•  Flat Twin Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Water Resistant Connectors Manufactures
    ...Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Flat Twin Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Water Resistant Connectors

  •  ADSS Mini Span All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable , Self Supporting Aerial Cable Manufactures
    ...ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description: Mini-Span All-Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) cable’s designed for outside plant aerial and duct applications in local and campus network... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ADSS Mini Span All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable , Self Supporting Aerial Cable

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength Manufactures
    ...ADSS Cable 10KN- 30KN Tension Strength 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength member. The cable is water blocked, aramid yarn reinforced and... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL17
    Place of Origin:China

    2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength

  •  Black Long Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Aerial Electrical Cable ADSS Type Manufactures
    ...Non-metallic Aerial ADSS type Fiber Optic Cable Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These cables perform exceptionally well in wet ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Black Long Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Aerial Electrical Cable ADSS Type

  •  LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Parallel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F For Wireless Base Station Easy To Strip Manufactures
    ...4F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Parallel Far Transmission Cable for wireless base station The 4 core parallel outdoor fiber optic cable, with fillers uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ORCC006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Parallel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F For Wireless Base Station Easy To Strip

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Eccentric - Handle Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Description: Optical fiber sheath transverse opening knife Eccentric - handle, gear clamp, double knife, four position adjustable; conversion rod, angle six. The cable fixing... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Eccentric - Handle Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable

  •  LC / PC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable Customized Outer Sheath Material Manufactures
    ... Multi Mode Om3 12core Mini Breakout Cable 3m Pigtail-G Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It's consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core... more
    Brand Name:TW
    Model Number:Breakout PLC
    Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

    LC / PC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable Customized Outer Sheath Material

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.0mm Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Soft and High Tensile Resistant Manufactures
    ... Armored Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Soft and High Tensile Resistant Armored Fiber Optic Cable refers to the robust construction of the inner core as well as the jacket. Arnmored Fiber optic cables come in in OSP- outside plant, OM1... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:2Core Round Armored Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Soft and High Tensile Resistant

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable Description YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MCP-LSF-DX01
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12PCS Singlemode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 0.9mm 2M Scratch - Free End Face Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic pigtail set of 12pcs SC UPC G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer 12 fibers/Colored pigtail 12pcs SC UPC G657A1 2M Easy to strip 1M It’s consists of 12pcs... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber optic pigtail set of SC UPC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    12PCS Singlemode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 0.9mm 2M Scratch - Free End Face

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Adapter Type Fiber Optic Cable Attenuation 3dB / 8dB Red Color Stable Performance Manufactures
    ...Adapter Type Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Attenutor 3dB 8dB Attenuator FC Fiber Optic Attenutor 3dB 8dB Attenuator Specifications 1. Stable performance; 2. Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3. Bellcore standare 4, ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Attenutor 3dB 8dB Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Adapter Type Fiber Optic Cable Attenuation 3dB / 8dB Red Color Stable Performance

  •  Military Army Field Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Sm Mm Om3 Om4 Manufactures
    ...Military Army Field Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic SM MM OM3 OM4 6.0mm TPU sheath 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Common: - Today’s ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Non-Metallic-Field-12fo
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Military Army Field Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Sm Mm Om3 Om4

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Custom Lengths Low Loss With Flexi Angle Boot Manufactures
    ...12F 24F FlexiBend MTP MPO Fiber Cable Assemblies with Flexi Angle Boot Description: 12F 24F FlexiBend MTP MPO Fiber Cable Assemblies manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are intended for use in datacom, telecommunications... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MTP-MTP Trunk Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Custom Lengths Low Loss With Flexi Angle Boot

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM6fo-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ... OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. It is very cost-effective for network cabling in data... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-LC/SC-M-D-2M
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength

  •  12 Color Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Set Singlemode G652D G657A1 LCUPC SM Simplex Manufactures
    ...12 Color Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Set Singlemode G652D G657A1 LCUPC SM Simplex Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LCUPC 12 color
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    12 Color Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Set Singlemode G652D G657A1 LCUPC SM Simplex

  •  ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Manufactures
    ...ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description Mini-Span All-Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) cable’s designed for outside plant aerial and duct applications in local and campus network... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Messenger Wire Outdoor Cable Polyethylene Manufactures
    ...self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental performance. Description Aerial fiber optic cables are made for outdoor use along utility poles for cable television, telecom or other outside plant campus backbone applications. Thanks to a sturdy 1/4" more
    Brand Name:huashuo
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Messenger Wire Outdoor Cable Polyethylene

  •  96 Core Outside Aerial  Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath With Non - Metal Member Manufactures
    ...96 Core Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath With Non - Metal Member Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Used as fiber optic pacth cord. 3. Insulation. Structures 1. Non-metal member 2. Fiber 3. Filling Compound 4. Loose tube 5. Water blocking system... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Core Outside Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath With Non - Metal Member

Tell “fiber optic cable plant” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0