•  Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured Manufactures
    Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material Description: GYXTW fiber(250µm) are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Features: Convenience for connection and construction High intensity and light weight Provide UV ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured

  •  FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ... Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADFC-201
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

  •  ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH Manufactures
    ... optical fiber patchcord , it can realize two kinds of different patchcord . We provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH

  •  Test Equipment SC UPC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex Coupler Manufactures
    ...Test Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex SC UPC PC Description: Optic sc-sc adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Technical... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:SC - UPC / PC Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Test Equipment SC UPC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex Coupler

  •  SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Manufactures
    ...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Applications: - Consistent good quality proven by repeated tests. - Easy to installation and operation. - Can ... more
    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Manufactures
    ...Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F,Fiber Optic Adapter ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F, etc.
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC

  •  OEM IP65 Fiber Optic Connectors , 0.2db Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Type Manufactures
    ...OEM IP 65 fiber optic adaptors , fiber optic cable adapter simplex Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: Mini SC adapter Boby Color: Black Package: Plastic box or bag... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Mini SC adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    OEM IP65 Fiber Optic Connectors , 0.2db Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Type

  •  Duplex MU Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Material With High Size Precision Manufactures
    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Duplex MU Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Material With High Size Precision

  •  FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and cleave your fiber and insert... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Manufactures
    ...Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Quadplex LC/UPC shuttered adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC adapter LC adapter Optical Cable Adapter Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ... 6. Polishing Grade: PC(SM with blue color), APC(SM with green color,MM with beige) 7. Fiber type: SM(9/125㎛), MM(62.5/125㎛). Description: Fiber Optic FC Adapter Yuhui has a complete series of fiber optics more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC adapter LC adapter Optical Cable Adapter Fiber Connector

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Double Armored Underwater Fiber Optic Cable Submarine G652D 12 24 48 Core Manufactures
    ... 94 144 Core Optical Cable Description GYTA333 fiber optic cable is the type of fiber optic cable used in shallow-water as well as climbing lay. In other words, GYTA333 fiber optic cable is referred as an underwater cable since is used... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYTA333
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Double Armored Underwater Fiber Optic Cable Submarine G652D 12 24 48 Core

  •  FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Good Changeability Manufactures
    ...FC-ST Singlemode Plug-in Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Male Fiber Adapter Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird applications ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC-ST Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Good Changeability

  •  2channel HDMI To Fiber optic Converter ,with embedded audio + 1 x return Rs232 data Manufactures
    ... to fiber receiver transmitter for CCTV Project ,3860 x 2160 Resolution optical audio converter Company Information Holink Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China.We manufacture full range fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/4K-HDMI
    Place of Origin:China

    2channel HDMI To Fiber optic Converter ,with embedded audio + 1 x return Rs232 data

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter A fiber optic connector is a detachable (active) connection between an optical fiber and an optical fiber. The two ends of the optical fiber are precisely butted together to maximize the coupling of the optical energy output from ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Splitter
    Telephone:+86-0532-86767109,+8618905425907
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape Manufactures
    ... Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape Quick Details Type: LC/UPC Mode: OM3, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Aqua color Fiber core: Duplex... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with High Return Loss , SC Shape

  •  Single Mode SC-ST SM SX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Low Insertion Loss For CATV System Manufactures
    ... SX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Low Insertion Loss For CATV System Quick Details Color: blue Type: SC Specifications fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss 3.Good repeatability 4.Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Single Mode SC-ST SM SX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Low Insertion Loss For CATV System

Tell “fiber optic cable adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0