•  Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Type: SC/APC Mode: Singlemode Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Green color Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features: SC used pluggable tight locking structure Zirconia or Bronze Sleeve Precision mechanical dimension Low more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

  •  ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network Manufactures
    LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with ABS housing for CATV Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter is widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. ​ Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High .. more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network

  •  Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Manufactures
    Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the FC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of ceramic sleeve, it can keep 0.2dB if insertion loss in 1000 times of mating. We do testing each of fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-FC adt
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves

  •  D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication Manufactures
    ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacture ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. Then combination of a ceramic /phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision metal housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance . Features : Available in . more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST Square Metal Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    D - Shaped / Square Mount Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For Communication

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Parameter Min Type Max Type FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Insertion loss(dB) SMF    0.15 0.2 MMF    0.15 0.3 Durability(500 matings) 0.2 Sleeve Withdrawal Force 2.0N ~ 5.9N(200gf~600gf) ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover Manufactures
    SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available Description: FOCONEC offers fiber optic adapters in complete connector typesc, including SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, SMA, D4 MPO etc. Multimode and singlemode adapters are available in multiple options including simplex, duplex, and quad(LC more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH

    FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover

  •  SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color Manufactures
    Blue Color SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection,and for test equipment, LAN, fiber optic CATV and different types of fiber optic switching.It is important at the fiber optic communication. Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatabil more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC UPC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color

  •  OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Magenta Color Light Plastic Body Manufactures
    OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex magenta color Plastic body With full Flange IL below 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips. A protective cap is provided at each end of the adaptor with the same color as the adaptor. .. more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC simplex Magenta plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Magenta Color Light Plastic Body

  •  Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Manufactures
    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Cable Port(max): 12 Brand Name: ESTEL Splice Tray model: NTM Model Number: GPX72-AN Core capacity: 12/24/48/72/96/144 OEM: YES Core capacity Tray: 12 Certification: ISO9001, CE, 3C, FCC, TLC, IP55 Application: outdoor telecom base station Payment & Shipping Terms Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set Price: negotiation Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P, Western Union . more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:GPX72-AN
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures

  •  FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Good Changeability Manufactures
    ...FC-ST Singlemode Plug-in Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Male Fiber Adapter Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird applications ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC-ST Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Good Changeability

  •  Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APPLICATION: Telecommunication network Test equipment METRO: Local Area network (LANS) Date processing networks SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER Parameter Unit Description Insertion loss dB ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ADP-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks ■ MTP Fiber Optic Cable Description MTP Fiber Optic Cable are typically used to connect fiber optic transceivers, MTP cassettes and fiber adapter panels, etc., offering enhanced ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks

  •  Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable ... more
    Brand Name:FIBERY
    Model Number:FYFALCUD01
    Place of Origin:China

    Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable

  •  Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color Manufactures
    ...SC/APC duplex fiber optical adapter CE,RoHS,ISO9001 High reliability,low insertion loss 100% Manufacturer simplex,duplex SM MM Quad ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-SCA
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color

  •  Fiber Single Wall Socket Fiber Optic Termination Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC Mounting Box Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Termination Wall Socket Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC 86Type Mounting Box Quick Detail: 1. ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1043
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Single Wall Socket Fiber Optic Termination Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC Mounting Box

  •  Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector For 3mm Drop Cable Manufactures
    ...Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to splice optic fiber, they are fiber cold splicing and fiber fusing ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector For 3mm Drop Cable

  •  Cisco SFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP To 4*10G Manufactures
    ...Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4*10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Features ¨ Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431) ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Cisco SFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP To 4*10G

  •  High Availability Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter Manufactures
    ... of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through optical fiber link... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-WS01-20
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    High Availability Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter

  •  12 Core  2 Into 8 Out SC Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 8 PLC Splitter Manufactures
    ...12 Core 2 Into 8 Out SC Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 8 PLC Splitter IP68 KXT-M-12 The whole set of joint box ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-M-12
    Place of Origin:China SHENZHEN

    12 Core 2 Into 8 Out SC Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 8 PLC Splitter

  •  High Reliability Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ... - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adaptor or fiber optic coupler or flange adapter. - SC fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and MM PC to satisfy to connect single mode or multimode patch cables. - The fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    High Reliability Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Testing Instruments

  •  Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc adaptors/lc Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Model No: LC-LC/PC Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink mode: ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV

  •  High Quality OPGW Fiber Optical Cable in China Manufactures
    ...High Quality OPGW Fiber Optical Cable in China Description The central stainless steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers ... more
    Brand Name:Changguang
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    High Quality OPGW Fiber Optical Cable in China

  •  FTTH indoor fiber optic cable, fiber optical cable, FTTH fiber optic termination box series. Manufactures
    ...fiber optic cable, fiber optical cable, FTTH fiber optic termination box series. Other Products/Services: Quick connector,Cold joint subsidiary,Fused biconical taper splitter,Fiber jumper,Free jumper cable transfer box,Tray,Wiring box,Adapter,Optical fiber... more
    Categories:Fiber optic cable
    Telephone:00-86-18200522983
    Country/Region:china

    FTTH indoor fiber optic cable, fiber optical cable, FTTH fiber optic termination box series.

  •  Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment Features Type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and Hybrid Simplex and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:LC-FC-APC-016
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment

  •  Quad LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode PC / APC For High Density Fiber Optic Cabling System Manufactures
    ...High Density Fiber Optic Cabling System Quick Detail: 1. LC 4 Fiber Quad adapter 2. No flange 3. Singlemode PC, singlemode APC 4. Multimode PC available Description: LC quad adapter without flange is designed for high density fiber optic cabling system. In... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC Quad Adaptor Without Flange
    Place of Origin:China

    Quad LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode PC / APC For High Density Fiber Optic Cabling System

  •  2channel 20km Audio Video DVI Fiber Optical Media Converter Over SFP Connector , 1080p@60Hz Manufactures
    ...10km audio video DVI fiber optical media converter over SFP connector, 1080@60Hz Overview: Mini DisplayPort to HDMI/DVI/VGA adapter is an indispensable companion for your Mac, PC, and tablet equipped with... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:H-DVI-2V1D1A-T/RL
    Place of Origin:China

    2channel 20km Audio Video DVI Fiber Optical Media Converter Over SFP Connector , 1080p@60Hz

  •  fiber tools fibre optic communication equipment fiber optic cable polishing machin Manufactures
    ...Application Fields:Mainly used in FTTH fiber terminal production, also can be used inproducing and repairingordinary FC&SCpatch cord Performance Features: 1.Industry ... more
    Brand Name:Huayu
    Model Number:HY-60
    Place of Origin:China

    fiber tools fibre optic communication equipment fiber optic cable polishing machin

  •  AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application Manufactures
    ...-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application AFBR-53D3Z, AFBR-53D3EZ, AFBR-53D3FZ RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channe 1.063... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53D3EZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application

  •  2U 48C SC/LC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box Manufactures
    ... indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be rack mounted ,facilitates the test and refit of the lines. Usage and properties: a) Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails... more
    Model Number:termination box
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    2U 48C SC/LC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

Tell “fiber optic cable adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0