•  G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 / 125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ...G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores Simplex 9/125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 / 125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket

  •  MGTS53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Steel Tape Armor and Double Jacket Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Steel Tape Armor and Double Jacket MGTS53 Outdoor Cable Loose Tube Mining Double Armor Double Jacket Flame-Retardant Cable Description The structure of MGST53 cable is 250μm fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    MGTS53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Steel Tape Armor and Double Jacket

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  1.5m 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Multimode , APC Polish Manufactures
    ...5m 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Multimode , APC Polish Fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:multimode duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1.5m 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Multimode , APC Polish

  •  40mm/45mm/60mm Heat Shrink Tube for Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves Manufactures
    ...60mm Heat Shrink Tube Protective Sleeve Apply Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Closure optic transmission properties after fiber splicing.There are single fiber protective sleeves, ribbon fiber protective sleeves for 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, etc. and... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    40mm/45mm/60mm Heat Shrink Tube for Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

  •  Communication Cabinet SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads SM 3m Transfer Box LSZH Outer Sheath Manufactures
    .../APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3m Optical Cable Transfer Box Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used in the connection between the optical fiber distribution frame and the equipment (OLT) optical module in the computer room, the optical fiber distribution... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Communication Cabinet SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads SM 3m Transfer Box LSZH Outer Sheath

  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0-1M SC SC Type Excellent Repeatability Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch... more
    Item:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Core Type::Single-mode
    Cable::duplex

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0-1M SC SC Type Excellent Repeatability

  •  Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange Brief Introduction LC Duplex Adapters are versatile and fit ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter---Multimode 002
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange

  •  Simplex Half  / Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Production Line For 2 Core Indoor Cable Manufactures
    ... and full duplex fiber optic cable production line is mainly used to produce 2 core indoor optical cable, Include: Simplex cable, Duplex cable, FTTH cable and so on. Line configuration - 2 spools optical fiber pay-off - Preheating... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Half / Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Production Line For 2 Core Indoor Cable

  •  SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length LSZH PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ...SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 or G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length Description SM SC/APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a factory terminated pigtail with 12 legs... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:12 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length LSZH PVC Jacket

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Manufactures
    ...LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss

  •  0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm Manufactures
    ... LZSH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:LC-LC SM DX 2.0- 3m
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...FC / APC to LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Single Fiber cable 8° angel polishing A fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber optical cable which both ends are terminated with connectors that allows it to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / APC To LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 8° Angel Polishing Low Insertion Loss

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  One Port Rj45 Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Base - T 100m Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ... area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards, Fiber Channel 10G, 8.5G, 4.25G, 2.125G, 1.0625G, 10G BASE-SW/SR/LR/ER, 1000 Base-SX... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSP-8510G-03L
    Place of Origin:China

    One Port Rj45 Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Base - T 100m Optical Transceiver

  •  Single Mode 80 kilometer BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Modules for 5G Networking Manufactures
    ...Single Mode 80 kilometer BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Modules for 5G Networking Description 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Single Mode 80 kilometer BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Modules for 5G Networking

  •  19 Inch Open Racks Cabinet Fiber Optic Networks Cabinet Indoor For Data Center Manufactures
    ...Indoor using 19inch Open racks cabinet fiber optic networks cabinet for Data center ​ : YHT-K6642/ YHT-K6942 , YHT focus on optical fiber networks cabinet produce , the production capacity is around 2000-3000pcs per months . There... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:YHT-K6642/YHT-K6942
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    19 Inch Open Racks Cabinet Fiber Optic Networks Cabinet Indoor For Data Center

  •  Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Manufactures
    ...Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Quick Detail: Figure 8, Self-supporting GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier

  •  White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment

  •  ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Manufactures
    ...ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. For 12 core optical fibers.6core or 24 core Avaialbe 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS plastic... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1023
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories

  •  200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager Manufactures
    ...200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager 1. Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FTTH fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager

  •  MPO / APC Singlemode Push On Fiber Optic Adapter For Interconnecting Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter MPO/APC Singlemode Multifiber Push-on For Interconnecting Fiber adapters are designed to connect fiber patch cord connectors together. Each adapter is designed with either a zirconia ceramic sleeve or a metal ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / APC Singlemode Push On Fiber Optic Adapter For Interconnecting

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic center” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0