•  Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Type: SC/APC Mode: Singlemode Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Green color Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features: SC used pluggable tight locking structure Zirconia or Bronze Sleeve Precision mechanical dimension Low more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

  •  ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network Manufactures
    LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with ABS housing for CATV Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter is widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. ​ Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High .. more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network

  •  Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Manufactures
    Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the FC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of ceramic sleeve, it can keep 0.2dB if insertion loss in 1000 times of mating. We do testing each of fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-FC adt
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves

  •  D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication Manufactures
    ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacture ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. Then combination of a ceramic /phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision metal housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance . Features : Available in . more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Parameter Min Type Max Type FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Insertion loss(dB) SMF    0.15 0.2 MMF    0.15 0.3 Durability(500 matings) 0.2 Sleeve Withdrawal Force 2.0N ~ 5.9N(200gf~600gf) ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover Manufactures
    SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available Description: FOCONEC offers fiber optic adapters in complete connector typesc, including SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, D4 MPO etc. Multimode and singlemode adapters are available in multiple options including simplex, duplex, and quad(LC more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH

    FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover

  •  SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color Manufactures
    Blue Color SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection,and for test equipment, LAN, fiber optic CATV and different types of fiber optic switching.It is important at the fiber optic communication. Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatabil more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC UPC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color

  •  OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Magenta Color Light Plastic Body Manufactures
    OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex magenta color Plastic body With full Flange IL below 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips. A protective cap is provided at each end of the adaptor with the same color as the adaptor. .. more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC simplex Magenta plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Magenta Color Light Plastic Body

  •  Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Manufactures
    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Cable Port(max): 12 Brand Name: ESTEL Splice Tray model: NTM Model Number: GPX72-AN Core capacity: 12/24/48/72/96/144 OEM: YES Core capacity Tray: 12 Certification: ISO9001, CE, 3C, FCC, TLC, IP55 Application: outdoor telecom base station Payment & Shipping Terms Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set Price: negotiation Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P, Western Union . more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:GPX72-AN
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures

  •  Mini 3.5mm Toslink Cable Adapter , Fiber Optical Cable Adapter For Tv Manufactures
    ... 3.5mm Male Connector Adapter Product description This Toslink female to toslink mini adpter is perfect for conneting Toslink digital cable to your home theater system or other device with a mini fiber optic port. Features... more
    Model Number:Optical Audio Adapter
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE Rohs Reach

    Mini 3.5mm Toslink Cable Adapter , Fiber Optical Cable Adapter For Tv

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Tools Dustproof Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools Dustproof Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Splicing Machine 1. Product introduction Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:ALK-88
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Cable Tools Dustproof Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

  •  Double Coaxial Fiber Optic Connectors 4 Contacts Plug J599 / A8 Aluminum Alloy Manufactures
    Datasheet download: J599A8 Series.pdf Part number:J599/A8 Product features: ☆Perform corporate standards:Apply to the GJB599A(MIL - DTL - 38999) Ⅲ, ARINC801 standard performance. ☆The outer shell can be made of different materials and coated to meet... more
    Brand Name:KAIDA
    Model Number:J599/A8
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    Double Coaxial Fiber Optic Connectors 4 Contacts Plug J599 / A8 Aluminum Alloy

    KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  External Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Termination Cabinet 16A In FTTH Access System Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic distribution box & 16 core fiber optic patch panel cross connect cabinet box/16A This distribution box terminates an outside optical cable with up to 16 fibers; it allocates 16 adapters for connecting with max 16 drop cable... more
    Brand Name:Dingrong
    Model Number:16A,16B
    Place of Origin:China

    External Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Termination Cabinet 16A In FTTH Access System

  •  Fiber Optic Cable / Medical Cable/ Olympus Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic cable(A2-01) As to the fiber optic cable, it is one of our main products. We have the adapters of STORZ and WOLF in supply. The common specification of our optic cable is 2000mm long and... more
    Brand Name:Goldensun
    Model Number:A2-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable / Medical Cable/ Olympus

  •  Fiber-optic Cable with Storz, Wolf and Olympus Adapters Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Fiber-optic cable With Storz, Wolf and Olympus adapters 2 We have the GX-4-2000 and GX-3.5-2000 with STORZ and WOLF in stock OEM ... more
    Brand Name:Goldensun
    Model Number:A2-01/cable
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Cable with Storz, Wolf and Olympus Adapters

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ..., such as fiber optic cables, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic jumpers, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic patch cords etcProduct DetailsFiber Optic cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. The optical fiber elements are... more
    Brand Name:XDC
    Place of Origin:China
    FOB Price:Get Latest Price

    Fiber Optic Cable

  •  A2-01 Silicon Fiber Optic Cable   GX-4-2000mm Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable GX-4-2000mm 1. Our common specification is 4mm diameter and 2000mm length. 2. We supply OEM service, so can increase the length according to your special requirements. 3.There are STORZ 、 WOLF 、 OLYMPUS adapters... more
    Brand Name:goldensun
    Model Number:A2
    Place of Origin:China

    A2-01 Silicon Fiber Optic Cable GX-4-2000mm

  •  OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line Manufactures
    ...OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire, also known as Fiber Composite Overhead line. The optical fiber is placed in the ground line of overhead high voltage ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:OPGW Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line

  •  2U 48C SC/LC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box Manufactures
    ... indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be rack mounted ,facilitates the test and refit of the lines. Usage and properties: a) Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails... more
    Model Number:termination box
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    2U 48C SC/LC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

  •  Fiber-optic cable, LC/SC, duplex single mode Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB Return loss: PC: ≥40dB APC: ≥60dB Repeatability: ≤0.3dB Compatibility: ≤0.3dB Insertion times: >1000 Working temperature: -25 to 70°C Primary Competitive Advantages: Packaging Price ... more
    Model Number:12-17-003
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)
    MOQ:1,000 to 1,999 Pieces

    Fiber-optic cable, LC/SC, duplex single mode

    Changzhou Comp Electronics
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  1M LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber-optic Cable with 9/125 Manufactures
    ...: Features: Small form factor design Pull-resistant Non-optical disconnect performance High-quality zirconia ferrules Materials meet RoHS standards Riser, Plenum, and LSZH cables are available Applications: Telecommunication Computer networks CATV networks... more
    Brand Name:TXPOF
    Model Number:TX-LC/LC-DSM
    Place of Origin:china

    1M LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber-optic Cable with 9/125

  •  Video fiber-optic transmitters, OEM orders are welcome Manufactures
    .../Special Features: Adapts advanced digital video and optical fiber transmission technology Transmitting 8 channels of uncompressed digital video, 8 channels of bi-directional data and audio, 100M Ethernet over single fiber cable Adapts full digital video... more
    Brand Name:BIGCCTV
    Model Number:BG-2009-16V
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Video fiber-optic transmitters, OEM orders are welcome

  •  Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet Manufactures
    ... between the Optical fiber cable and the main points, and it is a kind of port device. It has the function of direct or indirect connection, coiling, storage, and dispatching on the fiber cable . Cabinets are... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Samples:Free
    Minimum Order:50 pcs

    Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet

  •  GXF5-205 96 cores Fiber optic cross connect cabinet Manufactures
    ...GXF5-205 96 cores Fiber optic cross connect cabinet: Quick details: 1.Brand name:OST 2.Model Number:GXF5-205 3.Dimension(mm) :600*... more
    Brand Name:OST
    Model Number:GXF5-205
    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    GXF5-205 96 cores Fiber optic cross connect cabinet

  •  Fiber optic Manufactures
    Product Description Patchcord & Pigtail Cable Series Adapter Attenuation Rack mount Fiber Optic Cross Connection Cabinet Fiber Optic distribution cabinet Fiber Optic Distribution Box Fiber Optic Terminal Box more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on exchange rate fluctuations
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber optic

  •  36 cores ADSS fiber optic cable power cable manufacturer Manufactures
    ...Products > ADSS Cable > 36 cores ADSS fiber optic cable power cable manufacturer Time:2015-12-18 14:15Reading: 9109 Times Come from:Changguang communication technology Jiangsu Co. Ltd. ADSS cable Products Introduction: ADSS cables Stranded loose tube... more
    Categories:ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:0086-527-82898128
    Country/Region:china

    36 cores ADSS fiber optic cable power cable manufacturer

  •  Fiber Optic Termination Toolkit OrienTek  T-T34 Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications /Features T-T34 Fiber Optic Termination Toolkit This tool kit is perfect for the fiber optic Termination. includes 34 tools. Description This kits are complete anaerobic field termination solutions, designed for ... more
    Brand Name:OrienTek
    Model Number:OrienTek T-T34
    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Termination Toolkit OrienTek T-T34

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications /Features E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: ---Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap ---Full ceramic ferrule ---... more
    Brand Name:XB
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    XinBai Telecom Company
    [Jiangsu,China (mainland)]
  •  1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Manufactures
    ...Product Description 1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Overview: Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted or pole... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:Fob shanghai
    Application:1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Overview: Optical ...

    1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Tell “fiber optic cable adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0