•  3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3.0mm LC/UPC Blue Jacket Patch Cord Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket

  •  GYXTW Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE 12F Single Mode Double sheath Manufactures
    ...12F Single Mode GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Description Single mode or multimode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GYXTW 12B1.3
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    GYXTW Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE 12F Single Mode Double sheath

  •  LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...1m (3ft) LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Description MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end... more
    Brand Name:WANGTONG
    Model Number:Fibers optic pigtail 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Durable Manufactures
    ...LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end and exposed fiber on the other. The end... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12F LC UPC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Durable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  0.9mm SC SM Pigtail 8 12 Color Coded , G652D Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic 0.9mm pigtail
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    0.9mm SC SM Pigtail 8 12 Color Coded , G652D Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Less than 0.1dB 4 Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange Manufactures
    ...Less than 0.1dB 4 Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange Description LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for high-density applications. The Quad ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:LC Quad Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Less than 0.1dB 4 Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Heat Shrinkable Fiber Sleeves for Fiber Optic Protection Manufactures
    ... and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber splices. Optic Fiber Protective Sleeve is applied to protection fiber optical splice. It is made up of stainless... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:45mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Heat Shrinkable Fiber Sleeves for Fiber Optic Protection

  •  CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Manufactures
    ...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors

  •  Cable Tube Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Coated With Hot Melt Adhesive Manufactures
    ... Detailed Product Description wall heat shrink tube with adhesive, .Use in telecommunication cable closure and fiber optical closure, This products is medium wall heat shrink tube with adhesive, Use in telecommunication cable... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Sealing Splice Sleeve
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Cable Tube Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Coated With Hot Melt Adhesive

  •  High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Manufactures
    ...High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:PLC-B0116-XX-XX-15
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switch With Streamlined Web based Management Manufactures
    ...Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switches With Streamlined Web based Management Description FR-24P2G-M is a web smart switch with 24 ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-24P2G-M
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switch With Streamlined Web based Management

  •  7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets Manufactures
    ... Optional Connector for Turrets Quick detail The fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic hinge and so-so. This slip ring adopts fiber optic as media for transmitting data which... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:LPFO-07
    Place of Origin:China

    7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter Manufactures
    ... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter

  •  High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FC-LC , Duplex ( SM DX ) Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FC-LC , Duplex ( SM DX ) Specifications FC-LC Single mode, Duplex, 3meters, telecom class, high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC LC SM DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FC-LC , Duplex ( SM DX )

  •  Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ... FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket

  •  Flexible Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Duct ABF With HDPE Sheath High Stability Manufactures
    ... Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Duct ABF With HDPE Sheath High Stability Description Air-blown fiber (ABF) is an ideal solution for time-critical and/or challenging data cable installations. Air-blown fiber also... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ABF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Flexible Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Duct ABF With HDPE Sheath High Stability

  •  Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Manufactures
    ... Cable Fiber Optic Self Support Fiber to the Home Cable Description One of the common practices to construct economical and efficient Fiber To The Home (FTTH) networks is to share “electric poles” by optical fiber networks... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL10
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F,Fiber Optic Adapter ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F, etc.
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material

  •  LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord Description: MPO/MTP is ideally suited for data center environment solutions, and MPO/MTP fan-out products support multi-fiber to single-fiber... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m MM OM3 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

Tell “fiber optic color codes” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0