•  Ceramic Sleeve Flangeless SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...With Auto-Shutter Flangeless SC APC Green Plastic Shell Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description SC adapter with auto shutter is equipped with outside open dust cover, also called outside open auto shutteradaptor. It is ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC APC SM Simplex Flangeless green
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Sleeve Flangeless SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter 100% Optical Performance Inspection Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC DX adapter with metal shutter,reduced flanged low loss SC Shutter adapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Shutter adapter SC DX adapter with shutter,reduced flanged Serial Number: ZZTAD-SC9-D-1 Competitive Advantage: ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-SC9-D-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Customized Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter 100% Optical Performance Inspection

  •  SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Manufactures
    ...Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Quick Details: Model Number: SC/UPC Boby Color: Blue Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specification DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network

  •  CATV SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Coupler with Shutter SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Description A small equipment used for connecting optical fiber cables together is often called as fiber optic adapter or fiber optic coupler. Although they may shape differently, they have the ... more
    Brand Name:Yogel
    Model Number:SC SX Shutter Adapter With Flange
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    CATV SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter

  •  Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device Manufactures
    ...Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device Description Fiber Optic Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor. The compact design of LC fiber Adapter enables network operators to reduce cost via space-... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device

  •  Green LC/APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter , No Flange Manufactures
    ...LC/APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter, No Flange This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Green LC/APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter , No Flange

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Beige Fiber Optical Adapter Automatic Shutter Dusty Cap OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Manufactures
    ...SC UPC Simplex Auto Shut Adapter / SC Blue Adapter / Fibra Optica Adaptor Description: - The fiber optic adapter use to connect between two patch cable, or one patch cable and one pigtail. - It ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-SCU-Shutter-non
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Beige Fiber Optical Adapter Automatic Shutter Dusty Cap OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM SC APC Fiber Optic Components Sinplex Fiber Optic Adapter Auto Shutter Manufactures
    ...SM SC APC Sinplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Components A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available in ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SM SC APC Fiber Optic Components Sinplex Fiber Optic Adapter Auto Shutter

  •  Stable SC Fiber Optic Adapter Outer Shutter Green Color Corrosion Resistant Manufactures
    ...SC outer side shutter Adapter SC Adapter with outer shutter. Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant, can significantly reduce the product size, suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Stable SC Fiber Optic Adapter Outer Shutter Green Color Corrosion Resistant

  •  Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode LC/UPC To LC/UPC Duplex Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:A02
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode LC/UPC To LC/UPC Duplex Low Insertion Loss

  •  Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , Hardwearing Fiber Connector Adapters With Shutter Manufactures
    ...Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the optical power and the calibration correction of optical instrument, attenuating fiber optic signal. ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:FCD
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , Hardwearing Fiber Connector Adapters With Shutter

  •  Duplex LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode Manufactures
    ...Duplex LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode ♦ Order information: For example: LC/APC-SM-DX-with shutter-plastic Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MPO, MTRJ, MU, E2000, D4, DIN, SMA... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC DX shuttered adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Duplex LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode

  •  Easily Install Integrated Fiber Optic Adapters , Simplex Sc Upc MU Adapter With Shutter Manufactures
    ...MU Adapter with Shutter Easily install integrated simplex sc upc fiber optic shutter adapter Product Desription: Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ... more
    Brand Name:fUJI or OEM
    Model Number:fuji-MUA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Easily Install Integrated Fiber Optic Adapters , Simplex Sc Upc MU Adapter With Shutter

  •  E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Sleeve Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...E2000 APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Sleeve Products Description Hangalaxy offers a range of high quality E2000 adaptors which have high ... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-013
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Sleeve Telecommunication

  •  Green Color FTTH SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover ROSH Approved Manufactures
    ...SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Green color Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC, singlemode APC ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH

    Green Color FTTH SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover ROSH Approved

  •  SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve With Separate Metal Shutter Cap Manufactures
    ...SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Separate Metal Shutter Cap Description SC Duplex fiber optic adapter with metal shutter cap manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is specially designed to suit FTTH applications. The shutters are designed to ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Duplex SC Shutter Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve With Separate Metal Shutter Cap

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC UPC/APC Adapter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1/2F With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Ordering Information: EX: OFA-D-FC-APC-Z-N-N OFA... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    ...Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex With Ears
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks

  •  SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER WITH SHUTTER Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOPCOMMS
    Place of Origin:Ningbo of China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER WITH SHUTTER

  •  SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Flange Type With Bronze Sleeve Manufactures
    ...SC APC UPC Fiber optical green adapter with shutter Flange type with Bronze sleeve SC APC/UPC shuttered adapter (simplex) Detailed Description: The SC SX adapter with integrated swing shutter is designed for FTTH applications. It can be... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC APC Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Flange Type With Bronze Sleeve

Tell “fiber optic adapter with shutter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0