•  TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm Fiber Optic Module 10Gbps Ethernet BIDI LC 60KM SFP+ Manufactures
    ...TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm Fiber Optic Module 10Gbps Ethernet BIDI LC 60KM SFP+ Applications Computer cluster cross-connect Custom high-speed data ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm Fiber Optic Module 10Gbps Ethernet BIDI LC 60KM SFP+

  •  1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... Details: An optical module, also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver, is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Transceiver modules typically have an electrical interface on the side... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone
    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network

  •  100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink Fiber Transceiver Module CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility Manufactures
    ... IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 chip to module electrical standard ITU-T G.959.1-2012-02 standard . The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 25.78 Gbps to 27.95Gbps electrical data to 4 lanes optical signals, and more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL- QSFP28-CWDM4
    Place of Origin:China

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink Fiber Transceiver Module CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility

  •  9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Manufactures
    ...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity Manufactures
    ...+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-4796-20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

  •  Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver Manufactures
    ... 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Hot Pluggable CFP Fiber Transceiver Module 103Gb/S MPO 850nm VCSEL/PIN Multimode Manufactures
    ... receiver Compliant with IEEE802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10 Support inter-operate with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR modules Compliant with CFP MSA ² Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation <8W Commercial case temperature... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:NDCP-100G-SR10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Hot Pluggable CFP Fiber Transceiver Module 103Gb/S MPO 850nm VCSEL/PIN Multimode

  •  AFBR-83PDZ Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules Manufactures
    ...AFBR-83PDZ Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules Specifications: AFBR-83PDZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CXP Product Name: CXP Optical... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-83PDZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-83PDZ Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules

  •  MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm Manufactures
    ...MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm Description Cisco Compatible 100GBase SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm MPO 100m Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a parallel 100Gb... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:100G QSFP28 SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  40Gb/S QSFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...s QSFP+_40G_SR4_100m transceiver is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-QSFP+
    Place of Origin:China

    40Gb/S QSFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  6321C EPOXY Electrical Potting Compound for Hollow fiber membrane modules Manufactures
    ..., specially developed for Hollow fiber membrane modules. 6321C is a two component EPOXY adhesive product, specially developed for Hollow fiber membrane modules. It has excellent properties as low viscosity, low hollow fiber climbing height, low heating... more
    Brand Name:Huitian
    Model Number:6321C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6321C EPOXY Electrical Potting Compound for Hollow fiber membrane modules

  •  40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply Manufactures
    ...Description: 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Fiber Cable QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply

  •  QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm Manufactures
    ... QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-LR4 1310NM 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port density and total... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP 40G SR4 Fiber Optic Module , Sfp Transceiver Multimode 100M MPO 850nm

  •  8 Channels Simplex Fiber CWDM Module Manufactures
    ... Simplex Fiber CWDM Module Simplex CWDM MUX GEZHI Multiplexer (MUX) work with demultiplexer (DEMUX) on the other side for single directional data transmission over one fiber. GEZHI Photonics 8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module is... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-8CH CWDM Mux Module
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channels Simplex Fiber CWDM Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Electrical Lc Single Fiber SFP Module 40KM 1310nm Duplex Port Manufactures
    ... DDM - The SFP-10G-L40D fiber optic transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. - This optical fiber module consists of three sections: a FP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP-10G-L40D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Electrical Lc Single Fiber SFP Module 40KM 1310nm Duplex Port

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  Plastic Case Fiber Optic Media Converter Large Dynamic Range Automatic Recognizing Manufactures
    ...Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional ... more
    Certification:ISO 9001
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Pieces
    Price:Negotiable

    Plastic Case Fiber Optic Media Converter Large Dynamic Range Automatic Recognizing

  •  Small Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine 20 Watt 7000 Mm/S 3 Axis Computer Controller Manufactures
    ... Marking Machine 20Watt diamond bangle bracelet printing Overview Optical Fiber Laser Marking machine is developed and produced by us with the world newest laser technology.... more
    Brand Name:Questt
    Model Number:FL20
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Small Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine 20 Watt 7000 Mm/S 3 Axis Computer Controller

  •  Allen Bradley 1756-M08SE AB 1756-M08SE | Allen Bradley Interface Module, SERCOS, 8 Axis In Stock Manufactures
    ... servo modules act as a link between ControlLogixplatform and intelligent servo drives. The SERCOS is an open, controller-to-digital drive interface intendedfor high-speed, real time, serial communication over noise-immune fiber... more
    Brand Name:Allen Bradley Modules
    Model Number:1756-M08SE
    Place of Origin:USA

    Allen Bradley 1756-M08SE AB 1756-M08SE | Allen Bradley Interface Module, SERCOS, 8 Axis In Stock

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  •  AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Manufactures
    ... , QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand

Tell “fiber electric module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0