•  MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode Manufactures
    MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode Specifications Small form connector High quality thermostatic ferrule Side pulling proof Compact size MTRJ Fiber optic connector The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately same space as a simplex SC adapter Availability: -The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. -Clips are available for SC . more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:MTRJ SM&MM Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    MTRJ SM / MM Fiber Optics Connector For Single And Multi Mode

  •  UPC APC SC Fast Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Inside Manufactures
    UPC APC SC Fast Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Inside Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Quick Detail: Name: SC Fast Connector Connector: FC, LC, SC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Pre-polished, Un-polished Feature: No special assembling tool Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusable. Easy for ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:QAC-SCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    UPC APC SC Fast Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Inside

  •  ø1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit For Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors 28cm X 25cm X 14cm Manufactures
    ø1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit For Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors 28cm X 25cm X 14cm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Fiber Connector Cleaner Kit Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85 Applications: 1, FiberCleaner 1pcs 2, Fiber Cleaning Swabs ø1.25mm 10pcs 3, Fiber Cleaning Swabs ø2.5mm 10pcs 4, Cleaning IPA Wipes 10pcs 5, Clean Air 1pcs 6, replacement reel 1pcs Competitive Advantage DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:CLN2-008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ø1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Kit For Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors 28cm X 25cm X 14cm

  •  FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Manufactures
    FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Description: FC optical connector was one of the most popular singlemode connectors for many years. It also uses a 2.5 mm ferrule. It screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot properly before tightening. Features: Easy installation Competitive price Good durability Good temperature performance Precision mechanical dimension Boots in a variety of colors Application: Fiber optic communication ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot

  •  Power Save Fiber Quick Connector , FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Manufactures
    Power Save Fiber Quick Connector , Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Fast connectors descriptions: Quick assembly connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, screw design widely used in FTTH access optical network, include Single mode and Multimode and suitable for 2*3.0mm drop cable and also can be suitable with 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm indoor fiber optic cable. Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: FC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector - Ferrule end-face: UPC - Ferrule size more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FC/PC, FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Power Save Fiber Quick Connector , FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks Manufactures
    LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Optical Parameter Parameter Specification LC/UPC Return Loss ≤-55dB Maximum Power Capability up to 1 W Wavlength 1310nm and 1550nm Operating Temperature -40℃ ~ +85℃ Storage Temperature -40℃ ~ +85℃ Optical Performance AT 1550nm Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB Return Loss ≥55dB SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED WITH LC/UPC more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Corning G652D
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks

  •  Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector Manufactures
    E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc. OMC manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. Such as SC,LC,ST,FC,MU,MTRJ,E2000 ,MPO,MTP,SMA,DIN,D4 etc. Industrial Standard: SC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS3, GR-326.NTT-SC IEC61754-4 and JIS C5973. LC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS10, GR-326 EIA/TIA-604-10, IEC61754-20 and JIS more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:E2000 APC connector 3.0/2.0/0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector

  •  ABS Transmission Line Stringing Tools , Smooth Cable Pulling Tools Duct Rodder Manufactures
    300M and ABS Cable Pulling Tools Smooth Duct Rods For Fiber Optic Site Why Choose our Fiberglass Duct Rodders,Conduit Rodders,Electric Rodders,Fiberglass Snakes? Fiberglass duct rodder is one of Lingshen most popular products,we have been exported many such fiberglass products every year.With the competitive price,excellent quality,quick delivery,as well as the heart and soul service,we enjoyed high reputation home and aboard. May I know more about Sanchuang Fiberglass Duct Rodder? 1)Rods ... more
    Brand Name:Lingsheng
    Model Number:LS001
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    ABS Transmission Line Stringing Tools , Smooth Cable Pulling Tools Duct Rodder

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    FC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule Color Code: Green Durability: 1000 Cycles, cleaning every 100 cycles Recommended Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Polishing: APC Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB for SM Fiber Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Fiber Core: OS1 9/125 Recommended Adhesive: Anaerobic Adhesive Termination: Connector A (FC) singlemode Fiber FC Connector Epoxy-polish are especially designed to provide low insertion loss and back reflection, along more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors In FTTH Project Manufactures
    SC UPC fast fiber optic connector Single mode in FTTH project Description: The fiber optic fast connector is popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN, CCTV & FTTH applications. By using this fast connector, it is possible to improve the flexibility of optical wiring design and reducing the time required for fiber termination. By using this fast connector, it is possible to improve the flexibility of optical wiring design and reducing the time requrired for fibe more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:SC UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors In FTTH Project

  •  HFBR 2523Z Air Quality Gas Sensors , Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75V - 5.25V 3.7mA Manufactures
    HFBR-2523Z Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 3.7mA The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Description The Versatile Link series is a complete family of fiber optic link components for applications requiring a low cost solution. The HFBR-0500Z series includes transmitters, receivers, connectors and cable specified for easy design. This series of components is ideal for solving problems with voltage isolation/insulation, EMI/RFI immunity or data security. The optical link design is ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:HFBR-2523Z
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    HFBR 2523Z Air Quality Gas Sensors , Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75V - 5.25V 3.7mA

  •  SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex For 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Manufactures
    SC/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all, about 100 different types of fiber optic connectors have been introduced to the market. SC and LC .. more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-FC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex For 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable

  •  0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN Manufactures
    ...9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN The LC family of single mode and multimode connectors, adapters and associated components are known as lucent technologies. The LC is... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Manufactures
    ... Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST simplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

  •  Electronic Module  Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector  Lc Type   Field Assembly Fast Manufactures
    ...Electronic Module fiber Optic connector Lc Type Optical Fiber Connector Field Assembly Fast Connector IP67 waterproof Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    Electronic Module Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector Lc Type Field Assembly Fast

  •  SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector - Telecom / Network Grade APPLICATIONS Test equipment Premise installations Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC MM DX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom / Network Grade Low Insertion Loss

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network Manufactures
    ...FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network

  •  SC Fiber Optic Connectors Single / Multi Mode For Patch Cord Various Color Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector Used in Fiber Optic Patch Cords Single Mode Multimode Specification: Parameter Unit Index SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-SC-007
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Connectors Single / Multi Mode For Patch Cord Various Color

  •  FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV Manufactures
    ...FTTX Fiber Cold Optical Fast Quick Connector For FTTH no welding machine CCTV The optical fiber cold junctionFTTHAccess to play an irreplaceable role in the field of fiber optic connector technology to solve this problem just to solve... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FTTH -Cold-Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV

  •  LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK Manufactures
    ...LC/PC Simplex Singlemode Optical fiber connector LC Boot fiber Optic Connector Description: The fiber optic connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials(ceramic, plastic, ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK

  •  Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC 2.0mm Operating Temperature -40 To +75°C Manufactures
    ...Green Color Housing Singlemode SC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Features Low insertion loss,high return loss Excellent Temperature stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC 2.0mm Operating Temperature -40 To +75°C

  •  FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors -40 To + 80 ºC Operating Temperature Manufactures
    ...FC/PC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Description This type of connector has a simple structure, convenient operation, and easy fabrication, but the end face of the optical fiber is more sensitive to dust, and Fresnel reflection... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors -40 To + 80 ºC Operating Temperature

  •  FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Manufactures
    ...FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector, Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical feedback ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors

  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >60db Features Price... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

  •  OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN Manufactures
    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

  •  2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors ,  Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FC SM Fiber Optic Connector , UPC Simplex 2mm ,Mullti-piece, for patch cord and pigtail produce Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC UPC Simplex 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test Qick Detail: Name: SC APC Fiber Connector Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test

  •  FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Manufactures
    ...FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Description: FC optical connector was one of the most popular singlemode connectors for many years. It also uses a 2.5 mm ferrule. It screws on firmly, but... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot

  •  Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Manufactures
    ...Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. AMP FDDI connectors combine low loss with ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FDDI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Uniboot Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm LSH Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...LSH Uniboot Singlemode/Multimode Simplex (9/125) Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm LSH Connector The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:LSH Uniboot Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Uniboot Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm LSH Fiber Connector

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Optic Connector Connector: FC, LC, SC Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Ferrule ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule

Tell “fiber optic connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0