•  Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight Manufactures
    ...Anti-rodent 2F military tactical fiber optical cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This armored tactical fiber optic cable is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have advantage performanceof high ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJFJU
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight

  •  1U 19" MPO Rack Mount Fiber Optic Armored Cable Panel 96 144 Port Standard / Low Loss Manufactures
    ... fiber optic cabling system, fast wiring system, main network, high integration equipment & devices, data center, SAN system etc. This MPO MTP patch panel are made to meet the demand of high density fiber cable more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:1u MPO Rack
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 19" MPO Rack Mount Fiber Optic Armored Cable Panel 96 144 Port Standard / Low Loss

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding Manufactures
    ... MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

  •  FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC KXT-M-16XL fiber optic splice closures are specially designed to protect joints of optic cable.Excessive fibers can be stored... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-M-16XL
    Place of Origin:SHEZHEN

    FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC

  •  Light Weight Fiber Cable Assembly Sc To Lc Duplex Outdoor Black LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ... duplex outdoor black LSZH jacket,4.8mm/7mm G657A Remote Radio Head cell tower cabling solution Unifiber supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Light Weight Fiber Cable Assembly Sc To Lc Duplex Outdoor Black LSZH Jacket

  •  Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 2U 48 Fibers For Ftth Project Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX is suitable for the protective connection of loose tube optical cables or bundled pigtails and jumpers, branch optical cables and jumpers, steel tube type PLC splitters and jumpers, jumpers and jumpers... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ODF-RS-0248
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 2U 48 Fibers For Ftth Project

  •  Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector Manufactures
    ...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr
    Place of Origin:China

    Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

  •  OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm

  •  OptiTap Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fibre Optic Patchlead OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OptiTap Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  Multimode FC To SC  Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished Manufactures
    ...FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Orange Color The multi mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC SC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode FC To SC Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished

  •  MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... / LC Female and Male Type Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. High-density cable - Uses pathway space more efficiently to... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO-LC/SC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables

  •  OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode SC To Lc Fiber Jumper Low Loss Manufactures
    Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber jumper
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode SC To Lc Fiber Jumper Low Loss

  •  Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Manufactures
    ...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ... stability Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop Cable SC/APC Pigtail Simplex And Duplex Manufactures
    ... cable SC/APC Pigtail Description: With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. Ad one entering fiber optic cable, drop cable... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop Cable SC/APC Pigtail Simplex And Duplex

  •  0.9mm FC Fiber Jumper Cables , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SM/MM UPC/ Manufactures
    ...ZGT 0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Pigtail SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-0.9
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    0.9mm FC Fiber Jumper Cables , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SM/MM UPC/

  •  Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers Manufactures
    ...Core FullAXS to LC Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers 2 Core FullAXS to LC Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio Heads, the shell... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers

  •  OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Manufactures
    ... QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid... more
    Model Number:TX3-001
    Place of Origin:guangdong China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pieces

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  •  022-03871-000 Manufactures
    022-03871-000 022-09505-000 VALVE, RELIEF 022-09505-000 VALVE, RELIEF 022-09784-000 VALVE, BALL 1/2 022-10035-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 022-10036-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 022-10038-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 023-00900-000 CONN. FLARE 023-00934-000 CONNR 3/4 EXT FLA X ... more
    Brand Name:York
    Model Number:022-03871-000
    Place of Origin:USA

    022-03871-000

Tell “fiber jumper cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0