•  11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber Manufactures
    ... Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted light signal. Item Compatible Ferrule Size... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC OD3.2 / ID 2.49 11.4L
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber

  •  Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  •  Safety Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve , Fiber Optic Accessories Heavy Wall Tubing Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Fiber Optical Accessories for FOSC Heavy Wall Tubing Optic Cable Thermo Tube Thermo Tube (medium wall tubing with hot melt adhesive) Specification Medium Wall ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Safety Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve , Fiber Optic Accessories Heavy Wall Tubing

  •  LZSH Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1550nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ... Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1550nm Wavelength ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:LZSH LC - LC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    LZSH Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1550nm Wavelength

  •  E2000/UPC Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Operating Temp -40℃ To 75℃ Manufactures
    ... fiber optic attenuators are the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:E2000/UPC Female to Male Fixed Optical Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000/UPC Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Operating Temp -40℃ To 75℃

  •  IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets Manufactures
    ...IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets Description: -Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive Components production Test... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Inspector
    Place of Origin:China

    IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single ModeSC To SC Fiber Optic Adapters ,  Blue Housing Fiber Optic Coupler Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue Housing These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves have a polymer body and are available in multimode and singlemode versions, in both simplex and duplex styles. These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-884745
    Place of Origin:China

    Single ModeSC To SC Fiber Optic Adapters , Blue Housing Fiber Optic Coupler

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange Manufactures
    .... These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze or zirconia sleeves, depending on the type chosen. Also available are APC style Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves. In addition to this particular style of fiber optic mating sleeve, we can... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange

  •  Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network Manufactures
    ... FC fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for the turnbuckles. Generally adopt ODF side(Mostly used one the patch panel). FC optical fiber connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Manufactures
    ...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC / UPC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing Manufactures
    ... Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST.LC.MTRJ. Which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), and optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC / UPC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing

  •  Fiber Optic ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ... Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing, single-mode or multi mode... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:ST/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM For Telecommunication Networks

  •  Single Mode/ Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable , St Fc Adapter With Low Loss Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic ST bare fiber adapter metal single mode/mutimode low loss APC/UPC/MM/SM Bare fiber adapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter ST bare fiber adapter Serial Number: ZZTAD-STB The Bare Fiber Adaptor... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-STB
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode/ Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable , St Fc Adapter With Low Loss

  •  CATV Fiber Optic Accessories Accurate Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator Manufactures
    ... FTTH Passive Optic Device Fiber Optic Attenuator​ This series of flange attenuator has the same appearance as a regular fiber optic adapter. It achieves attenuation of optical signal by setting up an attenuation film inside a fiber optic adapter to... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    CATV Fiber Optic Accessories Accurate Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB Manufactures
    ... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Female / Male Versions Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Plug Jack Ferrule MT-RJ Connector Manufactures
    ...Duplex Ferrule MT-RJ Connector Fiber Optic Adapter With Plug Jack And Female / Male Versions Descriptions: The MT-RJ Connector belongs to spin-offs of the MT family, with miniature two-fiber ferrules for duplex... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:MT-RJ
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Female / Male Versions Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Plug Jack Ferrule MT-RJ Connector

  •  MU Female Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors MT-1032-MU-A ISO Certificated Manufactures
    ...-A Fiber Optic Connectors Gray Fiber Optic MU Female MU Simplex Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-1032-MU-A Product name:Fiber Optic Adaptor Application:FTTH Color:Gray Fiber... more
    Brand Name:MELONTEL
    Model Number:MT-1032-MU-A
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    MU Female Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors MT-1032-MU-A ISO Certificated

  •  Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter Manufactures
    ... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter

  •  SC / Female To FC / Male Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Hybrid For Data Transmission Manufactures
    ...SC / Female To FC / Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor For Data Transmission Characteristics: Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC/FC M-F
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC / Female To FC / Male Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Hybrid For Data Transmission

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ribbon Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Manufactures
    ...30mm EVA Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Ribbon Core , Ceramic Double Strength Member Quick Detail: Fiber optic Splice Protector in different length, such as 30mm, 40mm ,45mm 60mm or customized, the strength ... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTSP-R-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ribbon Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

Tell “fiber optic ferrule sleeve” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0