•  Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Type: SC/APC Mode: Singlemode Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Green color Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features: SC used pluggable tight locking structure Zirconia or Bronze Sleeve Precision mechanical dimension Low more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

  •  ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network Manufactures
    LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with ABS housing for CATV Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter is widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. ​ Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High .. more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network

  •  Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Manufactures
    Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the FC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of ceramic sleeve, it can keep 0.2dB if insertion loss in 1000 times of mating. We do testing each of fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-FC adt
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves

  •  D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication Manufactures
    ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacture ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. Then combination of a ceramic /phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision metal housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance . Features : Available in . more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Parameter Min Type Max Type FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Insertion loss(dB) SMF    0.15 0.2 MMF    0.15 0.3 Durability(500 matings) 0.2 Sleeve Withdrawal Force 2.0N ~ 5.9N(200gf~600gf) ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover Manufactures
    SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available Description: FOCONEC offers fiber optic adapters in complete connector typesc, including SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, D4 MPO etc. Multimode and singlemode adapters are available in multiple options including simplex, duplex, and quad(LC more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH

    FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover

  •  SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color Manufactures
    Blue Color SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection,and for test equipment, LAN, fiber optic CATV and different types of fiber optic switching.It is important at the fiber optic communication. Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatabil more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC UPC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color

  •  OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Magenta Color Light Plastic Body Manufactures
    OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex magenta color Plastic body With full Flange IL below 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips. A protective cap is provided at each end of the adaptor with the same color as the adaptor. .. more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC simplex Magenta plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Magenta Color Light Plastic Body

  •  Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Manufactures
    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Cable Port(max): 12 Brand Name: ESTEL Splice Tray model: NTM Model Number: GPX72-AN Core capacity: 12/24/48/72/96/144 OEM: YES Core capacity Tray: 12 Certification: ISO9001, CE, 3C, FCC, TLC, IP55 Application: outdoor telecom base station Payment & Shipping Terms Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set Price: negotiation Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P, Western Union . more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:GPX72-AN
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  High Performance Fiber Optic Accessories / Small D Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ... Small D Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Key... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:AD-FC-FC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance Fiber Optic Accessories / Small D Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable For Telecom Distribution Networks ADSS All Dielectric Manufactures
    ... installation is achieved in a single pass, making ADSS an economical and simple means of achieving a fiber optic more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL11
    Place of Origin:China

    Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable For Telecom Distribution Networks ADSS All Dielectric

  •  Portable Fiber Optic Cable Cleaning Kit , HR - 750C Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools Manufactures
    ...Portable Fiber Optic Cable Cleaning Kit , HR - 750C Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools Information: Part # Description NEOCLEAN NTT-AT Fiber Connector Cleaner HR-400FVM 400X Video Inspection Microscope Kit AD-600FVM 2.5mm Ferrule Inspection Tip(... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WuHan

    Portable Fiber Optic Cable Cleaning Kit , HR - 750C Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools

  •  Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color Manufactures
    ...SC/APC duplex fiber optical adapter CE,RoHS,ISO9001 High reliability,low insertion loss 100% Manufacturer simplex,duplex SM MM Quad ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-SCA
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color

  •  Multimode 850nm SR SFP+ Module MMF Up To 100m Dual LC Fiber Module Manufactures
    ... 4G and 8G Fibre Channel Applications Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10GBASE-SR/10G Fiber Channel application Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431 Compliant to SFP... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 850 SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 850nm SR SFP+ Module MMF Up To 100m Dual LC Fiber Module

  •  20w LCD Touch Screen Fiber Laser Marker For IPhone Cell , Metal Products Manufactures
    ...20w LCD Touch Screen Fiber Laser Marker For IPhone Cell , Metal Products Description There are currently three major marking equipment ... more
    Brand Name:Perfect Laser
    Model Number:PEDB-300
    Place of Origin:China

    20w LCD Touch Screen Fiber Laser Marker For IPhone Cell , Metal Products

  •  ISO Laser Shock Peening For Surface Treatment 3KW LaserLine Harhening Ship / Train / Car Hub Manufactures
    Laser Shock Peening for Surface Treatment 3KW LaserLine Harhening Ship, Train, Car Hub Overview QA-LSP3000 is a high power laser shock peening machine system, which adopta the latest 3KW laserline diode laser, Kuka 6 axis robot and Siemens control system.... more
    Brand Name:Questt
    Model Number:QA-LSP3000
    Place of Origin:China

    ISO Laser Shock Peening For Surface Treatment 3KW LaserLine Harhening Ship / Train / Car Hub

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex  Converter Type  FC/APC To SC/APC Green Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Converter Type FC/APC To SC/APC Green

  •  MT-RJ fiber optic connectors Manufactures
    ... grinding piece Accessories / additional device: Optional Male / Female Singlemode / multimode 3.0mm fiber optic cable standard tail cuff 1.6mm/1.8mm, 2.0mm twin pull-button tail cuff MT-RJ ferrule guide pins Standard adapters SC mounting more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:MT-RJ
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    MT-RJ fiber optic connectors

  •  Cliend Side SFP+AOC Data Center 10G SFP Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Product Description The RayOptek'S SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They have very good power consumption performance .They are suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:Rayoptek
    Model Number:RA-P10NXXC-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Cliend Side SFP+AOC Data Center 10G SFP Optic Cable

  •  High Resolution LCD FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Tools With USB And VGA Ports Manufactures
    ...AV6471A FTTH OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER With USB And VGA Ports Summary AV6471A is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design for FTTH. Lightweight and compact makes it is easy ... more
    Brand Name:CETC 41ST
    Model Number:AV6471
    Place of Origin:SHANDONG

    High Resolution LCD FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Tools With USB And VGA Ports

    Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  LC APC Fiber Optic Flange Manufactures
    ... 4. Durability: >1000(times) LC fiber optic cable adapter The optical adapter Back Reflection Loss Theswitching adaptor is High Precision Alignment Features -Solid Type Adapter -Rectangular Type Adapter -Square Type Adapter -Metal Body -Available in Square... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:0086-0755-26637069
    Country/Region:china

    LC APC Fiber Optic Flange

  •  OM2 1 Meter 10G AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...OM2 1 Meter 10G AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Specifications 1. Model Number: RA-P10N01-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: AOC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ 1M ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RA-P10N01-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 1 Meter 10G AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic - network adapter Part Code: J8438A Cabling Type... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J8438A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver

  •  Male to male hdmi to hdmi 10m 20m 30m 40m 50m 60m 70m 80m 90m 100m 4k x 2k 18Gbps digital adapter HDMI Cable Manufactures
    ... standard. 4): Support HDCP2.2@ARC 5): Self-detecting function for EDID inforamtion 6): No loss of signal 7): Hybrid optical cable with fiber and copper wire 8):gold plated,shell gold plated 9): Environmental Specifications:For Indoor more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:HDMI cable 10m-100m
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male to male hdmi to hdmi 10m 20m 30m 40m 50m 60m 70m 80m 90m 100m 4k x 2k 18Gbps digital adapter HDMI Cable

  •  Fiber Optic Enclosure Manufactures
    ...Product Name:Fiber Optic Enclosure Hits:58 << Go Back >> Product Details: Our Panels are widely used in the city and country cable network ,the data and graph transfer system, the CATV wired TV... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Enclosures
    Telephone:+86-75589482685 89482681
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Enclosure

  •  8-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Redundant Switch Manufactures
    ... a redundant Ethernet ring network. The MIEN5208 also has 24V redundant power inputs. It offers two optical fiber ports, and six TP ports. With a web-based configuration interface, the MIEN5208 ensures an easy... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the products
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    8-port Managed Industrial Ethernet Redundant Switch

  •  Fully Automated Laser Rust Removal Equipment For Circuit Board Cleaning Manufactures
    OV Q200 Laser Rust Removal Equipment For Circuit Board Cleaning Comparison of traditional and laser cleaning : Regular cleaning of these surface fouling is a heavy and hard work. In the past, there are three main methods of cleaning such dirt, mechanical ... more
    Brand Name:OV Laser
    Model Number:OV Q200
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Fully Automated Laser Rust Removal Equipment For Circuit Board Cleaning

  •  Solid Core optic side & end light Fiber Manufactures
    ... plastic optic end glow light Fiber cable Fiber optic end glow cable can be used in a wide variety of applications such as landscape lights, pool lights and architectural light fixtures as well. All end glow cable is... more
    Categories:Side-light Fiber Optic
    Telephone:0755-29820810
    Country/Region:china

    Solid Core optic side & end light Fiber

Tell “fiber optic cable adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0