•  Multicore Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Singlemode SC UPC With Pulling Eye Manufactures
    ...Multicore pre terminated fibre cable 12/24 core singlemode SC UPC fiber optic trunk cable assembly with pulling eye Fiber optic trunk assemblie or multi strand assemblies are consisted of indoor fibers, it can be singlemode 9/125... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:4/6/8/12/24/48 fibers
    Place of Origin:China

    Multicore Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Singlemode SC UPC With Pulling Eye

  •  1U Slidable Rack Mounted ODF-1U Holder For Adapters Angled For 45° Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC,etc. adapters. And Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    1U Slidable Rack Mounted ODF-1U Holder For Adapters Angled For 45°

  •  FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability Manufactures
    ...FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-005
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability

  •  Non - Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 2000M Per Reel Manufactures
    ...-Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTY53 Product Description: GYFTY53 As a technical Fiber Optics Cable manufacturer, we supply Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTY53 cables which are with the... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
    Place of Origin:China

    Non - Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 2000M Per Reel

  •  Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Manufactures
    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

  •  Flat Twin Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Water Resistant Connectors Manufactures
    ...Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Flat Twin Duplex Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Water Resistant Connectors

  •  SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC Manufactures
    ...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30 Manufactures
    ...30mW VFL Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30​ The KCO-VFL-30 handheld visual fault locator (also called Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen) is specially designed for field... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-VFL-30
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Digital Distribution Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Digital Distribution Simplex cable Aramid Yarms Sinohone indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Simplex Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Digital Distribution Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Photoelectric Composite Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Electric Powered Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Hybrid Electric Power Optic Fiber Cable 4 8 12 24 Core G652D Photoelectric Composite Power Fiber Optic Cable Feature: 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. LAP Aluminum belt is applied around the cable core, which is filled with the filling... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GDXTW
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Photoelectric Composite Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Electric Powered Fiber Cable

  •  6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Manufactures
    ...Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: PVC... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner

  •  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12-144 Cores Sub Grouping Tight Buffer With Outer Jacket PVC / LSZH Manufactures
    ... Indoor Fiber Optic Cable This high ber count cable is formed from sub unit containing water blocking Aramid and 12 fibers. These sub units are helically stranded to get cable sizes from 12 to 144 fibers. Tight... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GJPFJVV
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12-144 Cores Sub Grouping Tight Buffer With Outer Jacket PVC / LSZH

  •  EFONB001 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC For Indoor Cabling Manufactures
    ... Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Cable Ⅱ Flame Retardant PVC EFONB001 Drop Cable Loose Tube Cable Ⅱ Description Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:EFONB001
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    EFONB001 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC For Indoor Cabling

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE Manufactures
    ... RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CPRI Cable H Optic (SC/APC) IPSCAPC APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables for... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE

  •  Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter Manufactures
    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter

  •  Factory price GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with steel wire member Manufactures
    ... Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These cables perform exceptionally well in wet conditions and during extreme temperature cycles. Can be installed... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOUCS
    Model Number:GYTXC8S
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Factory price GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with steel wire member

  •  1.6mm OD LC UPC- LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G657A1 Singlemode LSZH Blue Color IEC grade B Manufactures
    ... UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode LSZH Blue Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm LC UPC- LC UPC DX SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.6mm OD LC UPC- LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G657A1 Singlemode LSZH Blue Color IEC grade B

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com Manufactures
    348-5430 Multi-Tool Gp 2 Caterpillar Usage: 769C 01X D6D 01Y 768C 02X 40 03G 3306 03N D6D 03X 943 03Y 3208 03Z 3208 03Z D6D 04X 943 04Z D6D 05X 953 05Z D3 06N D5 06R 44 is 06W D6D 06X 963 06Z the D4D 07R 3304 07Z 931 08N 955L 08Y 3306 08Z D336 09A D333C ... more
    Brand Name:CAT
    Model Number:348-5430
    Certification:CE

    CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com

  •  Waterproof Cable GJA Structure for Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Equipment Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Cable GJA Structure for Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Equipment Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Cable GJA G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 8.50~13.50 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 200 / 660 N ... more
    Brand Name:ZION OR OEM
    Model Number:GJA Waterproof Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Waterproof Cable GJA Structure for Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Equipment

  •  Automatically Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Identify Faults Location Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Ranger fiber optic tester with VFL Fiber Optic Cable Locator cable ranger Description 3C-3304A Fiber Ranger is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-3304A
    Place of Origin:China

    Automatically Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Identify Faults Location

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic cable installation equipment” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0