•  SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Manufactures
    SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Quick Details: Model Number: SC/UPC Boby Color: Blue Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specification DYS FIBER OPTIC\'s Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exac more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network

  •  Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange Manufactures
    Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. Application: 1.Telecommunication 2.Computer networks 3.CATV networks 4.Active device termination 5.Instrumentation Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC, more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange

  •  Custom Simplex / Duplex ST Plastic or Metal Fiber Optic Adapter for Ethernet / LAN and WAN Manufactures
    Simplex Duplex ST plastic and metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: ST adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: Metal and plastic adapter 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze 6. Polishing Grade: PC, APC 7. Fiber type: SM(9/125㎛), MM(62.5/125㎛). Description: Fiber Optic FC Adapter Yuhui has a complete series of fiber optics interconnect products include pigtail,adapter,patch cords, using for CATV,telecommunication ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom Simplex / Duplex ST Plastic or Metal Fiber Optic Adapter for Ethernet / LAN and WAN

  •  ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL Manufactures
    ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL Quick Details Type: FC-LC, SC-LC, ST-LC, FC-SC.... Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze, Plastic ROHS, SGS Description: An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the . more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-Hybrid
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL

  •  Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter Manufactures
    Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Adapters are designed for multimode or more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter

  •  Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or multiple adapter can improve the density of installation, save a space. Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-SC-ST-SX-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

  •  ST Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter OM3 Aqua Plastic Housing For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter OM3 Aqua Plastic Housing for Telecommunication Description Fiber adapter includes: SC Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Optical Fiber Adapter, FC Optical Fiber Adapter, ST Optical Fiber Adapter, MU Optical Fiber Adapter, MTRJ Optical Fiber Adapter, D4 Optical Fiber Adapter. Feature: Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC, APC, UPC Simplex / Duplex Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Black, Vio more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter OM3 Aqua Plastic Housing For Telecommunication

  •  High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter Manufactures
    High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To LC Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. - Fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and multimode PC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cable. - A hybrid adapte\'s more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC-ST adt
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Plastic FTTx Coupler Standard SC / APC UPC Compact Design Fiber Optical Adapter Manufactures
    Plastic FTTx Coupler Standard SC / APC UPC Compact Design Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional 2, UPC or APC Optional 2, SM or MM Optional 3, With/Without flange Optional 4, Simplex , Duplex or Quad Optional 5, Zirconia Sleeve ,Compact design 6, Low insertional loss, High return loss Application: more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:AD-SC APC SC -01-CB
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Plastic FTTx Coupler Standard SC / APC UPC Compact Design Fiber Optical Adapter

  •  High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter , Lc To St Fiber Adapter For Local Area Networks Manufactures
    They can be practically used in any application and connect different connector types. Hybrid adaptors conform to international standards and are quality tested. Hybrid adaptors are available in singlemode ande multimode and many different configurations. It suitable for telecommunications networks,Local area networks,Data processing networks,Cable television, Premises distribution,test and laboratory equipment, Industry and military applications. Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:LC-ST Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter , Lc To St Fiber Adapter For Local Area Networks

  •  SC - FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic / Metal Material Low Insertion Loss For Cable Manufactures
    SC - FC / ST fiber optic adapter plastic / metal material adaptor for cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Product Description Fiber Optic Adapters Features 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SC - FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic / Metal Material Low Insertion Loss For Cable

  •  Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Splitter Box 12 Cores White Ip65 1 inlet 2 outlet Manufactures
    ...Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Splitter Box 12 Cores White Ip65 1 inlet 2 outlet PC+ABS KXT-A-8H fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers. It is used... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-A-8H
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Splitter Box 12 Cores White Ip65 1 inlet 2 outlet

  •  ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ... Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode 9/125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:FUJI /OEM
    Model Number:ST to SC Simplex Singlemode
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket

  •  KWS-910 Online Sludge  Optical Fiber Automatic Cleaning Concentration Sensor Manufactures
    ... back light principle, 880nm infrared LED light source, adopts unique adaptive software algorithm, which can effectively remove external light interference. Fiber-optic construction for excellent repeatability and stability. The use of an automatic... more
    Brand Name:Kacise
    Model Number:KWS-910
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    KWS-910 Online Sludge Optical Fiber Automatic Cleaning Concentration Sensor

  •  Hybrid Chanel Fiber Optic Adapters , Fc Fiber Connector Accurate External Size Manufactures
    ...DIN-FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Metallic Adapter Through Connection Adapter FC To DIN Duplex Quick Information: - Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - IL: less than 0.2dB - RL: More... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:DIN-FC-SM-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Hybrid Chanel Fiber Optic Adapters , Fc Fiber Connector Accurate External Size

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks Manufactures
    ...High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss≤0.2dB Insert-pull test:1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Operating temperature:-40℃~ +85℃ ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    High Reliability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks

  •  Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter All fiber optic adapters conform to international standards. Therefore they are compatible with products currently available in the market ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Manufactures
    ... / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Description: Fiber Optic Adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another type. These adapters are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. These adapters are... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network

  •  Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Manufactures
    ...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Optic equipment singlemode metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC/ST... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

  •  White - Green Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC To SC APC SM SX With Shutter Fiber Optic Accessories Manufactures
    ... Shutter Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber adapters are... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-ADA-SCA-SX-Shut
    Place of Origin:China

    White - Green Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC To SC APC SM SX With Shutter Fiber Optic Accessories

  •  LC-SC/APC Female To Male Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Plug In Fiber Adapter Hybird Preset Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...LC-SC/APC Female To Male Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Plug In Fiber Adapter Hybird Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC-SC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC/APC Female To Male Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Plug In Fiber Adapter Hybird Preset Fiber Adapter

  •  SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex

  •  Blue / Black Color Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX Plastic Hybrid SC TO ST Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ... Hybrid Adapter Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers optic connectors, achieving... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Blue / Black Color Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX Plastic Hybrid SC TO ST Fiber Adapter

  •  LC / PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Material High Stability Manufactures
    ...LC / PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Or Duplex Optical Cord Adapter Material: Ceramic Sleeve, Pink Plastic Housing, Steel Shell. Features: LC mode used pluggable tight locking ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC Adapter
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC / PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Material High Stability

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Adapters , Flexible Lc To Sc Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...Hybrid Adapters Fiber Optic Adapters Optical Fiber Adapter Hybrid Adapter Optical Bare Fiber Adapter Hybrid Adapter & Optical Bare Fiber Adapter FC(Male)-LC(Female), LC(Male)-SC(Female) Hybrid Adapter Description ONT design the practical and exquisite FC-... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Adapters , Flexible Lc To Sc Fiber Adapter

  •  Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters Free Sample With Shutter Manufactures
    ... Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:A-LC-S-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters Free Sample With Shutter

  •  Full HD 2 Channel Uncompressed 1080P/60Hz HDMI with RS232 audio with SFP Modular to Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver Manufactures
    ... Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high-speed FPGA technology, Converted HDMI (up to 1920 X 1080@60Hz) into 3G optical... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link
    Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full HD 2 Channel Uncompressed 1080P/60Hz HDMI with RS232 audio with SFP Modular to Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver

  •  LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss < ... more
    Model Number:LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Packaging Details:50/ plastic box, 20/carton

    LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter

Tell “fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0