•  Bare Fiber Testing Lc To St Fiber Adapterr Metal Round Type Precise Connecting Manufactures
    ...type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. It can link bared optic and light source, testing equipment, light appearance, etc. SC Bare Fiber Adapter is... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Used for Bare Fiber Testing
    Place of Origin:china

    Bare Fiber Testing Lc To St Fiber Adapterr Metal Round Type Precise Connecting

  •  Fiber Optic Flange Adapter SC APC Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Short Flange Singlemode No Flange Fiber Adapter Our simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-SCA-02/W
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Flange Adapter SC APC

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords Single Mode Pigtail For Fiber Terminal Box Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Simplex SingleMold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP SM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords Single Mode Pigtail For Fiber Terminal Box

  •  SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty This optical fiber cleaver is available with a single fiber adapter for 250 to 900 micron coated single fibers. It is a simple operation for the user to remove or install the single fiber adapter... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:fiber optic cleaver SKL-6C
    Place of Origin:China

    SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty

  •  Fiber Optic Bare Fiber SC Adaptor For Fare Optic Fiber Installation Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name : Fiber Optic Bare Fiber SC Adaptor For Fare Optic Fiber Installation Fiber Optic Adaptor Description The SC bare fiber adaptor is aplicated for bare optic fiber . easy to operate and install . save time , convenient to ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Bare Fiber SC Adaptor For Fare Optic Fiber Installation

  •  FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 1x16 50 DB Low Excess Loss Manufactures
    ... Package D WBC-P-120-35-05-1-09-LU-D Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 1x16 50 DB Low Excess Loss

  •  1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Rack Mount Installation Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Rack Mount Installation Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. The same as coaxial cable transmission system, the optical... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*32
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Rack Mount Installation Low Insertion Loss

  •  PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Manufactures
    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 FC / APC Various Coupling Ratio

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Female-Female MU-LC Fiber Optic Adapters with SC Simplex Adapter Cutout Manufactures
    ...-LC Fiber Optic Adapters LC Metal / MU Plastic Description Female-Female MU-LC Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are designed for mounting in panels with SC simplex adapter rectangular cut outs. These adapters adopt... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MU-LC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Female-Female MU-LC Fiber Optic Adapters with SC Simplex Adapter Cutout

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Identifier Fiber Optic Tools , Fiber Optic Test Equipment For Fiber Testing Manufactures
    ...Identifier Fiber Optic Tools , Fiber Optic Test Equipment For Fiber Testing General informations: - The KCO3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO3306B
    Place of Origin:China

    Identifier Fiber Optic Tools , Fiber Optic Test Equipment For Fiber Testing

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC Precise Connecting Bare Fiber Test Adapter , Fiber Network Adapter Metal Material Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic connector Round Type Bare Fiber Adapter Description: Bare fiber adapter are used as the medium to temporarily connect the bare fiber with fiber optic equipment. It's a very convenient way as well as a most affordable method to connect un-... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic connector Round Type Bare Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Precise Connecting Bare Fiber Test Adapter , Fiber Network Adapter Metal Material

  •  SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter

  •  SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Manufactures
    ...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Features: - Stabilize the credibility. - Interchangeable connector heads available. - Simplex and quickly interconnect. - Low insertion ... more
    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Precision Fiber Optic Tools 60mm*62mm*74mm Dimension Optical Fiber Cleaver Manufactures
    ...High precision cleaver optical fiber cleaver FC-6S fiber cutter The Fibretool FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:FC-6S
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision Fiber Optic Tools 60mm*62mm*74mm Dimension Optical Fiber Cleaver

  •  MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished Manufactures
    ...MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished 1. Spcifications For SM PC/UPC TYPE For APC Type Attenuation & Tolerance(dB):01~... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

  •  Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC Single Mode Quick Fiber Testing Manufactures
    ...Fiber Testing Quick Detail: Bare fiber adapter Used to terminate bare fiber SC connector Single mode Description: Bare fiber adapter is an useful tool in fiber testing. As an interconnect medium, it is used to link the bare optical fiber to the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC Bare Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC Single Mode Quick Fiber Testing

  •  ANSI NTT SC Fiber Optic Connectors / Bare Fiber Adapter For Network Manufactures
    ...ANSI NTT SC Fiber Optic Connectors / Bare Fiber Adapter For Network FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - Compact design - ... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:SC ADAPTER
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ANSI NTT SC Fiber Optic Connectors / Bare Fiber Adapter For Network

  •  MU Fiber-optic Bare Fiber Adapter, Rectangular Type  Manufactures
    ... connecting or fiber maintenance and restoration Low insertion loss High return loss Standards: Bellcore GR-326 and IEC61754-13 RoHS Directive-compliant Applications: Urgent maintenance and temporarily connect bare fiber Testing bare fiber in lab... more
    Brand Name:MR
    Model Number:MU/PC-SM Bare Fiber
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    MU Fiber-optic Bare Fiber Adapter, Rectangular Type 

  •  1 to8  SC UPC Inserted PLC Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH Fiber Splitter Manufactures
    ... PLC Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH Fiber Splitter​ Description PLC optical splitter made by the semiconductor process. Optical wave guide needle is located at the top of the chip, in the chip to achieve shunt, PLC optical... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080A-8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1 to8 SC UPC Inserted PLC Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH Fiber Splitter

  •  ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Metal Type With Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    .... The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together quad. ST fiber optic adapters are availabe with... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ADSTSMSX
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapters Metal Type With Ceramic Sleeve

Tell “fiber optic bare fiber adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0