•  LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ... can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3.0mm LC/UPC Blue Jacket Patch Cord Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC UPC APC IL dB SM: ≤0.3; MM≤0.1 Repeatability dB ≤0.1 Interchangeability dB ≤0.2 RL SM dB ≥50 ≥50 ≥50 MM dB ≥36 (without APC connector... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket

  •  Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Single mode / Dulti mode LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Applications: Telecom network, Data network Features: Low insertion loss and high return losss, Excellent reliability and stability, Various types of optical connectors available, The fusion and distribution of multi-fiber more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:RW
    Place of Origin:China

    Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code

  •  G652d 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Color Code Duct Aerial Fiber Cable GYXTY Manufactures
    GYXTY Copper Cable Uni Loose Tube 6 Core Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable Communication Cable Description GYXTY is a type of fiber optic cable in central loose tube and filled with jelly, strength steel wire, outer polyethylene sheath, which are usually used for ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTY
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    G652d 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Color Code Duct Aerial Fiber Cable GYXTY

  •  12 24 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8Y Small Figure PE jacket Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8Y Small Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Central single loose tube, jelly compound filled, containing 2~24 optical fibers color code as per color coding scheme, and PE outer sheath Features 1. Excellent tensile strength for such small diameter. 2. Low dispersion and attenuation 3. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable... more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-GYXTC8Y-24
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 24 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8Y Small Figure PE jacket

  •  GYTC8S 12/24/96core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Cable structure: Loose tube style, a figure-8 optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire/strand and moisture barrier inner sheath incorporating steel messenger wire suitable for overhead installation as pole-to-pole or pole-topremises.Tubes contain optical single-mode or multimode fibers color coded as per the color coding more
    Brand Name:jiqian
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTC8S 12/24/96core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

  •  48 96 144 Core Single Mode ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (fiber reinforced plastic) as a nonmetallic central strength member into a compact and more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    48 96 144 Core Single Mode ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Aerial GYTC8S Loose Tube 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... inner sheath incorporating steel messenger wire suitable for overhead installation as pole-to-pole or pole-topremises.Tubes contain optical single-mode or multimode fibers color coded as per the more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    Aerial GYTC8S Loose Tube 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed Manufactures
    ... for various indoor and outdoor applications, including routing between buildings within ducts and inside building up to riser shafts. Description The distribution fiber optic cable consists of color-coded PVC tight buffered fibers. The fibers are more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable
    Model Number:GJFY
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed

  •  Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 48 Cores SM Or MM LSZH , Plenum OFNP Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable , SM or MM , LSZH , Plenum OFNP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Description: Distribution Cables are designed for general indoor use. Available in all fiber types, a thick durable jacket offers excellent strength and protection during installations and restorations. The 900μm color coded tight buffers allow for easy identification and termination. Cables... more
    Brand Name:OEM/Takfly
    Model Number:GJASFKV0
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 48 Cores SM Or MM LSZH , Plenum OFNP

  •  G652D GYTA Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armored Singlemode 12 24 Core Manufactures
    ...type 2. Color code of fiber 3. High water & crush resistance 4. Choice of sheath material 5. Low attenuation and dispersion 6. Good flexibility and bending performance Application ... more
    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM
    Model Number:GYTA Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D GYTA Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armored Singlemode 12 24 Core

  •  GYTC8A Self-supporting Aerial Optic Cable 12 Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire/strand and moisture barrier inner sheath incorporating steel messenger wire suitable for overhead installation as pole-to-pole or pole-to-premises. Tubes contain optical single-mode or multimode fibers colour coded as per color coding... more
    Brand Name:Geto Telecom
    Model Number:GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8A Self-supporting Aerial Optic Cable 12 Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Self-Supported Round Drop Cable GJYCBH Fiber Optic Cable For FTTx Manufactures
    ...Cable GJYCBH Fiber Optic Cable / FTTx Drop Cable Carefiber's cable consists of individually color-coded 900µm secondary coated fibers reinforced with aramid yarns and covered with UV and flame-resistant LSZH Sheath. 1. Description of Self-Supported Round Drop Cable : GJYXCH Self-supported flat drop cable. The cable is made of a steel wire strength member. 2. Self-Supported Round Drop Cable... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:GJYC8H
    Place of Origin:China

    Self-Supported Round Drop Cable GJYCBH Fiber Optic Cable For FTTx

  •  G652D 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Polyethylene Sheath 1kg/Km Manufactures
    ...inner diameter. It's a light weight construction optical fiber cable with super small diameter, fully dielectric, all dry and yellow HDPE jacket. The cable fibers are coded under EIA/TIA-598, or you could customize your own color. Each cable contains up more
    Brand Name:HUIYUAN
    Model Number:EPFU-4G652D-1.15
    Place of Origin:CHENGDU, CHINA

    G652D 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Polyethylene Sheath 1kg/Km

  •  Multimode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 50/125μm Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Connector Manufactures
    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST OM3 50/125 μm Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 4/6/8/12/24 core Color-coded/Bunch/Ribbon Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFPLC-12
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multimode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 50/125μm Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Connector

  •  1m 3ft Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Lc Upc 12 Fibers Os2 Unjacketed Color Coded Manufactures
    1m (3ft) LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Description Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    1m 3ft Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Lc Upc 12 Fibers Os2 Unjacketed Color Coded

  •  G.652D Monomode 72 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Adss Ofc Cable Span 80 To 500m Manufactures
    ... suitable for overhead installation as pole - to - pole or pole - to - premises.Tubes contain up to 6 Fibers color coded as per color coding scheme. Features 1 . Low attenuation, low dispersion 2 .Proper design and precise excess length control make the more
    Brand Name:SLFIBER
    Model Number:ADSS-72B1.3
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    G.652D Monomode 72 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Adss Ofc Cable Span 80 To 500m

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  •  12/24 core Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer,GJFJV Manufactures
    ...fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The Distribution Indoor Cable tight-buffered design allows cables to be installed in intra-building backbone and inter-building campus locations without costly transitions between cable types. Our indoor cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-24FIDFC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12/24 core Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer,GJFJV

  •  12/24 core Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer,GJFJV Manufactures
    ...fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The Distribution Indoor Cable tight-buffered design allows cables to be installed in intra-building backbone and inter-building campus locations without costly transitions between cable types. Our indoor cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-24FIDFC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12/24 core Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable,Singlemode,Tight Buffer,GJFJV

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor Central Tube  2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW DESCRIPTION: Single jelly compound filled Loose tube containing up to 12 fibers colour code as per color coding scheme. Surrounded by moisture bamer bonded to polyethylene incorporating two steel wire strength elements. This cable... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:GYXTWSL
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Outdoor Central Tube 2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic cable color coding” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0