•  OM2 fiber jumper cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord Manufactures
    OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface Type PC more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:SC LC MM Duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OM2 fiber jumper cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord

  •  Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss MM Standard,MM Low Loss Cable are available for Jacket ribbon,Bare ribbon Round mini Cable High Return Loss;Low Insertion Loss High precision guide pins for exact alignment Application * Telecom system * Cabling system * High Density optical laser * QSFP devices Model NO. LC-ST fiber more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector Manufactures
    Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and iterative distributing & retrieving under harsh environment. The assembly is applications include quick deployment, military, mining, oil field, TV broadcasting, and communication emergency repair. 2 Channel connector for tactical fiber optic cable more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr
    Place of Origin:China

    Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

  •  SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MTP / MPO Fiber With Swell Clip Lock Cover Manufactures
    24 Core MPO Cassette Module with SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Description: MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. MPO Cassettes contain factory controlled and tested MPO-LC an-outs to deliver optical performance and reliability. Low loss MPO Elite and LC or SC Premium versions are offered featuring low insertion loss for demanding power budget high speed networks. Features: more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO-24F
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MTP / MPO Fiber With Swell Clip Lock Cover

  •  FC SC 10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufactures
    ETU-Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord, jumper cable FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber 10 Meters Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø compact design Ø Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Ø Good exchangeability Ø IEC,JIS,TELCORDIA-326 compliance Ø High temperature stability Applications Ø CATV / Metro Ø Active device termination Ø Telecommunication networks Ø Local Area Networks (LANs) Ø Data processing networks Ø Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application Ø Test ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC SC 10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  •  Heat Shrink Tube Fier Optic Splice Sleeve Manufactures
    Heat Shrink Tube Fier Optic Splice Sleeve Fiber Splice Protective Sleeves are designed to restore mechanical strength, environmental integrity and fiber optic transmission properties after fiber splicing. There are single fiber protective sleeves, ribbon fiber protective sleeves for 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, etc. and drop cable protective sleeves. The reinforcements for the three types are different. The single fiber protective sleeves realize the reinforcement by single stainless ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Heat Shrink Tube Fier Optic Splice Sleeve

  •  Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion For Optical Communication System Manufactures
    Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM ConnectorS : SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO etc... Optical Fiber Type: G652D,G652D, 50/125 62.5/125 G657A1 G657A2 Ferrule end Face: UPC,APC Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0.25mm Cable Length:1M, 3M, 10M, customized Cable Jacket: PVC, LSZH CORE: Simplex, Duplex Descriptions: Low insertion,high return loss, SC-SC-SM-DX ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Patch Cord Indoor
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion For Optical Communication System

  •  Multimode FC To SC  Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished Manufactures
    FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Orange Color The multi mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC SC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode FC To SC Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished

  •  FC-SC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Jacket Material Manufactures
    FC-SC 3.0mm Fiber Cable SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic jumper Cord Description: The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to telecommunication equipment. Whether they are called a patch cord, patch cable or fiber optic jumper. Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC-SC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Jacket Material

  •  OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm

  •  OptiTap Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fibre Optic Patchlead OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OptiTap Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  Armored fiber optic cable single mode, 2 core duplex zipcord blue fiber optic cable, with a stainless steel tube Manufactures
    ...Armored fiber optic cable single mode, 2 core duplex zipcord blue fiber optic cable, with a stainless steel tube,LSZH indoor/outdoor use Zipcord Interconnect cable use ∅900µm or ∅600µm flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GJFJBV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Armored fiber optic cable single mode, 2 core duplex zipcord blue fiber optic cable, with a stainless steel tube

  •  2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector Manufactures
    ...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr
    Place of Origin:China

    Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

  •  Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cable Multimode OM1 OM2 PVC Jumper SMA-SMA Connector Manufactures
    ...SMA-SMA Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode OM1 OM2 High Quality PVC Patch Cord Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cable Multimode OM1 OM2 PVC Jumper SMA-SMA Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  Multimode FC To SC  Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished Manufactures
    ...FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Orange Color The multi mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC SC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode FC To SC Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished

  •  MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... / LC Female and Male Type Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. High-density cable - Uses pathway space more efficiently to... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO-LC/SC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... stability Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  0.9mm FC Fiber Jumper Cables , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SM/MM UPC/ Manufactures
    ...ZGT 0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Pigtail SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-0.9
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    0.9mm FC Fiber Jumper Cables , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SM/MM UPC/

  •  ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket Manufactures
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

  •  10M UPC SC-SC Fiber Jumper Cables , Fiber Optic Network Cable High Temperature Stability Manufactures
    ...KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M UPC SC-SC Simplex Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and ... more
    Brand Name:KICO or OEM
    Model Number:K0131
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10M UPC SC-SC Fiber Jumper Cables , Fiber Optic Network Cable High Temperature Stability

  •  Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Manufactures
    ...Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:armouring cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Digital Distribution Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Digital Distribution Simplex cable Aramid Yarms Sinohone indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Simplex Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Digital Distribution Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable MPC≤24f Φ900µM Flame Retardant Manufactures
    ... MPC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable use Φ900µm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber MPC≤24f Indoor Cable MPC Multi-Purpose Distribution Cable Description MPC Multi-Purpose Distribution cable use several Φ900µm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MPC≤24f
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable MPC≤24f Φ900µM Flame Retardant

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TW-PC-3M-3.0MM
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication Manufactures
    ... Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication · Description indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is... more
    Brand Name:hanxin
    Model Number:SM SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication

  •  Medium Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground Manufactures
    ... Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground Specifications Optical Fiber Jumper Cables : 1.Responsible within 12 hours 2.Directly Factory Sales 3.CCC,ISO9001,OHSAS,TLC Honor Description: Optical Fiber Jumper Cables Specification : YJLV32... more
    Brand Name:SUNLIGHT
    Model Number:GYFTA53
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Medium Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground

  •  OEM Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable Manufactures
    ... FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    OEM Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber jumper cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0