•  96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent strippability Good performance of flame-retardant Low induced attenuation within the operating temperature range Low .. more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-D
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

  •  FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability Manufactures
    ...FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-005
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability

  •  GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price Manufactures
    ...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price

  •  GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

  •  GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Manufactures
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  •  multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm

  •  FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M Manufactures
    ... Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that is put the optical... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

  •  Customized 1 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire LSZH / PVC Jacket Material Manufactures
    ...Manufacturer Customized 1-96core Indoor GJFJV fiber optic cable Descripton Indoor optical fiber cable is generally applicable to indoor optical cable as its name implies. He is generally divided into two types: indoor tight sleeve and ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Customized 1 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire LSZH / PVC Jacket Material

  •  PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black With 4 PCS LC Boot Manufactures
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black With 4 PCS LC Boot

  •  Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath Manufactures
    ...Indoor Distribution GJFJV fiber optic Cable LSZH yellow sheath Product Name Indoor Cable GJFJV Material G657A1,G652d fiber Function • Low dispersion and attenuation • Light weight and small diameter, easy to lay • Excellent mechanical ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FGJXCH-1B6a1
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath

  •  Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication Manufactures
    ...High quality Direct Buried Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication

  •  Steel Wire Stranded Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Steel Wire Stranded Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GYFTC8A
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Wire Stranded Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN Manufactures
    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

  •  FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Manufactures
    ... m DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m

  •  SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC Manufactures
    ...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference Manufactures
    ... two sides. Then, the cable is completed with LSZH sheath. FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than common indoor fiber optic cables. With small diameter, water... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic cable camera
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference

  •  Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Manufactures
    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire

  •  Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Manufactures
    ... Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-GYTS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile

  •  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  •  Industrial PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Manufactures
    ...PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Specifications Fiber optic cable manufacturers 1.High Degree Copper Conductor 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service Fiber optic cable manufacturers Model No : HYA 500*2*0.4 1. The cable was suitable for... more
    Brand Name:Sunlight
    Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Industrial PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core

Tell “fiber optic cabling” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0