•  yellow jacket 12core Indoor Distribution fiber optical cable with 0.9mm Cable Manufactures
    Yellow jacket 12core Indoor Distribution fiber optical cable with 0.9mm Cable Quick Detail: Type: 12core fiber cable with yellow jacket Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Violet, Blue, Green, White, Black, Red... Features: Aramid yarn for strength member Good mechanical and temperature performance Meet various requirements of market and clients High strength loose tube that more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    yellow jacket 12core Indoor Distribution fiber optical cable with 0.9mm Cable

  •  40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M Passive 1Meter Manufactures
    40 Gigabit QSFP Fiber Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M Passive 1Meter 40 Gigabit ,ForEthernet ,CISCO Compatible Transceivers ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3 meters passive 30 QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5 meters ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M Passive 1Meter

  •  96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Feature: Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent strippability Good performance of flame-retardant Low induced attenuation within the operating temperature range Low .. more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-D
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

  •  GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 24 Cores For Duct / Aerial Manufactures
    Waterproof GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Single Mode Lost Tube 1000Meters / Roll Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath, more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 24 Cores For Duct / Aerial

  •  Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable Manufactures
    Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets offer the strength and rodent resistance needed for demanding applications, including direct burials in rugged terrain. Features – Fiber counts from 2 to 24 – design for easier handling and water resistance – PE-coated electrolytically chromesheathed more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  •  Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable Manufactures
    Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical etc. Features 1.High return loss 2. Low insertion loss 3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 4. LZSH or PVC jacket 5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule Applications * As building to building ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable

  •  5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different connectors including ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ etc. Each cable is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty. ETU also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. ETU-Link ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Direct Buried High Waterproof Performance Manufactures
    Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Direct Buried High Waterproof Performance Maximum capacity:60 Seal way: Rubber ring The use of high-strength engineering plastic shell that can endure harsh conditions such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion and strong temperature changes The use of reusable components to open seal in order to ensure a good airtight waterproof performance. Does not require special tools, easy to install and open the duplicate. The scope of application: aerial, .. more
    Brand Name:GT
    Model Number:GT-FOSC-08-3
    Place of Origin:China

    Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Direct Buried High Waterproof Performance

  •  DLC / PDLC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cord With PDLC Connector Manufactures
    DLC/PDLC fiber optic connector patch cord , optical PDLC fiber patch cord with PDLC connector PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition. Features: 1.Fiber mode: MM/SM 2.Connector: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other 3.Available Length more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    DLC / PDLC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cord With PDLC Connector

  •  Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Manufactures
    ...Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion Loss, ... more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM ,Geehe
    Model Number:G-SM009
    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

  •  OM5 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated OM3 OM4 4 8 12 Fibers Manufactures
    ... Cable Our indoor/outdoor non-armored Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies are great choices for multiple applications inside or outside. For those jobs outside, consider our outdoor non-armored Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFP12
    Place of Origin:China

    OM5 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated OM3 OM4 4 8 12 Fibers

  •  MTP / MPO - LC Duplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 / OM4 Manufactures
    ... core multimode OM3 / OM4 fiber optic cable Application Application within duplex 1G to 10G Ethernet networks For these applications, MPO patch cables with 12 fibre connectors and 12 fibre cables are predominantly used. They are... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MTP / MPO - LC Duplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 / OM4

  •  144 fibers mechanical sealing ftth fiber optic joint splice closure with IP68 dome splice enclosure Manufactures
    ... fibers mechanical sealing ftth fiber optic joint splice closure with IP68 dome splice enclosure Feature:  Max. for 144cores.Splice tray: 6PCS, each 24cores  Cable port: 5cable ports, 4pcs(φ18mm),1pcs (φ42mm,cable no cutting). all cable... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CV015C
    Place of Origin:china

    144 fibers mechanical sealing ftth fiber optic joint splice closure with IP68 dome splice enclosure

  •  1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ... PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:MTRJ-LC Duplex patch cable
    Place of Origin:China

    1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cold Rolling Steel Material 19 Inch Rotary 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Manufactures
    ...Cold Rolling Steel Material 19 Inch Rotary 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features and Advantages 1. Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small dimension ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:HG-PPRSC
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Rolling Steel Material 19 Inch Rotary 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

  •  Figure 8 Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Multimode Fiber Cable Longlife Manufactures
    ...Figure 8 Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Multimode Fiber Cable Description GYTC8A is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture resistance and crush resistance suitable for aerial application. Both single mode ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Figure 8 Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Multimode Fiber Cable Longlife

  •  GYXTW Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE 12F Single Mode Double sheath Manufactures
    ...12F Single Mode GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Description Single mode or multimode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GYXTW 12B1.3
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    GYXTW Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE 12F Single Mode Double sheath

  •  GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 6 / 8 / 12 Ribbon Fibers With Non - Metallic Strength Member Manufactures
    ...12 ribbon fibers with Non-metallic strength member GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Descriptions: GJDFJV / GJDFJH Optical-fiber ribbon optical cable uniformly covers high-modulus aramid around the optical-fiber ribbon, and lap it with an ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4 / 6 / 8 Cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 6 / 8 / 12 Ribbon Fibers With Non - Metallic Strength Member

  •  Customized Length Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve 18m PA Tensile Strength Manufactures
    ... Optic Protector 40mm/45mm/60mm Product description: Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve This kind of Fiber Optic Fusion Protector Sleeves,also named as Heat Shrinkable Tube which applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:40mm,45mm,60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Length Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve 18m PA Tensile Strength

  •  FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test Equipment Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured ... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:FC APC
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test Equipment

  •  Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference Manufactures
    ... two sides. Then, the cable is completed with LSZH sheath. FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than common indoor fiber optic cables. With small diameter, water... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic cable camera
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference

  •  Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 Fiber Manufactures
    ...Simplex fiber optic cable indoor , single-mode 3.0mm LSZH G652 / G655 / G657 ORC indoor/outdoor fiber optic cables include loose tube and tight buffer designs. These are available in a variety of configurations and ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ORCA001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 Fiber

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex MU Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Material With High Size Precision Manufactures
    ... MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor plastic material With High Size Precision Description We supply MU/PC Singlemode and Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Duplex MU Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Material With High Size Precision

  •  LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...1m (3ft) LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Description MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled... more
    Brand Name:WANGTONG
    Model Number:Fibers optic pigtail 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Manufactures
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  •  FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor Manufactures
    ...fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industry. The optical fiber attenuator can reduce the optical... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor

  •  HDS-905 IP65 Waterproof Dome Vertical Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC) Manufactures
    ...HDS-903 IP65 Waterproof Dome Vertical Type 144 Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC) Product Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling, pipeline assembling and... more
    Brand Name:HODCY
    Model Number:HDS-905
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HDS-905 IP65 Waterproof Dome Vertical Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC)

  •  5KV Breakdown Volatge Kapton Polyimide Tape In Etching Or Fiber Optics Cable Manufactures
    ...5KV Breakdown Volatge Kapton Polyimide Tape In Etching Or Fiber Optics Cable Product description With imported organic silicone, this PI adhesive tape has the performance of high ... more
    Brand Name:Enlite
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 square meters

    5KV Breakdown Volatge Kapton Polyimide Tape In Etching Or Fiber Optics Cable

  •  HD Realtime 1080P/60HZ HDMI To Fiber Optical Video Converter , 20KM Single mode HDMI to Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ... HDMI optical fiber audio/ video extender (LC), 20KM multimode transceiver,1080P 60HZ, Overview HDMI without compression optical transceiver is a set of extender device of high-definition video transmission which use fiber optic, just need a single fiber... more
    Brand Name:HO-Link
    Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    HD Realtime 1080P/60HZ HDMI To Fiber Optical Video Converter , 20KM Single mode HDMI to Fiber Transceiver

Tell “fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0