•  ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ... or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or more
    Brand Name:FUJI /OEM
    Model Number:ST to SC Simplex Singlemode
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket

  •  Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless Manufactures
    ...Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters Benefits: 1. Female to Female; 2. Duplex; 3. Multimode; 4. Bronze Sleeve; 5. Aqua. Fiber Optic Adapters Technical Specification: Category Specification ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-88478
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless

  •  High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With Window Manufactures
    ... type LC SM DX fiber optic adapter with window MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER COUPLER provides a mating alignment sleeve to connect duplex or simplex multimode fiber cables with small form factor LC connectors MULTI-FUNCTION ADAPTER can be mounted in... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With Window

  •  Metal Material Fiber Optic Adapter ST Connector Type Precise Connecting Manufactures
    ...ST Singlemode Fiber Optic connector Round Type Bare Fiber Adapter Description: Bare fiber adapter are used as the medium to temporarily connect the bare fiber with fiber optic equipment. It's a very convenient way as well as a most affordable method to... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:ST Round Type Bare Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Material Fiber Optic Adapter ST Connector Type Precise Connecting

  •  Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical Cable Coupler Manufactures
    ...ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SX DX metal housing Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Parameter... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Metal Housing ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Optical Cable Coupler

  •  High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...) fiber optic adapter for MTP/MPO applications. This Standard Footprint adapter with Full Flange provides a simple and easy way to extend an existing run of fiber optic cabling. (MTP/MPO Female - MTP/MPO Female). The MPO adapter are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  H Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...connector SC/APC to Optitap optical Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cables H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection within a ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:H connector SC/APC to Optitap optical Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    H Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication High Return Loss

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC UPC/APC Adapter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1/2F With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Ordering Information: EX: OFA-D-FC-APC-Z-N-N OFA -X -XX... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Plastic Housing Manufactures
    ...Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter Name: Adapter Certification: ISO9001:2008, ROHS Shape: simplex, duplex, quad insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Factory: Yes Specifications fiber optic adapter 1.Low insertion loss value... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Plastic Housing

  •  Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ... LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments KCO ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-AT ADT
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed on various... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

  •  SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter

  •  SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm Field Assembly Connector Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC Singlemode 2.0mm 3.0mm Field Assembly Connector Fast / Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FTTH project scene. They don... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:SC UPC Singlemode Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm Field Assembly Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex

  •  FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Optical Communication Equipment Fiber Module FC to SC apc Fiber Optic Adapter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:LC adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication

  •  High Intensity / Stability Fiber Optic Adapter ST To FC Rohs Listed Durable Manufactures
    ... Networks Equipment Test Introduction: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomeration technic to ensure... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST/FC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    High Intensity / Stability Fiber Optic Adapter ST To FC Rohs Listed Durable

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Big D Red 1550nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...FC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Big D Red 1550nm Wavelength ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ Specification Type Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss (dB)... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / UPC Big D
    Place of Origin:China

    FC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Big D Red 1550nm Wavelength

  •  LCAD Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Audio Cable Adapter Quicker Connection Manufactures
    ... optics simplex adapter An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LCAD
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    LCAD Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Audio Cable Adapter Quicker Connection

  •  1channel HD SDI  transmitter video to fiber converter with RS485 data SFP  8V ~ 14V DC input voltage 270Mb / s Bit rate Manufactures
    .../HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and multimode optical fiber cable transfer. SD/HD/3G-SDI transmitter and receiver is designed by digital optical transfer technology, transfer long distance one way SD/HD... more
    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM
    Model Number:HL-4V-20T/R/HD-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    1channel HD SDI transmitter video to fiber converter with RS485 data SFP 8V ~ 14V DC input voltage 270Mb / s Bit rate

Tell “fiber optic adapters cables connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0