•  High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Manufactures
    ...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  •  Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange Green Color Mating Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange Green Color Mating Sleeve LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC Duplex With Flange Green Color Mating Sleeve

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PVC duplex Single Mode LC LC Fiber Optic Adapters Manufactures
    ...LC-LC coupler fiber optic flange simplex optical adapter flange connector 1. Features: 1 Low insertion loss 2 Good exchangeability and repeatability 3 Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve 4 ... more
    Brand Name:topulink
    Model Number:LC-LC adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC duplex Single Mode LC LC Fiber Optic Adapters

  •  Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc Manufactures
    ...Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc Key Features Low Insertion loss and ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:passive component patch panel gpon splitter ftth 1x64 sc apc
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc

  •  FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 1260-1650nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 1260-1650nm Wavelength

  •  Receptacle Type Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC With High Stability Manufactures
    ...Receptacle Type Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC With High Stability Quick Details: Model Number: SC Insertion loss: <=0.2dB Connector type: SC, ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Receptacle Type Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC With High Stability

  •  Single Mode LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Operating Wavelength 1260nm Manufactures
    ... adapter for FTTH Color: Blue Polishing: upc Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Fiber Count: Simplex Fiber Mode or Core: OS1 9/125 Coupling Between: Connector A (LC) - Connector B (LC) Fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADLCW-101
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single Mode LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Operating Wavelength 1260nm

  •  Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC/ST... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

  •  SC to SC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters High Precision For CATV System Manufactures
    ...SC to SC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters High Precision For CATV System Description Fiber optic adapters can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize conversion between FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC to SC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Adapters High Precision For CATV System

  •  Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing Manufactures
    ..., without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing

  •  FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector Manufactures
    ...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

  •  High precision of mechanical dimensions LC Fiber Optic Adapter ≥50 dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ... dimensions LC Fiber Optic Adapter ≥50 dB Return Loss LC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. LC Adapters were developed... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    High precision of mechanical dimensions LC Fiber Optic Adapter ≥50 dB Return Loss

  •  ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Manufactures
    ...ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-ST Female SC Male Optical Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

  •  Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector Manufactures
    ... cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adapters are the fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Application:CATV, Telecommunication

    Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector

  •  FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex 0.2db Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic FC To PC Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor General Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-FCS
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex 0.2db Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material Manufactures
    ... / APC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter / Optics Fibre Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Description: - LC/APC quad fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - Its design is 1 adapter with 4 port of LC/APC. - This adapter is also avaible... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-LC/APC-Quad A
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange Brief Introduction LC Duplex Adapters are versatile and fit most patch panels, wall-mounts, racks, and adapter plates. Our LC Duplex Adapters fit standard Simplex... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter---Multimode 002
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange

  •  Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertional Loss For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The product is very variety... more
    Name:fiber optic adapter
    Type:Single mode/ Multi-mode
    Application:indoor/outdoor

    Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertional Loss For Test Equipment

  •  MU Stackable Adapter Fiber Optic Adapters Easily Install Integrated Simplex Manufactures
    ...MU Stackable Adapter Easily install integrated simplex MU fiber optic adapter Product Features: 1.Ultra Flexible - Can stack multiple rows and columns and completely fulfill the request. 2.... more
    Brand Name:FUJI or OEM
    Model Number:fUJI-MUSA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan ,China

    MU Stackable Adapter Fiber Optic Adapters Easily Install Integrated Simplex

  •  100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G Manufactures
    ...% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G Optical Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Test Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 LC with Purple Housing for 10G

Tell “fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0