:China

    High Stability Fc / Pc Fiber Optic Light Source Tester For Multimode Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Power Supply: This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to mix ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-2x0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Manufactures
    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Power Supply: This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to mix ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-2x0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Continuous Adjustable Fiber Optic Lights , Optical Fiber Light with cold light source FCL-150A Manufactures
    ...Continuous Adjustable Light of Fable Brand Fiber Optic Light Description: The Optic Fiber light supply the cold light source for the Chelsea Filter, Spectroscpoe usually, as the one with the cold light so the gem will not be break down... more
    Brand Name:Fable
    Model Number:FCL-150A
    Place of Origin:China

    Continuous Adjustable Fiber Optic Lights , Optical Fiber Light with cold light source FCL-150A

  •  LED Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Portable High Stability 295g Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Light Source Portable High Stability 295g OFS- 6116 optical light source Is a handheld optical light source, newly released in 2007. It can provide 1 to 5 wavelengths output to satisfy specific requirements including the 650nm visible light... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-6116
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    LED Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Portable High Stability 295g

  •  Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Light Source Tester Manufactures
    ...Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Light Source This kind of Handheld Fiber Optic Light Source or performing insertion loss measurement on single-mode fiber optic links when used with an optical power meter. Technical Details ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-9953
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Light Source Tester

  •  Standard Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Tester Fiber Optic Testing Tools Manufactures
    ...Fiber Light Source With Multi Wavelengths Handheld Optical Fiber Light Source is microprocessor-controlled and intelligent device. It can be used to test usual single mode optical fiber connector, single mode fiber network, LAN, FDDI, ATM, FTTH fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-TELS0202
    Place of Origin:China

    Standard Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Tester Fiber Optic Testing Tools

  •  650 / 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optical Light Source LCD Handheld Manufactures
    ...650/850/1300/1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Light Source LCD Handheld Quick Detail: Excellent stability and portability for fiber optic testing Optional auto-shutdown feature Large LCD display and backlight Battery power display Description: SD203 ... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:SD-203 Optical Light Source
    Place of Origin:China

    650 / 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optical Light Source LCD Handheld

  •  250W DMX Fiber optics light source for optic fiber star curtain Manufactures
    ...250W DMX Fiber optics light source for optic fiber star curtain Technical parameter for R-250WDMX light source *Lamp Type:250W Metal Halide G12 base *Color temperature: 4200K, 6000hrs typical *Filters: UV and ... more
    Brand Name:HALANCE
    Model Number:-250WDMX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    250W DMX Fiber optics light source for optic fiber star curtain

  •  Cree 10 watt LED fiber optic lighting kits PMMA placstic fiber optic calbes DIA 1.5mm Manufactures
    ... LED fiber optic lighting kits PMMA placstic fiber optic calbes DIA 1.5mm Material and technics: 1. 10W Cree LED light sources 2. PMMA placstic fiber optic calbes at DIA0.75/1.0/1.5/2.0/3.0mm ! 3. Wirless remote control 4. White sparkle lighting . 6 colors... more
    Brand Name:TLSANLI
    Model Number:LLE-003-10W
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    Cree 10 watt LED fiber optic lighting kits PMMA placstic fiber optic calbes DIA 1.5mm

    Tlsanli lighting co.,limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Light source 40W Cree LED light source replace the150W metal halide light source of fiber optic lighting Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Lightsource 40W Cree LED light source replace the150W metal halide light source of fiber optic lighting Model no: Aurora-40 Main Features ofFiber Optic Lightsystem 1. Without current in the fiber, complete safe to user. 2. Solation from UV/ IR;... more
    Brand Name:TLSANLI
    Model Number:Aurora-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Light source 40W Cree LED light source replace the150W metal halide light source of fiber optic lighting

  •  Fiber Optic light source Manufactures
    ... of the output power Optical light source (NF-902) fiber optic light source / optical light source / light source / fiber light source / fiber optical light source -- Optical light source General Handheld Light Source optical light source is one of the... more
    Brand Name:Comunion
    Model Number:NF-902
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fiber Optic light source

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Color Changing White, Blue Led Fiber Optic Light / Lamps Silver Stand 1301 Manufactures
    ... Led Fiber Optic Light / Lamps Silver Stand 1301 Specifications: fiber optic light 3pcs aaa battery operated, excluded product size : 8*8*33cm base color : silver base fiber color :white light color:red , green, blue , white , colorchanging light packing... more
    Brand Name:SunNovelty
    Model Number:1301
    Place of Origin:China

    Color Changing White, Blue Led Fiber Optic Light / Lamps Silver Stand 1301

    China SunNovelty.Inc
    [Beijing,China]
  •  Fiber Optical Light Source Manufactures
    ... Specifications / Features Description: Fiber optical light source is one of the latest self developed test instrument. It can provide 2 wavelength output ,1310/1550nm wavelength for the single mode fiber. Together with optical power meter, it acts... more
    Model Number:NF-902
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optical Light Source

    Shenzhen Noyafa Elctronic Co,.Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  •  Fiber Optic Light Source EXFO ELS-50 Optical Laser Source Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Light Source EXFO ELS-50 Optical Laser Source Features: Rugged design Excellent power stability for reliable loss measurements Interchangeable connector adapters Up to 60 hours of battery life Tone generation for fiber identify cation ... more
    Brand Name:EXFO
    Model Number:ELS-50
    Place of Origin:Canada

    Fiber Optic Light Source EXFO ELS-50 Optical Laser Source

  •  10W CREE LED Fiber Optic Light Source for Fiber Starry Sky Light Manufactures
    ...Main Features of LED fiber optic lighting kits. 1. Without current in the fiber, complete safe to user. 2. Solation from UV/ IR; Not any damage to eyes at all 3. ... more
    Brand Name:Aurora
    Model Number:Aurora-5
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    10W CREE LED Fiber Optic Light Source for Fiber Starry Sky Light

  •  Fiber optical light source Manufactures
    ...Description: Fiber optical light source is one of the latest self developed test instrument. It can provide 2 wavelength output ,1310/1550nm wavelength for the single mode fiber. Together with optical power meter, it acts as a perfect... more
    Model Number:NF-902
    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber optical light source

  •  JW3109 Wavelength 13/14/15nm  Fiber Optical Light Source  FTTH Fiber Tester Device Manufactures
    ... in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, OTDR,Optical Fiber Identifier,Optical Fiber Ranger,Optial Variable Attenuator and Optical Tool more
    Brand Name:Joinwit
    Model Number:JW3109A
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    JW3109 Wavelength 13/14/15nm Fiber Optical Light Source FTTH Fiber Tester Device

  •  RGB Energy-saving LED Fiber-optic Light Source/Engine with 12V DC Voltage for Yachts Manufactures
    ... RGB mixing color 31 preset programs, can satisfy customer who is highly interest in colorful lights Main functions: RGB mixing color 31 preset programs Constant current to last the lifespan of... more
    Brand Name:King Ray
    Model Number:KRLE003
    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    RGB Energy-saving LED Fiber-optic Light Source/Engine with 12V DC Voltage for Yachts

    King Ray Hardware Co. Ltd
    [Taiwan,China]
  •  Rugged Fiber Optic Tester And Measurement Mini Patch Variable Light Source Tester Manufactures
    ...Rugged Fiber Optic Tester And Measurement Mini Patch Variable Light Source Tester Our FOCC Fiber Optic Measurements Mini Patch Variable Light Source Tester emits excellent stability laser for fiber optic measurement. This Light Source is able to offer ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - FVP004
    Place of Origin:China

    Rugged Fiber Optic Tester And Measurement Mini Patch Variable Light Source Tester

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic light source tester” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0