•  High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Manufactures
    .../Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type of connector, Provides a simple... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  •  2 / 4 / 8 Fibers CS UPC SM Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange For Data Center Manufactures
    ...Fibers CS UPC SM Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange For Data Center Network uplinks need to move to higher speeds to match ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:2 / 4 / 8 Fibers CS UPC SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    2 / 4 / 8 Fibers CS UPC SM Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange For Data Center

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof Manufactures
    ... Details Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber sc... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:E2000 Adapter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof

  •  FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector Manufactures
    ...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the dust cover... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

  •  ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Manufactures
    ... SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-ST Female SC Male Optical Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

  •  100M Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized SC APC Connectors Manufactures
    ...SC APC Supertap Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC APC Supertap Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication
    Place of Origin:China

    100M Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized SC APC Connectors

  •  ST to LC simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapters With Superior Interchangeability Manufactures
    ... Optic Adaptors With Superior Interchangeability Description Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ST-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    ST to LC simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapters With Superior Interchangeability

  •  Zinc alloy Square type Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination Manufactures
    ... to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    Zinc alloy Square type Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

  •  Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector Manufactures
    ... to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adapters are the fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Application:CATV, Telecommunication

    Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector

  •  Multimode Beige Fiber Optical Adapter Automatic Shutter Dusty Cap OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Manufactures
    ...SC UPC Simplex Auto Shut Adapter / SC Blue Adapter / Fibra Optica Adaptor Description: - The fiber optic adapter use to connect between two patch cable, or one patch cable and one pigtail. - It is available in Single mode... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-SCU-Shutter-non
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Beige Fiber Optical Adapter Automatic Shutter Dusty Cap OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex 0.2db Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ... a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-FCS
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex 0.2db Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Manufactures
    ... DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network

  •  Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Manufactures
    ...mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Choose proper type... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:sc upc adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler

  •  FTTH SC Male - LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB Manufactures
    ...Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB Hybrid SC(Male)-LC(Female) SC-LC male-female hybrid fiber adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-A004
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    FTTH SC Male - LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB

  •  High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapters Fc Male To ST Female Type Hybrid Adapter Manufactures
    ...Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapters Fc Male To ST Female Type Hybrid Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapters Fc Male To ST Female Type Hybrid Adapter

  •  LC / PC Multi mode FTTH Network Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Network Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss Description: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a female adaptor end united to the back end of a different male connector which... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ALC-SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / PC Multi mode FTTH Network Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss

  •  E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination Manufactures
    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Bulkheaded Fiber Optic Adapter FC SC Connector Metal Housing Manufactures
    ... a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ADP-FC-SC-DX-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Bulkheaded Fiber Optic Adapter FC SC Connector Metal Housing

  •  SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode Manufactures
    ... 2. Factory-installed fiber stub 3. No epoxy or polishing required 4. Quick and easy fiber termination in the field 5. No tool is required for the installation 6. Cost effective Detailed Description: Optical Fast Connector takes use of... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC FC SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

Tell “fiber optic adapters cables connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0