•  Stability SGS LC FC Fiber Optic hybrid Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Stability SGS LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule Competitive Advantage: Factory Guarantee: 1. As we are factory, we can guarantee our ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC-FC SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Stability SGS LC FC Fiber Optic hybrid Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule

  •  LC-SC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Single Mode Simplex Metallic Manufactures
    ...LC-SC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Single Mode Simplex Metallic Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-SC-Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC-SC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Single Mode Simplex Metallic

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters With Plastic Housing Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic hybird FC/APC to SC/APC Duplex DX adapter with plastic housing green Hybrid adaptorYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC DX adapter with plastic housing Serial Number: ZZTAD-FCSC5-D-0 Competitive Advantage... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-FCSC5-D-0
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters With Plastic Housing

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi-mode ST - LC Fiber Optic Network Adapter With Zro2 Sleeve Materials Manufactures
    ...Multi-mode ST - LC Fiber Optic Network Adapter With Zro2 Sleeve Materials Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ST-LC hybrid adapter Insertion loss≤0.2dB Repeatability≤0.1 Tensile strength≥10kg Insert-pull test:1000 times... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Multi-mode ST - LC Fiber Optic Network Adapter With Zro2 Sleeve Materials

  •  FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color Manufactures
    ...FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125 Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color

  •  Duplex MU Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Material With High Size Precision Manufactures
    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex MU Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Material With High Size Precision

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC / APC Single Mode Communication Coupler Manufactures
    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Coupler SC / APC Single Mode Communication Coupler Description: Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:SC / APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC / APC Single Mode Communication Coupler

  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Manufactures
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network

  •  LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter Manufactures
    ... hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic... more
    Model Number:LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter

  •  LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter Manufactures
    ... hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic... more
    Model Number:LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter

  •  LC male to ST female fiber optic hybrid adapter Manufactures
    ... hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic... more
    Model Number:LC male to ST female fiber optic hybrid adapte
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    LC male to ST female fiber optic hybrid adapter

  •  LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter Manufactures
    ... hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic... more
    Model Number:LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    LC male to FC female fiber optic hybrid adapter

  •  SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Connector For OptiC Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Connector For OptiC Fiber Cables Application 1)Low insertion loss Deviation 2)Fiber Optic Communication Systems 3)Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types 4)adaptor type fixed Attenuator 5)... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1033A-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Connector For OptiC Fiber Cables

  •  CATV Zinc Alloy Housing ST Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC, MPO, DIN, Hybrid Adapters and Shutter Adapters. The inside sleeve can... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-ST4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV Zinc Alloy Housing ST Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter For Local Area Network

  •  FC, SC mating sleeves Single mode fiber optic network adapter for Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... adapter for Gigabit Ethernet FC,SC,LC,MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC ,mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adaptors,Single mode fiber optic adaptors, multimode fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:ST fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC, SC mating sleeves Single mode fiber optic network adapter for Gigabit Ethernet

  •  Singlemode Or Multimode Lc Male To Sc Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter With Manufactures
    ... return loss during the linking. The main function of our SC Female-LC Male Duplex hybrid fiber optic adapter more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ADSMLCM-SCF
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    Singlemode Or Multimode Lc Male To Sc Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter With

  •  DIN-ST Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter Manufactures
    ...Product Description DIN-ST Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:DIN-ST Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter
    Application:AVAILABILITY Sleeve: Zirconia or PB Body: Brass or Zinc di...

    DIN-ST Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

  •  Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange Manufactures
    ...Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange Briefly Speaking Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-A006
    Place of Origin:China

    Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/FC fiber optical hybrid adapter female/male Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/FC fiber optical hybrid adapter female/male ​ Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China Model Number: FC/SC Type: Female to Male Model: Singlemode & Multimode Product name: FC-SC female to male adapter Operating temperature... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:SC/FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/FC fiber optical hybrid adapter female/male

Tell “fiber optic hybrid adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0