•  Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  •  11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber Manufactures
    ...Zirconia Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted light signal. Item Compatible ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC OD3.2 / ID 2.49 11.4L
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    11.4MM Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Tube For Fiber

  •  Customized Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector Manufactures
    ...and 6 fiber Fiber Optic Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector Fiber Optic Sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing. Splice Protection Sleeves have a three parts design. A hot melt type ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:Ribbon
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange Manufactures
    .... These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze or zirconia sleeves, depending on the type chosen. Also available are APC style Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves. In addition to this particular style of fiber optic mating sleeve, we can... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange

  •  Metal Body SC To FC Fiber Adapter Ceramic Sleeve 2.5mm-2.5mm High Tensile Strength Manufactures
    ...Hybrid SC Female - FC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal body Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB Female to Female hybrid Adaptor Hybrid adaptors ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC Female-FC Female Simplex Metal
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Body SC To FC Fiber Adapter Ceramic Sleeve 2.5mm-2.5mm High Tensile Strength

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...SC APC Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss

  •  UPC Single mode Fiber Adapter Ceramic Sleeve , Blue color Housing Manufactures
    ...Single mode UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve , Blue color Housing Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. It is widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC Single mode Fiber Adapter Ceramic Sleeve , Blue color Housing

  •  Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding Manufactures
    ...Introduction: As a high-end accessory for fiber-optic ceramic powder injection molding, ceramic ferrule tungsten steel core pin is a precision core pin for ceramic powder injection mold. The precision requirement is very high, and the... more
    Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs

    Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

  •  High Reliability SM Lc To Sc Fiber Adapter Ceramics Sleeve For Ftth Network Manufactures
    ... mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors ,mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors ,while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic adaptor types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:LC-SC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    High Reliability SM Lc To Sc Fiber Adapter Ceramics Sleeve For Ftth Network

  •  Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic connector. - It is available in SC/PC and SC/APC Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR-326-CORE. - 100% tested on optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:DIN/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic FC adapter with metal sleeve simplex single model multi model Manufactures
    ... with metal sleeve simplex single model multi model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic FC adapter with metal sleeve simplex single model multi model

  •  Green Lc Fiber Adapter Internal Shutter PEI / PC Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    ... ceramic sleeve. Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of installation ▪ Low cost ▪ Reliability ▪ Low environmental sensitivity ▪ Ease of use ​ Application ▪ Telecom network ▪ Ethernet network ▪ Optical communication... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Green Lc Fiber Adapter Internal Shutter PEI / PC Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

  •  Single ModeSC To SC Fiber Optic Adapters ,  Blue Housing Fiber Optic Coupler Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue Housing These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves have a polymer body and are available in multimode and singlemode versions, in both simplex and duplex styles. These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-884745
    Place of Origin:China

    Single ModeSC To SC Fiber Optic Adapters , Blue Housing Fiber Optic Coupler

  •  CATV Networks Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Metal Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    ...CATV Networks Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Metal Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Optical adapters (couplers) are designed to quickly connect two fiber optic patch cables together within a fiber optic networking system. Choose between single mode and multimode ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC Quad Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Networks Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Metal Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Manufactures
    ...SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Type SC, FC... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Ribbon Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Manufactures
    ...30mm EVA Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Ribbon Core , Ceramic Double Strength Member Quick Detail: Fiber optic Splice Protector in different length, such as 30mm, 40mm ,45mm 60mm or customized, the strength ... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTSP-R-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ribbon Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  •  60mm fiber optic protection sleeve , PE Fiber optic heat shrink 600V Manufactures
    ...60mm fiber optic protection sleeve , PE Fiber optic heat shrink 600V Quick Detail: Place of origin: Guangdong ,China Material: PE Type: Insulation sleeving Heat Shrink Ratio: As request Application: High Voltage Rated Voltage: 600V Tensile Strength... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:splice sleeve
    Place of Origin:China

    60mm fiber optic protection sleeve , PE Fiber optic heat shrink 600V

  •  Single Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve / Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Splicing Manufactures
    ...FA-FCPS0260, Single Fiber Protection Sleeve Heat Shrinkable Tube For Splicing With Metal Rod Fiberall optical fiber heat shrinkable tube is composed hot melting pipe and stainless steel needle (or ceramic stick / quartz stick). The... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-FCPS0260
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve / Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Splicing

  •  2.5mm Diameter Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve For Optical Fiber Closure , 60mm Length Manufactures
    ...5mm Diameter Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve For Optical Fiber Closure, 60mm Length FOCC this kind of Fiber Optic Fusion Protector Sleeves,also named as Heat Shrinkable Tube which applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - PS001
    Place of Origin:China

    2.5mm Diameter Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve For Optical Fiber Closure , 60mm Length

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cross - linked Polyolefin Double Ceramic Splice 4Core, 6Core fiber optics splicer Sleeves Manufactures
    ... Ceramic Splice 4Core, 6Core fiber optics splicer Sleeves Applications ·Use the enhanced wire, hot-melt tube and cross-linked polyolefin composition ·Reconstruct the fiber coating ·Junction to provide a good mechanical strength ·Ensure good optical... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)
    Place of Origin:china

    Cross - linked Polyolefin Double Ceramic Splice 4Core, 6Core fiber optics splicer Sleeves

Tell “fiber optic ceramic sleeve” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0