•  Pre Embedded FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , SC APC Fast Field Assembly Connector Optical Cable Accessories Manufactures
    ...Owire Pre-embedded FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Field Assembly Connector Advantage We are First supplier for Vietnam viettel telecom ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE
    Model Number:APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre Embedded FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , SC APC Fast Field Assembly Connector Optical Cable Accessories

  •  Multi Purpose Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Break Out Manufactures
    ... fibers as the subunit twist with FRP(and some cushions) into the circle ,and finally into fiber optic cable with PVC or LSZH sheath,with dry-type water-blocking materials between fiber and sheath. Optical... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJFJHV 12 core optic fibre cable
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Multi Purpose Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Break Out

  •  SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories Manufactures
    ... UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There are... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/UPC Female-Male Fiber Optical Attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories

  •  Drop Wire Clamp Fiber Optic FTTH Accessory Drop Cable Fitting Outdoor Wire Anchor Clamp Manufactures
    ...Drop Wire Clamp Fiber Optic FTTH Accessory Drop Cable Fitting Outdoor Wire Anchor Clamp Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of nylon ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1049
    Place of Origin:China

    Drop Wire Clamp Fiber Optic FTTH Accessory Drop Cable Fitting Outdoor Wire Anchor Clamp

  •  1U Chassis Patch Panel Fiber Optic 24 Port Multi / Single Mode 19 Inch Rack Mounted Manufactures
    ... fiber optic 24 port Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, UNIFIBER offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:ODF-RS12
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U Chassis Patch Panel Fiber Optic 24 Port Multi / Single Mode 19 Inch Rack Mounted

  •  SC LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Manufactures
    ...SC LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Quick Benefits: Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord Low Insertion and Back Reflection Loss SM Compliance to GR-326-CORE... more
    Brand Name:ODM,OEM,Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe- LC 007
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China Mainland

    SC LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket

  •  Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Manufactures
    ... 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

  •  Fiber Optic Assembly SC Housing , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories For LAN Manufactures
    ...assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,RoHS

    Fiber Optic Assembly SC Housing , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories For LAN

  •  FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Manufactures
    ... 4U Fiber Optic Panels are available with various designs. The 19" Rack Mountable Panels come in 4U in height. These panels are suitable for direct termination and/or splicing of fiber optic cables. Accessories include... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:4U Fiber Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

  •  FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Accessories FTTH Passive Optical Device FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler (FBT) Fused Biconical Taper splitter based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the cone... more
    Model Number:FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability Compact Design Manufactures
    ... 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode 50/125 OM2 and Multimode 10 Gig 50/125 OM3/OM4 fibers. The 9/125um single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability Compact Design

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Black PC ABS 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box For Splitter Cassette / Steel Tube Manufactures
    ... FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Splitter Cassette or Steel Tube FDB0216V Mid span fiber optical distribution box is a high density solution for FTTH next generation networks, it provide and manage maximum 16 cores fiber... more
    Brand Name:Yingda
    Model Number:FDB0216V-116SA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Black PC ABS 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box For Splitter Cassette / Steel Tube

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Red UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Fc Fiber Adapter Wave Length 1310/1550nm Manufactures
    ... d.Accurate external size e.Individually packaged Applications a.Fiber optic transmission system b.CATV networks c.LAN d.Testing/Measurement Instruments e.Fiber distribution frame, Mounts in Fiber Optic Wall Moun t and Rack Mount Cabinets. Parameter... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:k8933
    Place of Origin:china

    Red UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Fc Fiber Adapter Wave Length 1310/1550nm

  •  FTTH Accessories Fiber Optic Pigtail Customized Length Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...fiber optical pigtail with SC fiber optic connector Features Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Good packing, competitive prices and very fast... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:SC fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FTTH Accessories Fiber Optic Pigtail Customized Length Low Insertion Loss

  •  1U 2U 3U 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel / Fiber Optic 12 24 Port Fix Type 19'' Termination ODF Box Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Distribution Panel1U 24 Cores Fix Type , Optical Terminal Box Features: - Thickness: 1.0mm/ 1.2mm/ 1.5mm steel sheet for strong housing - Slim 1 Unit Mounting ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Rack mount ODF, Patch panel
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1U 2U 3U 4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel / Fiber Optic 12 24 Port Fix Type 19'' Termination ODF Box

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Fiber Optic Tools Kit With Optical Power Meter And Visual Fault Locator Manufactures
    ..., and testing. This is a perfect tool kits in the fiber optic Installation and maintenance. Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter 5km Visual Fault Locator 1mw Wire stripper Feature... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1Set

    FTTH Fiber Optic Tools Kit With Optical Power Meter And Visual Fault Locator

  •  Ftth Accessories Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Without Flange SC Shutter Manufactures
    ...ftth accessories fiber optic equipment without flange SC shutter adapter Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:A02
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ftth Accessories Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Without Flange SC Shutter

  •  Plastic 12 Core Standard Fiber Optic Accessory Splice Tray For FTTH CE Certification Manufactures
    ... standard fiber optic splice tray Accessory for FTTH Description Splice tray is the device that terminates between the optical cables and the optical communication equipments, with the function of splicing, termination, storing and patching of optical... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Plastic 12 Core Standard Fiber Optic Accessory Splice Tray For FTTH CE Certification

  •  Mating Sleeve Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST For Communication System Manufactures
    ...Mating Sleeve Fiber Accessories ST Fiber Optic Adapters For Communication System Description: Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. ST Fiber Optic Adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Mating Sleeve Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST For Communication System

  •  C Type Retractor Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Lightweight Optical W Spiral Hook Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic C Type Retractor Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Optical W Spiral Hook Description The FTTH Installation Accessories Set ioncludes: junction box, fiber wall socket ( also named Single family unit rosette, SFU rosette ), draw hooks, cable clamp, ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:C Retractor
    Place of Origin:China

    C Type Retractor Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Lightweight Optical W Spiral Hook

Tell “fiber optic lan accessories” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0