•  3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3.0mm LC/UPC Blue Jacket Patch Cord Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket

  •  Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Manufactures
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  •  LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  Flexible Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Duct ABF With HDPE Sheath High Stability Manufactures
    ...Flexible Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Duct ABF With HDPE Sheath High Stability Description Air-blown fiber (ABF) is an ideal solution for time-critical and/or challenging data cable installations. Air-blown fiber also reduces... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ABF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Flexible Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Duct ABF With HDPE Sheath High Stability

  •  24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured Manufactures
    ...Underground 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape Armoured Features: Choice of Fibre Type Colour code of Fibre High water resistance High crush resistance Choice Sheath Material Low attenuation and dispersion ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured

  •  Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Manufactures
    ... Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber, Kevlar... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:armouring cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable For Distribution Multi Mode Manufactures
    ...Fiber Distribution Cable Multi Mode OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable Description Unique-Tel tight-buffered multi-fiber distribution cables are available in fiber counts from 2 to 144. These highly popular cables are designed for both indoor & ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL02
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable For Distribution Multi Mode

  •  Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Unarmoured In / Out 4-144 Cores ISO9001 Ceritified Manufactures
    ...144 Cores Loose Tube Unarmoured in/out Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable These cables are constructed with a central tube filled with water blocking jelly, water blocking tape over the ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Unarmoured In / Out 4-144 Cores ISO9001 Ceritified

  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer Manufactures
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  •  Simplex Half  / Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Production Line For 2 Core Indoor Cable Manufactures
    ... duplex fiber optic cable production line for 2core indoor cable Description The simplex half duplex and full duplex fiber optic cable production line is mainly used to produce 2 core indoor optical cable, Include: Simplex cable, Duplex cable, FTTH cable... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:/
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Half / Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Production Line For 2 Core Indoor Cable

  •  6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Manufactures
    ...Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: PVC... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner

  •  Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed Manufactures
    ...distribution fiber optic cable is very suitable for various indoor and outdoor applications, including routing between buildings within ducts and inside building up to riser shafts. Description The distribution fiber optic cable consists of color-coded PVC... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable
    Model Number:GJFY
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed

  •  GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Manufactures
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  •  100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Manufactures
    ... Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With 100m Span 1. General 1.1 The specification covers the construction and properties of single mode optical fiber cable. 1.2 The cable shall be used for aerial installation. 1.3 The cable generally meets any... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial

  •  Yellow Aqua Fiber Optic Cable , OS2 PVC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 0.75dB Manufactures
    ...10.5mm 32 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OS2 PVC Optical Yellow Cable MPO / MTP® multi-fiber jumpers deliver the performance and reliability needed in todays demanding high-speed broadband and data ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-99887
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Aqua Fiber Optic Cable , OS2 PVC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 0.75dB

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter

  •  Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter Manufactures
    ... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F,Fiber Optic Adapter ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F, etc.
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material

  •  Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code Manufactures
    ...Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Single mode / Dulti mode LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Applications: Telecom network... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:RW
    Place of Origin:China

    Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code

  •  GJYFJH-Ⅰ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900µm secondary coated Fiber Manufactures
    ...GJYFJH-Ⅰ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900µm secondary coated Fiber Internal/External Tight Buffered Distribution Cable Description Multi-Purpose Tight Buffered Distribution cable provides a cost effective solution to all internal/... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GJYFJH-Ⅰ
    Place of Origin:China

    GJYFJH-Ⅰ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900µm secondary coated Fiber

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
Tell “fiber optic cable color coding” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0