•  30KM 1.25G LC 1310NM 1550NM 1000M Single Fiber SFP Module Manufactures
    ... 30KM SINGLE FIBER 1.25G LC SFP PRICE 1310NM 1550NM 1000M 1.25G SFP MODULE Product Description: SFP-10G-ZR is a 10Gbps optical transceiver for serial optical communication applications. It converts a &:10Gb/s serial electrical data... more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B
    Place of Origin:China

    30KM 1.25G LC 1310NM 1550NM 1000M Single Fiber SFP Module

  •  1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

  •  6321C EPOXY Electrical Potting Compound for Hollow fiber membrane modules Manufactures
    ..., specially developed for Hollow fiber membrane modules. 6321C is a two component EPOXY adhesive product, specially developed for Hollow fiber membrane modules. It has excellent properties as low viscosity, low hollow fiber climbing height, low heating... more
    Brand Name:Huitian
    Model Number:6321C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6321C EPOXY Electrical Potting Compound for Hollow fiber membrane modules

  •  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible 1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... 80KM Transceiver An optical module, also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver, is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Transceiver modules typically have an electrical interface on the... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-1000BX-S45-80
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX80-U-I Compatible 1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ... 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1490nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l SFP+ MSA package with single LC connector... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-PP-B45L-80D
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

  •  Link All Fiber Optic Module , 10g SFP Module 1310 Nm Tx 1490 Nm For CATV System Manufactures
    ... Module For CATV System Sinohone optical module is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Its also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver. Transceiver modules typically have an electrical... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone
    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Link All Fiber Optic Module , 10g SFP Module 1310 Nm Tx 1490 Nm For CATV System

  •  Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Fullaxs To Odva Cpri Cable For Bbu Rru Manufactures
    .... Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH. FullAXS is a sealing system for optical and electrical interfaces which mates directly into the SFP modules through... Features: Ruggedised sealing system for more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Fullaxs To Odva Cpri Cable For Bbu Rru

  •  Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures
    ... fiber transceiver 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver

  •  ROS 200m SFP Transceiver Fiber Module 10G Mikrotik S+RJ10 Manufactures
    ...Mikrotik Fiber SFP Modules S+RJ10 Optical to electrical ROS module sfp+ 10G Description: This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds ... more
    Brand Name:Mikrotik
    Model Number:S+RJ10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ROS 200m SFP Transceiver Fiber Module 10G Mikrotik S+RJ10

  •  8 Ports Dual Mode 10g 80km Dwdm fiber optic module Manufactures
    ... converter dwdm module sfp Features: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C Single 3.3Vpower supply Receiver limiting electrical interface Duplex... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY 10G SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    8 Ports Dual Mode 10g 80km Dwdm fiber optic module

  •  Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module Product Details Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM laser ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2 SFP+ CVR
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance Manufactures
    ... to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications and the transmitter input and receiver output impedance... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance

  •  Huawei Compatible SFP28 Modules 25GB Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures
    ... transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The SFP28 LR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-SFP28-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Huawei Compatible SFP28 Modules 25GB Fiber Optic Transceiver

  •  445nm 3W Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Manufactures
    ... λc nm 445±10nm Threshold current Ith A - 0.3 0.45 Operating current Iop A - - 3.0 Operating voltage Vop V - - 5.2 Slope Efficiency η W/A - 1.2 - Electrical-to-Optical Efficiency PE % - more
    Brand Name:BWT
    Model Number:K445F03FN-3.000W
    Place of Origin:China

    445nm 3W Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

    BWT Beijing Ltd
    [Beijing]
  •  MODICON TSX QUANTUM 140CPS11100  Power Supply Module  Manufactured by SCHNEIDER New&Original In Box Manufactures
    ... TSX QUANTUM 140CPS11100 Power Supply Module Manufactured by SCHNEIDER New&Original In Box Specication Manufacturer Schneider Electric Series Modicon Quantum Warranty 2 year Kit composition 1 CHS loadable software package 1 fiber optic (3m) hot standby... more
    Brand Name:Schneider
    Model Number:140CPS11100
    Place of Origin:FR

    MODICON TSX QUANTUM 140CPS11100 Power Supply Module Manufactured by SCHNEIDER New&Original In Box

  •  Professional SFP Port Module TX1310nm 1.25G/S 40KM Single Fiber SFP Module Manufactures
    ... 2 Fiber LC SM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION An optical module, also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver, is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Transceiver modules typically have an electrical... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 D 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional SFP Port Module TX1310nm 1.25G/S 40KM Single Fiber SFP Module

  •  LR Ethernet SFP28 Transceiver , Lw Fiber Transceiver Module Sm DDM / DOM Manufactures
    ... and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The 25G SFP28 LR 10km optical module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LR Ethernet SFP28 Transceiver , Lw Fiber Transceiver Module Sm DDM / DOM

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Connector Fiber SFP Module 10G Datarate For 10km Transmission Manufactures
    ... SFP Module Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    LC Connector Fiber SFP Module 10G Datarate For 10km Transmission

  •  Ethernet Lr Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom Manufactures
    ... and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The 25G SFP28 LR 10km optical module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP28 transceiver LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ethernet Lr Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom

Tell “fiber electric module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0