•  12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core fiber optic cable, singlemode/multimode/OM2/OM3/OM4 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Manufactures
    ... fiber optic cable, singlemode/multimode/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core fiber optic cable, singlemode/multimode/OM2/OM3/OM4 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable

  •  Glass Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Military Communication Manufactures
    ...Glass Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Military Communication Glass tactical optical cable with the characteristics of strong tension stress, strong compressive resistance, high flexibility, bending resistance, used ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Military Glass Tactical Fiber Optic Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Glass Tactical Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Military Communication

  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Wire Duplex Armored 500m / 1000m Length For FTTX / FTTH Manufactures
    ...Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable -- Tight buffer fiber, Helical armored, PVC jacket Description From inside to outside: 0.60mm tight buffer fiber × 2 cores; Helical armored layer:SUS204 Aramid yarn: Kevlar Outer Jacket:PVC Construction: Item Unit... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Price:negotiate

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Wire Duplex Armored 500m / 1000m Length For FTTX / FTTH

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Tools Bolted Come Along Clamp Cable Clamp for OPGW Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools Bolted Come Along Clamp Cable Clamp for OPGW Characteristic It is used for holding the OPGW overhead optical ground wire. The diameter of optical cable is same as the size of clamp,in... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:SKG
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Fiber Optic Cable Tools Bolted Come Along Clamp Cable Clamp for OPGW

  •  EFONA004 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with G.652D or G.657 Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable with G.652D or G.657 Single Mode Fiber EFONA004 Drop Cable Dry Structure Cable Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber. Fiber Count: Total number of fibers... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:EFONA004
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    EFONA004 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with G.652D or G.657 Single Mode Fiber

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Inside / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4.8mm 5.0mm 2 Cores With PVC LSZH TPU PE Jacket Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Applications Remote base station communication such as RRU or BBU. Smart substation and CATV Outdoor application. Emergency access to optical fiber communication. Used in FTTX, from residence to data center and cabling... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:FTTX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Inside / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4.8mm 5.0mm 2 Cores With PVC LSZH TPU PE Jacket

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Torsion Testing Equipment , ADSS Wire Torsion Testing Machine Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic cable torsion testing equipment ADSS cable torsion tester DESCRIPTION Fiber optic cable torsion testing equipment is used to test optical cable resistance torsion properties. By applying torsion force, for the qualified optical cable, no fiber ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:GNZ-1000
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Torsion Testing Equipment , ADSS Wire Torsion Testing Machine

  •  Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor Manufactures
    ...Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Gray color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Introduction: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor

  •  LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 12 Cores For Breakout Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ...Ribbon indoor cable flat fiber optic cable 2 to 12 cores LSZH material for breakout cable assembly The 2 to 12 cores flat shape fiber optic indoor cable uses four 900μm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ORCA014
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 12 Cores For Breakout Cable Assembly

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable Manufactures
    ...Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable Description The structure of internet-use optical power composite cable is made by coating 250 cables into loose tubes made of high modulus materials which are... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GDTA
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable

  •  Simplex Duplex 4F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors Description Simplex Duplex 4F 6F 8F 12F Armored Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in fiber counts of 2, 4, 6, 8, 10 and 12 fiber... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Armored Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Duplex 4F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Manufactures
    ... guaranteed GYTS 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable TW-SCIE is made-in-china.com Assessed Supplier. 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable including outdoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, indoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, ftth 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable. TW more
    Brand Name:TW SCIE
    Model Number:GYTS Optical fiber cable
    Place of Origin:China Guangdong Dongguan

    216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers Manufactures
    ...Core FullAXS to LC Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers 2 Core FullAXS to LC Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio Heads, the shell... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers

  •  Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available in singlemode and multimode. Use multimode duplex fiber optic cable or single mode duplex fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTB FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Manufactures
    ... shell, internal components and optical fiber connector protector. Outer shell convenient to open, easy to install; equipped with an extracting device for grounding the high-voltage protection of optical cable metal components. Internal components Support... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:HT-1008ST-A
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTB FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box

  •  EFONA004 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with G.652D or G.657 Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable with G.652D or G.657 Single Mode Fiber EFONA004 Drop Cable Dry Structure Cable Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber. Fiber Count: Total number of fibers... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:EFONA004
    Place of Origin:China

    EFONA004 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with G.652D or G.657 Single Mode Fiber

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Wire Duplex Armored 500m / 1000m Length For FTTX / FTTH Manufactures
    ...Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable -- Tight buffer fiber, Helical armored, PVC jacket Description From inside to outside: 0.60mm tight buffer fiber × 2 cores; Helical armored layer:SUS204 Aramid yarn: Kevlar Outer Jacket:PVC Construction: Item Unit... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1KM

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Wire Duplex Armored 500m / 1000m Length For FTTX / FTTH

  •  12 Pair G651 / G652 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Fan-Out And FRP Manufactures
    ..., 12 Fibers The structure of indoor fiber optic cable and outdoor fiber cable is quite different, it not only has certain requirement on tensile strength, but also requires small diameter, soft, easy bending, easy to lay and... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY12
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Pair G651 / G652 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Fan-Out And FRP

  •  Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Internet , Single Mode Multi Core Manufactures
    ...Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Internet , Single Mode Multi Core Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 2cores
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Internet , Single Mode Multi Core

  •  GYTA53 Direct Bury Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable 12C 24C 36C 48C 72C 96C 144C Monomodo Manufactures
    ... armored fiber optical cable with PE inner and outer jacket ( GYTA53) Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HLIN-GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA53 Direct Bury Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable 12C 24C 36C 48C 72C 96C 144C Monomodo

Tell “fiber optic cable laying equipment” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0